SCHOOL OF PRELIMINARY STUDIES 2014 2015 ADMISSION


ICT NO. NAME SEX COURSE STATE L.G.C
PRE201400007 FAITH EMMANUEL IBRAHIM FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400008 HABIB NDATSU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400010 RITA UMARU OTE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NIGER LAVUN
PRE201400014 BLESSING OKEH .S. FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400026 LYDIA EDWARD OYO-ITEMEM FEMALE PRE-FRENCH CROSS-RIVER AKPAB
PRE201400030 MERCY SUNDAY FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400042 MARGARET ONOJA EHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400054 MARYAM DANJUMA DANGANA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400165 RENKLE TANREN VICTOR MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400066 HARUNA GARBA FAROUK MALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400071 NAMOLU GALE PAUL MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400075 SYLVIA ODIAH CHIDINMA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH DELTA OSH-N
PRE201400083 VICTORIA PETER EHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400088 MORONKE EKUNDAYO ELIZABET FEMALE PRE-FRENCH EKITI IJERO
PRE201400106 YISARGA DINSHIYA MALE PRE-FRENCH TARABA DONGA
PRE201400111 SAMSON RABO MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400121 SAMSON ISHAKU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400131 HELEN IDOKO EYEMANU FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400137 TINA OKEI CHIOMA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400135 PRICILLA AMOS ANGO FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KADUNA KAURA
PRE201400139 GYANCHE MARTINS ISMAILA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400143 AUGUSTUS SIMON AKALBANDA MALE PRE-FRENCH ADAMAWA MUB-N
PRE201400146 PEACE ZAKKA TITUS FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ADAMAWA LAMUR
PRE201400166 RAHILA TITUS FEMALE PRE-FRENCH PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400167 LUCKY JOSHUA APANYDABWO MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400169 MATHEW PATAKA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400171 HASSANA IDI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400172 SOLOMON OGBAJE JOHN MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400175 ANITA IKPEBE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OKPOK
PRE201400181 UMAR YAKUBU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400214 JOSEPH ENOKELA ECHE MALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE APA
PRE201400220 SARAH IDRIS TEMITOPE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH EDO EST-E
PRE201400218 GODIYA TUKURA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400222 ESTHER FARINDE AYOSHUBOMI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH OSUN ORIAD
PRE201400227 CECILIA ONMEJE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400233 GLADYS SUNDAY HANNAH MARI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400239 CALEB ALAKU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400252 JULIET IKEOBETTA AKACHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ENUGU NSUKK
PRE201400267 KHADIJAT GBAMOSI DAMILOLA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KWARA OFFA
PRE201400272 WEALTH SALIU RALIAT FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI OKENE
PRE201400298 ITINU OREKAN FAVOUR FEMALE PRE-FRENCH OYO IBADAN
PRE201400293 BLESSING E. CHRISTOPHER FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400294 JUDITH CHUKWUEZE CHIZOBA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ENUGU AWGU
PRE201400297 ZADOK ABRAHAM IWALA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400301 ALICE JATAU FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400306 FATIMA UMAR FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400314 MARY ONOJA ADA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400319 HOSEA DANLADI MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400322 PRECIOUS DAKWOYI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400200 BLESSING ODIBA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI DEKIN
PRE201400209 IBRAHIM YUSUF ADEIZA MALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI OKENE
PRE201400107 CLINTON NAPSHAT SABO MALE PRE-FRENCH PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400064 ISIKAKU LYNDA CHINYELE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ANAMBRA NJIKOKA
PRE201400125 AMINCHI MAINASARA ILIYA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400005 SA’ADATU YAHAYA LAWAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 BORNO GWAZA
PRE201400012 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400044 COMFORT SAMSON FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400027 ANNA EDWARD FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKPAB
PRE201400036 AUDU GATA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400063 VICTOR OLUWATOBI DISHATU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ONDO OWO
PRE201400035 AYUBA GISHI YAKUBU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400039 DADDY MADAKI DAKI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400046 WINNER PAUL SHEKWOKNIGAZ FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400047 LAWRENCE DANLADI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400049 IKO AMOS MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400050 HADIZA MOHAMMED FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400082 BLESSING ANOKWURU .J. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 IMO EZINI
PRE201400051 WILLIAMS BUTUS AYENAJE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400052 ALICE LAWRENCE AYA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400055 ALPHONSUS HUBOR .A. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400068 EZEKIEL BANA BANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400070 OKOLO LAZARUS JOSEPH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400079 JONATHAN ROCKY KOJO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI BASSG
PRE201400081 LOIS SAMUEL ADEOLA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400110 BARAKAT OSENI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400085 DANLADI GAMBO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400086 AMINU IBRAHIM MUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400091 HAGGAI BAWA HABU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400093 UMAR MOHAMMED FARUK MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400094 ABUBAKAR AGADE YAKUBU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400095 MIRIAM NUHU BENNY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400101 AKOLO EMMANUEL AUGUSTINE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400112 OBI EYA BAYO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400117 ABDULRASHED ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400118 MATHIAS EDWARD TADU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400119 PATIENT DANSABE APARSHE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400123 TIMOTHY JAMES MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400126 OLATUNDE MUHAMMAD .A. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400161 HAUWA ISHAQ FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KANO ROGO
PRE201400133 MURJANATU DOUGLAS MOLON FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 GOMBE KALTU
PRE201400160 RAYMOND WANCH MAGANI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400174 YAKUBU IBRAHIM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400162 STELLA OFFOR ASHEADZI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400164 HABIBU ABDULRAHMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NIGER MARIG
PRE201400173 JAPHET MAGAJI JEKREH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400177 PAMBOLO DANLAMI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400180 SAIDU LIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400188 JENNIFER AGBARAJI AHUNNA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 IMO ABO-M
PRE201400193 MARYAM SULEIMAN SANI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400204 BLESSING DAUDA YUSUF FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400208 EMMANUEL BENJAMIN ABAMA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400015 OKUNOLA OLORUNJUWA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI IJUMU
PRE201400009 CHIMEZIE UDEZE GODWIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA ORU-S
PRE201400032 SEKINATU DAUDA KHALID FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400034 TERUNGWA ATUME JOSEPH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BENUE USHON
PRE201400038 FATIMA BILYAMINU SULEIMAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400072 DAVID IBRAHIM IKO-OJO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI OFU
PRE201400065 AHMED MUHAMMAD -HADI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400069 WANE PHILIP JOSHUA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400076 ABIGAIL DAVID OLUWASEUN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400090 ONORIODE AKPATA PAUL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 DELTA ISO-S
PRE201400103 ISHAKU JAMES SHADAWO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KADUNA KARGA
PRE201400108 JAMES IBRAHIM ELAYO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400116 ABDULRASHED SULEIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400122 YAHAYA ISAH AISHA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400142 ABIGAIL ADAMS AZIGE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400149 ABDULMUMIN IBRAHIM .T. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400156 SADIYA MUHAMMAD FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400168 ABIDEMI OMOTOLA OMOWAOL FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 OGUN IJE-O
PRE201400176 HANIFAT IBRAHIM ZABUTU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400189 CHRISTOPHER DAVID ISHAYA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400191 GLORIANA ZAIGI AMIN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400192 RISHAMA THANI JONATHAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400201 EMMANUEL OKEREKE CHINAZA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ABIA AROCH
PRE201400195 HENRY OKOYE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA AWK-S
PRE201400011 FREDERICK UROKO UROKO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400029 ABSALOM MAICHIBI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400043 JUSTICE DANJUMA SHEKWOSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400053 ISHAYA ISAAC MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ADAMAWA HONG
PRE201400057 CHIAMAKA ONUKWUFOR .C. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 IMO OBOWO
PRE201400059 THOMAS IKYERNUN THERESA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE KONSH
PRE201400073 DOGARA ISHAYA ALORI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400092 KWATA JOSEPH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ADAMAWA MICHI
PRE201400096 ADAMU GAFI ABDULSAMAD MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400097 FAVOUR FANDA ANGWA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA JABA
PRE201400115 FATIMA HASSAN HALIDU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400127 NYYANI KWASU JESSICA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA ZAN-K
PRE201400130 EMMANUEL NDUKWE ONYEKA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABIA BENDE
PRE201400134 VENYAKO JOHNSON INUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA ABJ-M
PRE201400078 JOSEPH DAVID FRIDAY MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA ZAN-K
PRE201400211 GREGORY WAKILI MAIGAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400205 GIFT ALIYU SHEKWOYANDU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA ABJ-M
PRE201400215 PHILIP NUHU GOMMA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400231 AYAKA STEPHEN AKPA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400234 SAMUEL YABO AWYETU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400232 LYDIA PAUL KASHAM FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KADUNA KACHI
PRE201400235 SHEFIU SULEIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400250 MUCHELO DANLAMI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400259 JOSEPH ISHAYA KATU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400262 KABIRU ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400266 PRISCILLA JETHRO ZAKARIAH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA ABAJI
PRE201400305 AMINAH TANIMU LADI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400275 GRACE GONI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 BORNO ASKIR
PRE201400277 MUSA MUHAMMAD BALA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400302 ADAM IBRAHIM AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400279 AISHATU SHUAIBU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400283 REMMIE CLARKE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400284 HELEN AUDU ALADI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400289 ZAINAB UMAR ZUYEALI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI BASSG
PRE201400291 SIMBIYAT JIMOH ASPICTA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400303 PRECIOUS BELLO BELLO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 EDO ETS-C
PRE201400307 LAMAH GYONGON JAMES FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400309 GOODNESS EKENEME E. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400312 DAVID GALADIMA JOSEPH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400445 SAKINA SHUAIBU APA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400334 ALIYU MUSA ALIYU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400337 ZAKARIAH ZABADI .E. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400345 JOHN OLOTU ISACC MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400346 RHODA JOSEPH .A. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400212 KABIRU HARUNA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400223 OWUSONAB .O. AMIRIKPA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400243 DANJUMA DANLAMI MUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400274 BLESSING IKPE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400261 GRACE ATTAHIRU SHITNAAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 PLATEAU QUANA
PRE201400265 SHEBA JETRON ZOLOKWO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ABUJA ABAJI
PRE201400276 IDRIS AHMED AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400281 MUAWIYAH AHMAD IDRIS MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400308 IBRAHIM KAKU MEGINA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400320 HALIDU MUSTAPHA BOBBO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO ASKIR
PRE201400332 ZAINAB ABULAZEEZ ADEPOJO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KWARA OFFA
PRE201400348 MOHAMMED ABDULKARIM .J. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400351 BABAWO ABDULKARIM JIBRIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400329 MUHAMMAD MUSA JA’AFARU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400213 MUSA HUSSAINI JIBRIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400228 SIMON PAUL IKPEH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE OBI
PRE201400236 DANIEL OMAKU ONANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400247 MAMMAN ANYITOMIZAYI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400270 BLESSING OCHOWECHI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400325 HASSANA YUSUF MUSA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400326 SUMMAIYA YUSUF OMAKI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400324 HAFSAT YUSUF OMAKI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400318 DANIEL AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 TARABA IBI
PRE201400335 CHRISTOPHER UKEM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 CROSS RIVER OBUDU
PRE201400343 BRIDGET BACHESON ZALLY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400344 FESTUS EZEKIEL DANFULA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400377 JOE BECHA ELISHA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU KANKE
PRE201400385 YAKUBU KILYOBAS SOLOMON MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 YOBE NANGE
PRE201400399 GBENGA BADMUS RAPHEAL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 LAGOS AMUWO
PRE201400415 ZINGKUR NIMZING SAMUEL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400416 BENEDICT MICHEAL WENGSU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400424 DAPWUNA GONJING BAKO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU KANKE
PRE201400438 PATIENCE ALHASSAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400299 LOIS BEM NGUAVESE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE KWAND
PRE201400356 UMAR NUHU ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400359 HAJARA IBRAHIM YUSUF FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400362 EMMANUEL SUNDAY GANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400363 SCHOLASTISCA BLARE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400375 JUSTINA AZAKI SHEKWODAKPE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400373 RITA AYUBA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400379 UMBUGADU DANJUMA AJEGEN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400383 JUSTINA ODONYE OSEKWEYI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400384 ELIZABETH JONATHAN AZUMI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400387 KABEER USMAN MUHAMMAD MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400386 BENJAMIN FRANCIS ARIGU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400391 AKU ALLU GAMBO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400400 RUTH GATA CHRISTIANA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400411 MERCY SUNDAY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400403 ONUCK JIPSON MANASSEH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400408 KETURAH AKPA ANYALEMAH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400410 JOEL JOSEPH ALLAHNANAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400418 BERNICE ENE IDASHO JAMES MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400417 GODWIN JOHN SAMBARI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400419 JOYCE FADEH YAKUBU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400421 JEREMIAH EDWARD ALU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400425 DANIEL EMMANUEL MARGA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400427 ASHEYA AUGUSTINE GLORIA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400428 BALA JATAU ELISHA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400429 ADAMU PHILIP LUKU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400432 SANAJE HASSNA KURA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400434 AKUZHIPYI CLEMENT MERCY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400446 HASSANA ADAMU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400447 RIFKATU BATURE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400450 EUPHEMIA MAIJIMI PAUL FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400453 HANIFAH ALLAH-KAYI SAFIYANU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400353 SADIYA SANI RESHI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400390 AISHA SANI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400392 GIDEON AUTA GODWIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400455 ADAHWARI MUHAMMAD .M. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400464 YAKUBU YUSUF EDO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400360 YAZID JIBRIN MUHAMMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400361 SHALOM IYAKKWO SHEKYANDU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400017 MADU FLORENCE IFEOMA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA ORUBA-S
PRE201400458 MIKANG SAMUEL DIDEL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KADUNA QUANA
PRE201400413 ADAMU MUKADDAM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO BAMA
PRE201400423 IBRAHIM ANJILI .H. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO BIU
PRE201400459 LUKA JOHN ITSE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 PLATEAU JOS-E
PRE201400462 INIOBONG JOE-SAMUEL EKPE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 AKWA IBOM UYO
PRE201400376 AMARACHI OSOND GRACE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABIA ISI-S