SCHOOL OF POSTGRADUATE STUDIES ADMISSION LIST 2014/2015 SESSION


 
[tab] [tab_item title=”ADMIN”] FACULTY OF ADMINISTRATION

S/N NAME APPLICANT ID SEX STATE PROGRAMME
1 VINCENT PAUL PHD201405894 M NASARAWA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2 OKLOBIA, FLORENCE A. PHD201405128 F BENUE Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
3 PETER IDUH OGWUCHE PHD201406841 M BENUE Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
4 ZWINGINA CHRISTY PHD201406302 F ADAMAWA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5 BITRUS FULANI KWAJAFFA PHD201402394 M BORNO Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6 SANUSI LAWAL PHD201403367 M KADUNA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
7 KASSAH VIRGINIA PHD201406584 F KADUNA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
8 HASSAN UMAR UMAR PHD201406531 M NASARAWA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
9 ABA GEORGE FIDELIS PHD201400334 M KOGI Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
10 BAGOBIRI ESTHER RIMI PHD201406580 F KADUNA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
11 MUSA OLIVER ZHEBU PHD201405757 M NASARAWA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
12 MAIRO TANKO AL-MAKURA PHD201406161 F NASARAWA Ph.D BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
13 OKORO JULIET ADA MSC201402433 F EBONYI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
14 SULEIMAN SALIHU MSC201403447 M NIGER M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
15 ENENCHE NATASHA MSC201404970 F BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
16 CHIKA NWAGWU MSC201406495 F IMO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
17 IWUOZR O. MARK ANTHONY MSC201402088 M IMO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
18 ENNGO I. PHILIP MSC201403758 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
19 YUSUF MOHAMMED SANUSI MSC201406070 M JIGAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
20 UGOCHUKWU UGWUNALI GRACIOUS MSC201400042 F IMO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
21 BEIDA JOY OJOMA MSC201401110 F KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
22 ANTHONY IGBA MSC201405823 M DELTA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
23 AMADI ELVIS CHINAZA MSC201400360 F IMO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
24 FEMI RAMAT MOGAJI MSC201400565 F ONDO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
25 ALI MOHAMMED BABA MSC201404862 M ADAMAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
26 DANIEL PETER OGBAKI MSC201404922 M EDO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
27 AGI GODWIN MSC201401393 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
28 ECHE JONAH MSC201405150 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29 AMARACHI ONWUBUALILI MSC201406506 F ANAMBRA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30 DANJUMA YILYOK MSC201401695 M PLATEAU M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31 HENRY PHILIP OLUWATOBI MSC201406463 F KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32 ZUBAIR ABDULAZIZ MSC201401327 M KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33 ATEGBA T. ONYLOKWU MSC201403728 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34 MUHAMMAD JIBRIL MSC201406490 M NIGER M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
35 ONU ANTHONY NKECHI MSC201406915 F EBONYI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
36 NNABUENYI O. GLORIA MSC201406485 F ANAMBRA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
37 IGOMU DRISU MATHIAS MSC201402221 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
38 PAUL TIMDOH ENOCH MSC201405753 M ADAMAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
39 SANI ABUBAKAR MSC201400820 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
40 MAXWELL UZOMAH E. MSC201402787 M IMO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
41 ZAINAB OIZA ABDULAZIZ MSC201405776 F KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
42 GANIYU A. BABTUNDE MSC201406752 M OYO M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
43 IDOMA JAMILA ISA MSC201407057 F NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
44 BALA AHGU OMBUGADU MSC201405133 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
45 MUSA SALIHU MSC201401552 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
46 KYUNI KOKONA MSC201401919 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
47 SANI USMAN EGYE MSC201405623 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
48 SOLOMON N. JOEL MSC201405993 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
49 MAIANGWA D. PHILIP MSC201400686 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
50 MALO NJIJI DANIEL MSC201406881 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
51 YAKUBU NAFISA ALIYU MSC201400787 F NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
52 HALIDU ISAH ORUDUMI MSC201405799 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
53 KIGBU VICTORIA ZAINAB MSC201406207 F NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
54 SULAIMAN A. SULAIMAN MSC201406818 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
55 YAHAYA ISA MOHAMMED MSC201407186 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
56 CELINA G. NAMO MSC201401751 F NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
57 HUSSAINI ABARI ASEKU MSC201401829 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
58 OLUFU A. CORNELIUS MSC201401979 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
59 TENDE BALA TENDE MSC201403776 M TARABA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
60 BALA MUSA A. MSC201406860 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
61 GAMBO MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MSC201405955 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
62 OKOLI EMMANUEL MSC201402936 M ANAMBRA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
63 JOHN ABAH M. U MSC201401961 M KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
64 ABUBAKAR ABDULMALIK ALILU MSC201406979 M KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
65 OMEDE IGNATIUS MSC201406908 M KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
66 ADEWUMI OLUMUYIWAS MSC201401791 M EKITI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
67 SULEIMAN USMAN MOHAMMED MSC201400885 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
68 ENEMALI KELVIN OBIORA MSC201402418 M ANAMBRA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
69 ANOKE AMECHI FABIAN MSC201406903 F EBONYI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
70 AMOBICHUKWU ANDREW NDILI MSC201407428 M ENUGU M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
71 EZEUDEGBUNAM EUCHARIA MSC201405478 F ANAMBRA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
72 DUGGUH RICHARD DUGGUH MSC201400199 M BENUE M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
73 OMOLOLA OYINLOLA MSC201404102 F OGUN M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
74 ARUTA ONYILA ROSELINE MSC201401895 F ENUGU M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
75 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN AHMAD MSC201403521 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
76 ALAKU E. ATTAH MSC201405682 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
77 UMAR MOHAMMED MIJINYAWA MSC201405002 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
78 SEGUN PAUL MSC201400882 M KOGI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
79 ABDULLAHI AL-HASSAN MSC201403437 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
80 HENRY AJAYI MSC201402126 M EKITI M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
81 USMAN G. USMAN MSC201404883 M NASARAWA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
82 ANYA UGOCHUKWU MSC201403339 F ABIA M.Sc BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
83 PATU YAKUBU MBA201406358 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
84 ROSELINE OKOROAFOR MBA201405957 M ABIA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
85 BUKOLA OLOBA MBA201406330 F OSUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
86 GODSON NGOZI MBA201405927 M IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
87 ADAEZE FRANCES OKAFOR MSC201403120 M ANAMBRA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
88 OMEJE EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI MBA201404255 M ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
89 BELLO CELESTINE EBE MBA201404250 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
90 KAYAMA MAGANA DADA MBA201403376 M KEBBI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
91 NWAGBATA UZOAMAKA MBA201405062 M ANAMBRA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
92 IBRAHIM RAKIYA UMAR MBA201404733 M KANO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
93 BUSARI RABIU MBA201400305 F YOBE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
94 SULE VICTORIA LADI MBA201407379 F KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
95 AKO EPHRAIM E. MBA201401515 F KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
96 KUME GERTRUDE MELA MBA201406383 M GOMBE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
97 ADAMS H. KAYODE MBA201402883 M OGUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
98 HAUWA ABUBAKAR MSC201404514 M SOKOTO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
99 LINDA K. YAKUBU MSC201406423 M KADUNA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
100 EMMANUEL G. GOMEREP MBA201400280 M PLATEAU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
101 IDOKO JAMES AMANYI MBA201404242 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
102 GLADYS OBIAJIRI C. MBA201401007 M ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
103 NURUDEEN HASSAN MSC201402385 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
104 EMIOLA JOY OKE MBA201406967 M KWARA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
105 ONI OSARENIHO GABRIEL MBA201402017 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
106 UDEKWE CHINYERE IFEATU MBA201401082 M ANAMBRA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
107 ONILE ABAYOMI VICTOR MBA201400544 F EKITI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
108 GOODLUCK CHISOM ANAEME MBA201402999 F IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
109 ALI MUHAMMED MBA201405441 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
110 VICTORIA NNEKA MIMI CHENGE MBA201401599 M ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
111 SANI ERNEST ENEOJO MBA201406898 F KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
112 OKPE JOHN OKPE MSC201401272 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
113 OLALEYE IGBEMUGA JESSE MBA201404192 M OSUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
114 OKONTA IFEKANDU MBA201404273 F ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
115 ABDULRASHEED USMAN ABDULLAHI MBA201400495 F NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
116 OKAFOR ANNE CHINYE MBA201404246 M DELTA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
117 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR EL-NAFATS MBA201403175 M GOMBE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
118 MANASSEH MBABA MBA201403933 F AK/ IBOM MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
119 SUNDAY DICKSON MSC201406935 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
120 EZEANYIKA CHINWE UGOCHI MBA201405833 M IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
121 DANGANA CHARLES DANGANA MBA201405227 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
122 ZAID IBRAHIM SHEHU MBA201404539 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
123 AHMED AHUOIZA MARIAM MBA201405156 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
124 OYEWOBI MARGARET KPANJA MBA201404436 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
125 JAMILA HARUNA MBA201402191 M ADAMAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
126 EDWARD GYANG PAM MBA201407381 F PLATEAU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
127 MUTKA AYUBA ABIOLA OLATUNBOSUN MBA201404664 F OGUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
128 ZULIAT SANNI MBA201402305 F EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
129 SAMUEL OLEKA CHIDOZIE MBA201401092 M ABIA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
130 AKEEM ONISEMO MBA201403958 M LAGOS MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
131 TIM NDA DICHE MBA201400513 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
132 JIBOKU ABAYOMI GABRIEL MBA201407282 M OGUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
133 FALAYI HENRY O. MBA201407325 M EKITI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
134 TIJJANI ALHAJI UMAR MBA201401786 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
135 WADA KHADIJAH MOHAMMED MBA201402162 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
136 VINCENT S. WAPLANG MBA201400865 M PLATEAU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
137 EBOHON BERNICE EGBE MSC201402734 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
138 EJIGA ADAH KENNETH MSC201404835 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
139 MAIGARI ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MBA201407310 M BAUCHI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
140 IJIGAH JOSEPHINE MOJISOLA MBA201405528 F KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
141 IHEME CHIDINMA MBA201404451 F IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
142 BRAIMOH OLORUNSHOLA MBA201405072 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
143 ZAINAB S. YUSUF MBA201404263 M KADUNA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
144 UDOH AMARACHI MBA201403172 F ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
145 UDUBE CHINWE ESTHER MBA201403428 M ANAMBRA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
146 RAHEEM LASISI MBA201402274 M OYO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
147 ALHASSAN SALISU ADAREKE MBA201400875 F KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
148 ANKAR FRANCIS AESE MBA201405704 F BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
149 ABUR LINDA MDE MSC201401843 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
150 NWOBI SALLY IFEOMA MBA201405885 M ANAMBRA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
151 NWOSU STELLA MBA201400321 F IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
152 ISAAC LORDSWORTH OTORI MBA201401125 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
153 ANGELA NKEOMA OBASI MBA201402285 M ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
154 KEZIA EHI PATRICK MBA201406357 M PLATEAU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
155 AMOLEGBE MONSURAT IYABODE MBA201404702 M KWARA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
156 EMILIA EMEKA NWAMADI MBA201406098 M IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
157 KATE IGBE MBA201401636 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
158 DANIEL UDEH ABAH MBA201406804 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
159 CHIKWADO ROSELINE NKEM MBA201405829 F ENUGU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
160 HYAGGA JONATHAN MSC201403119 F ADAMAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
161 OKWAMBA SOLOMON C. MBA201402138 F IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
162 ELIZABETH GEBIRI ANTHONY MSC201402645 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
163 OLUBUNMI GBENGA FASAKIN MBA201401004 M EKITI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
164 NERIAH LINDA MOWAH MBA201404346 M C/ RIVER MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
165 SALIU ABDUL MBA201405312 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
166 SALAMI RAHMAN OLAWALE MBA201403312 M LAGOS MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
167 UBOM CATHERINE A. UBOM MBA201402954 M AK/ IBOM MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
168 JULIANA E. EKPA MSC201403471 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
169 AHIATE EDDY MBA201400245 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
170 ODUFUWA EDMOND IYIOLA MBA201404032 M OGUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
171 YIBA TAT GODFREY MBA201407073 M PLATEAU MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
172 MERENINI I. ANTHONY MBA201405238 M IMO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
173 NGUKURAN JOYCE ABAGYEH BADMUS MBA201400739 F TARABA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
174 IDONGESIT VICTOR ENO MBA201405959 M AK/ IBOM MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
175 YUSUF SALAMATU MBA201403980 M EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
176 SAMUEL AJEFU OKPE MBA201407415 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
177 GRACE AYUBA MBA201406862 F NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
178 UGOCHUKWU C. MBAH MBA201403403 F ABIA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
179 IDEMUDIA BLESSING OMOSIGHO MBA201406605 F EDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
180 SULAIMAN AZORES SULAIMAN MBA201402304 M NASARAWA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
181 AGBORO OLUWATOYIN R. MBA201403963 F ONDO MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
182 COMFORT EJILA MBA201402868 M BENUE MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
183 NURADEEN YAKUBU TANKO MBA201407136 M KADUNA MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
184 EKUMANKAMA IJEOMA JOY MBA201401399 F EBONYI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
185 OLUFUNMILATO OTTO MBA201402753 M OSUN MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
186 APOLLONIA AMEH MBA201407405 M KOGI MBA HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
187 YAKUBU NAFISA ALIYU MSC201400787 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
188 IBRAHEEM MORUFU AJIBOLA MBA201402513 F OSUN MBA FINANCE
189 EDIAGBONYA OSAYOMWANBO MBA201407308 M EDO MBA FINANCE
190 OLUWA ONYEYINKA SHARAFA MSC201401419 F LAGOS MBA FINANCE
191 AKINNAGBE ORIMISAN MBA201401773 M ONDO MBA FINANCE
192 PLANGJI JOSHUA BENTU MBA201404252 F PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
193 CALEB ADEJO SAMUEL MBA201403658 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
194 YEMISI AFOLABI OMOSOWONI MBA201401800 F OGUN MBA FINANCE
195 UMAR IBRAHIM BABALE MBA201401405 M JIGAWA MBA FINANCE
196 OIGENE STEED ALABAMU MBA201404865 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
197 AGUOCHA CHIKEZIE CALISTUS MBA201403223 M ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
198 TENNA FUKKADA DUNGKOLMA MBA201404018 F PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
199 OBIREMI FRANCIS ADEKOLA MBA201404237 M OSUN MBA FINANCE
200 ARANJU OLUFEMI OLUWASEUN MBA201405545 F OGUN MBA FINANCE
201 JAGUN OINA MBA201400253 M EDO MBA FINANCE
202 YUSUF BALA MUHAMMAD MBA201403925 F YOBE MBA FINANCE
203 PATRICK JOHNSON MBA201402509 M TARABA MBA FINANCE
204 ALIKU OBAROAKPO EMMANUEL MBA201401557 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
205 SAMAILA UMAR SIFAWA MBA201404240 M SOKOTO MBA FINANCE
206 UNJIE TER MBA201401644 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
207 ELEOJO AJODOH MBA201404058 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
208 ADEDEJI ADETUTU ABIODUN MBA201405998 F OSUN MBA FINANCE
209 OLANITE MUFTAU ABIODUN MBA201406123 M OYO MBA FINANCE
210 EZEMMA EBERECHUKWU FAITH MBA201403609 F ENUGU MBA FINANCE
211 KEVWE ADJEKUGHELE MBA201403598 M TARABA MBA FINANCE
212 ADEGBOYE SOLA ABIODUN MBA201401429 F OSUN MBA FINANCE
213 OGAR, JOSEPH AGBA MBA201404614 M C/ RIVER MBA FINANCE
214 HARUNA NDAGANA KOLO MBA201400801 F NIGER MBA FINANCE
215 SOPURU GRACE MBA201406213 M ABIA MBA FINANCE
216 OMOTOSHO OLUSEGUN SEUN MBA201401326 F OYO MBA FINANCE
217 JENJE AKINOLADAPO AUSTIN MBA201405353 M ONDO MBA FINANCE
218 JATAU JONATHAN JEREMIAH MBA201403325 F NIGER MBA FINANCE
219 LAWAL DAUDA OPEYEMI MBA201405258 M LAGOS MBA FINANCE
220 IRABOR NOMA PHILIP MBA201405152 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
221 EMMANUEL MUSA MBA201405039 M PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
222 CHRISTIAN ONAH IBE MBA201402176 F ENUGU MBA FINANCE
223 NICODEMUS YUSUF MBA201402271 M KADUNA MBA FINANCE
224 MOHAMMED UMAR OSHEIZA MBA201403974 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
225 MODAMORI ENOCH SHOGO MBA201400561 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
226 OLORE OMOLARA TEMITOPE MBA201401316 M OGUN MBA FINANCE
227 JONATHAN SAMUEL AFUAJEMI MBA201406349 F ABUJA MBA FINANCE
228 TSEGBA TERSOO TIMOTHY MBA201406798 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
229 ADEBAYO BASHIR ADETUNJI MBA201406458 F KWARA MBA FINANCE
230 ONOJA JOHN MBA201404417 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
231 SHITTU JOY IHEOMA MBA201406783 F IMO MBA FINANCE
232 MALACHY OGU MBA201400536 M IMO MBA FINANCE
233 DAMINA EMMANUEL KUKAH MBA201403473 F KADUNA MBA FINANCE
234 OCHETE ROSELINE E. MBA201405151 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
235 MUSA IDRIS SALEH MBA201401288 F KANO MBA FINANCE
236 ABDULLAHI UMAR MBA201401230 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
237 SHAPIU LIMAN MBA20140609 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
238 VICTOR K.C. JOHNSON MBA201401410 F ABIA MBA FINANCE
239 GEMANAM STEPHANIE DOOSUUR MBA201404041 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
240 ALEDARE GABRIEL O. MBA201401534 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
241 AGULANNA OKECHUKWU MBA201406348 M IMO MBA FINANCE
242 UMAR USMAN MBA201407311 F NIGER MBA FINANCE
243 OTSE ANTHONY MOMOH MBA201403788 M EDO MBA FINANCE
244 MODU KUR ALI MBA201401955 F BORNO MBA FINANCE
245 ITA EMMANUEL EYO MBA201402700 M C/ RIVER MBA FINANCE
246 ODEY SIMON MBA201402969 F C/ RIVER MBA FINANCE
247 MAGNUS ALBERT MBA201406637 M IMO MBA FINANCE
248 ABOHWO ORUNOR ANDREW MBA201405452 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
249 WOCHIKO INUWA MBA201402863 M NIGER MBA FINANCE
250 ISHAKU HASSAN MBA201402986 F GOMBE MBA FINANCE
251 KANUH PAUL OBILO MBA201405355 M IMO MBA FINANCE
252 OCHE EKOJA MBA201406631 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
253 UDUIJE PAUL IFEANYICHUKWU MBA201403840 M ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
254 OKHIGBOCHIE OJEIFOH EFE MBA201401745 F EDO MBA FINANCE
255 ABAH AGADA SUNDAY MBA201400617 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
256 JAMES STEPHEN AUDU MBA201404546 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
257 AKINTUNDE KEHINDE JOSHUA MBA201403737 M OSUN MBA FINANCE
258 ENEJE KINGSLEY CHIZOBA MBA201400171 F ENUGU MBA FINANCE
259 OMOBOYE ADEOLA MBA201400626 M ONDO MBA FINANCE
260 BRIDGET NGOZI ENYI MBA201401811 F ENUGU MBA FINANCE
261 OMIFE CHIBUZO SOLOMON MBA201404487 M ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
262 PETER ERIC IKYUME MBA201406203 M BENUE MBA FINANCE
263 OMOROGBE OSARUMWENSE DAMIAN MBA201405335 F EDO MBA FINANCE
264 MARAM MUSA MAREN MBA201404169 M PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
265 ANENE NNEKA EUNICE MBA201405116 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
266 BAKARE SAHEED ADEKONMI MBA201404421 M KWARA MBA FINANCE
267 AMOS AHMED KUWANTA MBA201403373 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
268 HAMZA ALI MSC201407376 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
269 EGBA IBRAHIM EFURA MBA201407029 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
270 MOHAMMED BARKINDO MBA201404898 M ADAMAWA MBA FINANCE
271 NWOBODO ADENIKE MORENIKE MBA201406000 F KWARA MBA FINANCE
272 OMAGBOGU SIAKA MBA201403538 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
273 SYLVESTER ITUAH MBA201406954 F EDO MBA FINANCE
274 BADUKU LUKA INUWA MBA201403815 M PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
275 GEMANAM ASEN CORNELIUS MBA201401723 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
276 EHINDERO BABATUNDE DANIEL MBA201400793 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
277 FOLUKE BABATUNDE FADIPE MBA201403693 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
278 JAMES NEHEMIAH GARI MBA201407256 M KADUNA MBA FINANCE
279 MARIAM AUDU MBA201401925 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
280 ALIYU MUSARI ONIMISI MBA201401985 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
281 MUSA KASIMU ABBA MBA201403760 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
282 JIBRIN MAIWADA MAHMUD MSC201403557 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
283 WAHAB ABDULSALAM ANDA MBA201402182 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
284 NNAEMEKA CHIDI NWANKWO MBA201401704 M RIVERS MBA FINANCE
285 DARE JAMIYAL MBA201403674 F GOMBE MBA FINANCE
286 THERESA EMMANUEL UMARU MBA201407262 M NIGER MBA FINANCE
287 MUONEME LEVI UCHE MBA201405671 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
288 ALHASSAN KAYODE TIMOTHY MBA201402155 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
289 MOHAMMED AWAL IBRAHIM MBA201401388 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
290 FEMI OLOKUN MBA201401657 M KOGI MBA FINANCE
291 OBILOR AKUDO IJEOMA MBA201406891 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
292 EHUSANI RHODA MBA201404210 M EDO MBA FINANCE
293 EFEMOKRE ROBINSON MBA201402505 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
294 RABO HABAKUK MBA201406351 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
295 PAUL UMBUGU GODWIN MBA201401965 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
296 USMAN MUHAMMED AUWAL MBA201401815 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
297 CHARLES MALLA SUNDAY MBA201400920 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
298 GODWIN MARY ELIZABETH MBA201405983 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
299 SALISU AKAKI MUSA MBA201406158 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
300 ALIYU MUSARI ONIMISI MBA201401985 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
301 DANLADI N. JOSHUA MBA201406651 M NIGER MBA FINANCE
302 DANLADI MAIDAWA MBA201404534 F NIGER MBA FINANCE
303 ADE-ONOJOBI ADELEKE MBA201405718 M OGUN MBA FINANCE
304 KABIR ADAMU MBA201404239 M JIGAWA MBA FINANCE
305 SOYEMI OMOTAYO MBA201404696 F OGUN MBA FINANCE
306 OKONKWO BENEDICT MBA201407147 M IMO MBA FINANCE
307 DIHIS OBED JONATHAN MBA201400625 F PLATEAU MBA FINANCE
308 AGOLOMAOWEI CHARLES MSC201405252 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
309 AKINBOLA OLUSEGUN SAMSON MBA201403580 F OYO MBA FINANCE
310 ALABI AYODELE MBA201404658 M OYO MBA FINANCE
311 TOLUWANI OLUWAKEMI MBA201403741 F OSUN MBA FINANCE
312 BELLO ABBA MBA201407356 M BAUCHI MBA FINANCE
313 OKPE AUDU EMMANUEL MBA201401938 F KOGI MBA FINANCE
314 ANENE GODSWILL CHUKWUDI MBA201405121 M ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
315 UGBAH CHIBUIKE NDUKA MBA201402166 F ABIA MBA FINANCE
316 MAIKASUWA TIMOTHY MBA201407049 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
317 OLARENWAJU FOLORUNSHO SALAMI MBA201406162 F LAGOS MBA FINANCE
318 EUGENE EICHIE MSC201404460 M EDO MBA FINANCE
319 CHIDI IHEMEJE MBA201403150 F ABIA MBA FINANCE
320 OPONE HENRY CHUKS MBA201404601 M DELTA MBA FINANCE
321 KUHWA CEPHAS ORYIMA MBA201403757 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
322 MUSA SAMAILA MBA201405659 M YOBE MBA FINANCE
323 ONUMA ONYEMAECHI UFERE MBA201406760 F ABIA MBA FINANCE
324 ADAH D. CIROMA MBA201403332 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
325 CHUKA IKEJIAKU MBA201406061 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
326 ALI MARTIN ANIFOWOSE MBA201404197 M OGUN MBA FINANCE
327 OMWUNUYA UGOCHUKWU DAVID MBA201403592 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
328 BHADMUS DAUDA ADEJARE MBA201406165 M OYO MBA FINANCE
329 SAFIYA S. KORE MBA201403778 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
330 ASUNI BOLAJI MBA201407642 M EKITI MBA FINANCE
331 DAMIAN UGBAN MBA201404419 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
332 UMARU ILIYA MBA201404462 M GOMBE MBA FINANCE
333 KAJO COMFORT MLUMUN MBA201406593 F BENUE MBA FINANCE
334 OBI VINCENT CHUKWUKA MBA201402098 M IMO MBA FINANCE
335 BELLO OLAIDE RONKE MBA201405231 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
336 OSESEAMHE SOLOMON MBA201406160 M EDO MBA FINANCE
337 MOLOKUN ESTHER OBIAGELI MBA201402963 F ANAMBRA MBA FINANCE
338 ONYEMA IJEOMA CLARISSA MBA201404294 M IMO MBA FINANCE
339 IBRAHIM AFURA MBA201407029 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
340 OZIOHU FRANCISCA ONOTU MBA201404520 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
341 RAKIYA KONGA MBA201406919 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
342 RABIU MINJI MBA201405411 M NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
343 NSHI CYNTHIA CHINWE MBA201404444 F ABIA MBA FINANCE
344 AMUWU GLORIA O MBA201403896 F DELTA MBA FINANCE
345 VICTORIA B. YOHONA MBA201405208 F NASARAWA MBA FINANCE
346 HABIBA ABDULLAHI ZUBAIRU MBA201402154 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
347 KAMAR ALIMI MSC201404979 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
348 DANIEL OMACHI ABU MSC201400207 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
349 ADAMU AUDU MBAYA MBA201406601 M BORNO MBA MANAGEMENT
350 EZENDU NGOZI CALLISTA MBA201401016 M ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
351 ADEBAYO LISA ORITSESHEMAYE MBA201400679 F DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
352 BALA YAKUBU AMBASON MSC201402674 M ABUJA MBA MANAGEMENT
353 AROWOSAFE BUKOLA MBA201400911 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
354 OYANIRAN SANMI ADAM MBA201400930 M OSUN MBA MANAGEMENT
355 UMAR FARUK ABDULLAHI MBA201403768 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
356 DAUDA IBRAHIM TANKO MBA201405763 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
357 COLLINS UCHENNA CHUKWU MBA201404885 F ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
358 PONTIP NDAM RAMDUR MBA201403387 M PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
359 FREDRICK O. AYENI MBA201405269 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
360 OKOROUKWU UGOCHUKWU SMART MBA201407020 M ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
361 AYESA EBENEZER AYOOLA MBA201403696 F ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
362 AUTA RENGON HASSAN MBA201404808 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
363 VICTORIA U. UDEOGU MSC201407191 F ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
364 JACOBS AGNES OSEKA MBA201406883 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
365 SIMON ODIBA MBA201401168 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
366 OLUWAFEMI OLANREWAJU MBA201404308 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
367 OPUTA IFEANYICHUKWU DANNY MBA201406992 F DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
368 AKWAJI PATRICK MBA201405383 M C/ RIVER MBA MANAGEMENT
369 HAMISU RAMADAN ALIYU MBA201402359 M ZAMFARA MBA MANAGEMENT
370 OKEREAFOR NNENA-KENNETH MBA201402025 M IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
371 OJO BAMIDELE OPEOLUWA MBA201402371 F OYO MBA MANAGEMENT
372 NZIGBO NONYEM MBA201400470 M ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
373 DOROTHY W. BAGU MBA201406821 F TARABA MBA MANAGEMENT
374 REBECCA ABRAHAM OKI MBA201404281 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
375 MURITALA SAHEED MBA201406149 M KWARA MBA MANAGEMENT
376 AREBISOLA DANIEL ROTIMI MBA201400531 M ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
377 ALAKA BOLANLE AFOLAKE MBA201400276 F OGUN MBA MANAGEMENT
378 SHEHU AHMED MBA201406016 M GOMBE MBA MANAGEMENT
379 ADEWALE MICHAEL ADEMOLA MBA201405906 F OSUN MBA MANAGEMENT
380 WAKDBUL MIRIAM DASHUEP PGD201405964 M PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
381 FAGBOYO, OLADAPO AUGUSTINE MBA201404718 F EKITI MBA MANAGEMENT
382 BOSEDE CHRISTY FRANCIS-NIYI MBA201402805 M ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
383 ISAH YAHAYA MBA201403919 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
384 AKAACHIA THOMPSON MBA201406689 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
385 CHIKE NWADIJE MSC201404788 F ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
386 AGU NNAMDI ZEPHANUS MBA201407424 M ENUGU MBA MANAGEMENT
387 MAC-ANTHONY OBINNA MBA201406588 M ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
388 CHIJIOKE-ASOGWA STELLA CHIAMAKA MBA201402398 F ENUGU MBA MANAGEMENT
389 JOHN ONIMISI BAJEH MBA201403826 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
390 BABAGANA ALI MBA201405415 M BORNO MBA MANAGEMENT
391 ULARAMU UBANDOMA MBA201405419 M ADAMAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
392 MOHAMMED LAWAL YUNUSA MBA201405413 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
393 RUFAI IDRIS KURFI MBA201407038 M KATSINA MBA MANAGEMENT
394 RALIYA MOHAMMED MBA201406937 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
395 RASHEED ATANDA LAWAL MBA201405247 F KWARA MBA MANAGEMENT
396 DUNIYA EMMANUEL ANDREW MBA201401544 M BORNO MBA MANAGEMENT
397 ABAH DEBORAH UNEKWU MSC201406880 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
398 NWABUNWANNE CYRIL NDUBUISI MBA201401220 M DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
399 DOGO MENDWAS EZEKIEL MBA201407059 F KATSINA MBA MANAGEMENT
400 NWANGUMA OGOCHUKWU GERACO MBA201402094 M IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
401 AKHIDENOR STEPHEN MBA201405240 M EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
402 HAFSAT MU’AZU JIRO MBA201403461 F NIGER MBA MANAGEMENT
403 AISHATU GARBA SHENDAM MBA201403025 F PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
404 MICHAEL JAMES ALENYI MBA201400800 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
405 NJOKU KENNETH CHIMEZIE MBA201403436 F ENUGU MBA MANAGEMENT
406 AYINOKO USMAN TITI MBA201400756 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
407 LOVELYN E. EJELE MBA201404316 F IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
408 FELIX ANANI MBA201404867 M EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
409 DANIEL ADEJOH OKPENACHI MBA201404414 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
410 ALI BOO ROSE MBA201403965 F KADUNA MBA MANAGEMENT
411 AMLAI BITRUS ISTIFANUS MBA201406259 F GOMBE MBA MANAGEMENT
412 BAKO ABDULLAHI MBA201403515 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
413 OCHE JOHN ADA MSC201404944 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
414 TEMITOPE OLA MBA201407266 M OSUN MBA MANAGEMENT
415 NDU JULIANA UGONMA MBA201403084 F IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
416 IGBINOBA OSAHON VRIAH MBA201401630 M EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
417 BABTUNDE OLUSOLA GRACE MBA201400274 F OGUN MBA MANAGEMENT
418 GLADYS EWOMA MARK MBA201401998 M DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
419 AKWITTI LUCKY ALOZIE MBA201400239 F IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
420 KALU IDIKA MBA201406917 M ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
421 MEGHOMA SAMUEL ADETUNJI MBA201406997 F MBA MANAGEMENT
422 AKINYODE AGNES TOYIN MBA201402526 M ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
423 IBRAHIM REKIYAT TENI MBA201406340 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
424 GANIYU WASIU OLAWALE PGD201402329 M OYO MBA MANAGEMENT
425 SARPIYA IRMIYA YARO MBA201407314 F PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
426 GEOFFERY CHOLLOM MBA201402730 M PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
427 BINGA MIMUGA MSC201406437 F TARABA MBA MANAGEMENT
428 CHIKERE KELECHUKWU MBA201403118 M IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
429 ABUBAKAR AHMODU MBA201402421 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
430 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MBA201401385 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
431 ABDULLAHI A. SULEIMAN MBA201402027 F KATSINA MBA MANAGEMENT
432 AUGUSTINE AKUBO A. MBA201402114 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
433 DZUNGWE EUNICE TERSOO MBA201402624 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
434 SULE MOHAMMED MUSA MBA201403718 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
435 JIBRIL MOHAMMED MBA201403774 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
436 ABOSHI ISHAKU MUSA MBA201407203 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
437 OMALE SAMSON OMEBIJE MBA201404561 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
438 ANTHONY DAUDA ABBA MBA201405900 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
439 MAHMOUD BELLO MBA201406971 F KADUNA MBA MANAGEMENT
440 ABDUL-MAJID BELLO MBA201406982 M KADUNA MBA MANAGEMENT
441 EMILY OHUNYON SAWYERR MBA201402929 F EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
442 MOHAMMED RALIAT LARABA MBA201405600 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
443 OGORRY EKINYI MSC201404824 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
444 MUSA IGANUS MOH’D MSC201403643 M GOMBE MBA MANAGEMENT
445 AKOH PATIENCE OJONUGWA MSC201402599 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
446 EYIUCHE THEODORA MBA201402931 M IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
447 NWOSU THERESA EZINWANNE MSC201405319 F ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
448 ESTHER SOLOMON ACTOHA MBA201400444 M EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
449 LATEEF OKANRENDE MBA201403392 F OGUN MBA MANAGEMENT
450 ARIBISALA ABDULLATEEF A. MBA201402538 M ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
451 DANIEL AYENAJAH AUDU MBA201401629 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
452 SUNDAY AKPO MSC201402647 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
453 VICTOR BRIGGS MBA201402462 F RIVERS MBA MANAGEMENT
454 STEPHEN PLANGNAN MBA201401899 M PLATEAU MBA MANAGEMENT
455 LUKA MUSA ZAMISHI MBA201405454 F ABUJA MBA MANAGEMENT
456 LUKA TEDNA DAKWOYI MBA201405253 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
457 ILIYA N. JAMIYAI MBA201403670 F GOMBE MBA MANAGEMENT
458 MOHAMMED ADAMU BABA MSC201403264 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
459 CHINYERE E. OGWUEGBU MBA201407108 F IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
460 OZOR OGECHUKWU LUCY MBA201402346 M ANAMBRA MBA MANAGEMENT
461 OKEWU ALECHENU ISAAC MBA201404776 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
462 OKEBECHI GEORGE AGORA MBA201400941 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
463 BASHIR UMAR MBA201401047 M ADAMAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
464 OTUTU IJEOMA JULIANA MBA201401621 M ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
465 AROH PETER CHURCHILL MBA201405041 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
466 UCHE ARINZE MBA201403392 F DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
467 ADAMU MOHAMMED SHEHU MBA201405357 F BAUCHI MBA MANAGEMENT
468 RABI BINTA SANI MSC201400886 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
469 OLAOMI ANUOLUWAPO O. MBA201407427 M OYO MBA MANAGEMENT
470 AUGUSTINE AKUBO A. MBA201402114 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
471 KAKA DUZA MOSES MBA201401143 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
472 BINTUR-SHIK FLORENCE MBA201404683 F OSUN MBA MANAGEMENT
473 UMBUGADU JOHN EDAMAKU MBA201407621 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
474 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MBA201401385 F KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
475 SALOME NUHU TAZOM MBA201406968 M KADUNA MBA MANAGEMENT
476 DAYISI LOYINMI MBA201406658 F ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
477 ABDUL USMAN GARBA MBA201402389 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
478 DANIEL OLUCHUKWU ANIKWUE MSC201401242 F DELTA MBA MANAGEMENT
479 ADOLE GODWIN OKOJOKWU MBA201404657 M BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
480 AII REX HEGEN MBA201405500 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
481 OPARA SILAS OBIYO MBA201401803 M IMO MBA MANAGEMENT
482 SALIHU MUSA ACHAGWA MBA201400001 F BORNO MBA MANAGEMENT
483 USMAN YAKUBU MOHAMMED MSC201404985 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
484 MUHAMMAD SANI ADAMU MSC201405660 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
485 OGORRY EKINYI MSC201404824 F BENUE MBA MANAGEMENT
486 LAWRENCE O. MOMOH MSC201401236 M EDO MBA MANAGEMENT
487 ABDULKARIM BIBINU MSC201407293 M KOGI MBA MANAGEMENT
488 AREBISOLA DANIEL ROTIMI MSC201400531 M ONDO MBA MANAGEMENT
489 LOVELINE NKEMAKOLAM MSC201403877 F ABIA MBA MANAGEMENT
490 SANI ABDULLAHI MBA201407196 N NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
491 FATIMA GAMBO B. MBA201403848 F NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
492 DAVID LAMBAWA MILLA MBA201400389 M GOMBE MBA MANAGEMENT
493 THECLA GARBA MBA201404262 M NASARAWA MBA MANAGEMENT
494 STELLAMARIS O. OYOVBAIRE MBA201404438 M DELTA MBA MARKETING
495 AKPAVAN ASHEZI DORCAS MBA201403705 F NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
496 EZEM-KAGHA CHINONYE IKECHI MBA201406267 M IMO MBA MARKETING
497 ONYEDIKACHI IFEOMA CECILIA MBA201406854 F DELTA MBA MARKETING
498 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR DANTSOHO MBA201401752 M NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
499 OLUWASEGUN IDRIS MBA201401432 F OGUN MBA MARKETING
500 ALI MUSA MBA201403204 M BORNO MBA MARKETING
501 WALGUN JAMES YILSOGOT MBA201405842 F PLATEAU MBA MARKETING
502 JONATHAN KYAUTA MBA201406243 M NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
503 MAIGARI SYLVESTER SHEPNAAN MBA201402765 F PLATEAU MBA MARKETING
504 RAKIYA SHEHU MSC201402701 M NIGER MBA MARKETING
505 BULUS BANDA MBA201406211 F KADUNA MBA MARKETING
506 AGBENU JOYCE OGORRY MSC201403113 M BENUE MBA MARKETING
507 SULEIMAN DOGO PGD201405185 F NIGER MBA MARKETING
508 ANAKWE ONYEKA ALBERT MBA201406710 M ANAMBRA MBA MARKETING
509 NNAJI NGOZI CHIKAODINAKA MBA201400954 F IMO MBA MARKETING
510 CHIKWE JOVITA NKIRUKA MBA201403474 M IMO MBA MARKETING
511 SIDI MUHAMMED MBA201403402 F NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
512 JOSEPH KADIRI MBA201404875 M EDO MBA MARKETING
513 AKINGBALA TEMITOPE SAMUEL MBA201406846 F OGUN MBA MARKETING
514 ADAMS BABA AHMED MBA201406221 M KOGI MBA MARKETING
515 ALLIAGBOR MOHAMMED MSC201404336 F EDO MBA MARKETING
516 EDOKPAYI MOSES OSARO MBA201404946 M EDO MBA MARKETING
517 BILYAM HADIZA OTUNSHA MSC201401699 F NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
518 IBRAHIM MALIK DANLAMI MBA201406502 M KOGI MBA MARKETING
519 ODEY JOSEPH ADOGA MPA201404915 F C/ RIVER MBA MARKETING
520 SIMON OMACHOKO PHD201400931 M BENUE MBA MARKETING
521 EZEKIEL PETER MSC201405781 F NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
522 KENNETH EDE UJAH MBA201406033 M BENUE MBA MARKETING
523 UGOCHUKWU HENRY OMEBU MBA201405008 F ANAMBRA MBA MARKETING
524 MANTA JOSHUA ALHERI MBA201404503 M NIGER MBA MARKETING
525 LAWAL SIMON OMATOKOLE MBA201406256 F KOGI MBA MARKETING
526 EDWARD GOTOM GOTING MBA201405455 M PLATEAU MBA MARKETING
527 MOHAMMED BELLO ALIYU MSC201405100 F ADAMAWA MBA MARKETING
528 MOHAMMED ATTAHIRU HUSSAINI MBA201404211 M KOGI MBA MARKETING
529 UMAR HARUNA MSC201401839 F KADUNA MBA MARKETING
530 BELLO KOLAWOLE RASHEED MSC201401633 M KWARA MBA MARKETING
531 ALIYU OBOSHI MSC201402368 M NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
532 KENNETH IGHERE MSC201400409 M EDO MBA MARKETING
533 VANDEFAN TERSOO GEMADE MBA201400356 M BENUE MBA MARKETING
534 LIMAN HAMISU NDAGI MSC201404332 M NASARAWA MBA MARKETING
535 OCHEI GLORY EBERE MSC201405557 M EDO MBA MARKETING
536 AKABOGU IZUCHUKWU LORDSON MSC201406800 M IMO MBA MARKETING
537 FALETI OLUWASEN MBA201407041 M KOGI MBA MARKETING
538 HELEN ENE ISAAC MBA201402164 F BENUE MBA MARKETING
539 OLUMIDE OGUNBOYO MBA201404398 M EKITI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
540 ADENIYI BLANKSON MBA201401270 M LAGOS MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
541 OGUNBOYO OYESOLA LYDIA MBA201404399 F OGUN MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
542 TENDE ISHAYA ADAMU MBA201405700 M TARABA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
543 AKIN OGIDI MBA201400420 M KOGI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
544 SHANKYULA MOSES TERVER MBA201403080 M BENUE MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
545 ABDULSALAM KAWU USMAN MBA201406150 M KWARA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
546 SYLVESTER ASHIKENI ADOPU MBA201401828 M NASARAWA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
547 EKPENDOM CHUKWUEMEKA JOSEPH MBA201402664 M IMO MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
548 ADAMU AGBADI MBA201403341 M KOGI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
549 CHIOKE CHIKA JANE MBA201403395 F ENUGU MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
550 UDEH HELEN NNENNA MBA201404396 F EBONYI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
551 GBUNSU JOSEPHINE DOOM MBA201404880 F BENUE MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
552 INNOCENT C. EZEKIEL MBA201405745 M ABIA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
553 MOHAMMED SANI MBA201406311 M NASARAWA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
554 RAYMOND AUGUSTINE TIHALA MBA201406717 M ADAMAWA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
555 TATA UMAR MBA201403074 M BAUCHI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
556 JEFFREY NNAMDI AZUKA MBA201403165 M DELTA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
557 HENRY KIABEL MBA201401304 M RIVERS MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
558 UDOH KENNEDY EKENE MBA201403176 M ANAMBRA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
559 EDWINA N. MOKWE MBA201404595 M ANAMBRA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
560 UMAR GARBA MBA201407312 M NIGER MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
561 ALI MUSA MBA201405662 M KANO MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
562 CLARK YONMO MSC201400168 M DELTA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
563 ZAINAB MOHAMMED MBA201402122 F GOMBE MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
564 MURJANATU BALARABE MBA201404636 F KADUNA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
565 AKUAGWU JUSTIN MBA201405625 M DELTA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
566 SAMPSON ALI-DAUDA MBA201406527 M KADUNA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
567 JACQUELINE ITOHAN MBA201407212 F EDO MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
568 ATTAH APEH MBA201407414 M KOGI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
569 ABAM ENO UKOM MBA201407255 M C/ RIVER MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
570 TORULOLO EBIPAKEBINA ESTHER MBA201406602 F BAYELSA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
571 OLOFU C ADEKA MSC201401979 F NASARAWA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
572 ALIMI ABDULRRAZAQ ADELEKE MSC201407343 M KOGI MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
573 DANJUMA MUSA MSC201403400 M NASARAWA MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
574 EFOSA EGIEBOR MSC201400188 M EDO MBA ENTREPRENEURSHIP
575 ALIYU NURA MBA201407123 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
576 YAKUBU DAHIRU ANJA MBA201407248 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
577 ISMAILA BABALOLA MBA201404104 M OSUN MBA GENERAL
578 OLUBUNMI ADEOSUN MBA201407361 F OSUN MBA GENERAL
579 JIMOH OLUWOLE ADEKUNLE MSC201403564 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
580 MUHAMMED IDRIS MSC201400487 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
581 KALU IJOMAH GEORGINA MBA201406006 M ABIA MBA GENERAL
582 AGBAJE OLUWAKEMI MBA201403208 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
583 IMADOJEMU SUSAN ITOHAN MBA201402120 M EDO MBA GENERAL
584 PATRICIA ETTELE JOHN MBA201402192 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
585 ABDULRAHMAN ADISA TIJANI MBA201405934 M OSUN MBA GENERAL
586 LANGDI HENRY MICHAEL MBA201400823 F PLATEAU MBA GENERAL
587 BAYODE ADEBAYO J. MSC201401019 M ONDO MBA GENERAL
588 RITA CHINYERE OKORIE MBA201406858 F ABIA MBA GENERAL
589 ALOKO EBENEZER AYODELE MBA201405405 M EKITI MBA GENERAL
590 MARIYA MAIRIGA BAPPA MBA201405787 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
591 ORJI VICTORIA CHINASAOKWU MBA201402257 M IMO MBA GENERAL
592 ABDULLAHI BASHIR MOHAMMED MBA201405256 F KANO MBA GENERAL
593 CHARITY ONYEWU OWOICHO MBA201406489 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
594 GREGORY EMMANUEL MBA201405273 F C/ RIVER MBA GENERAL
595 MOHAMMED DANLAMI MBA201401888 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
596 SHUAIBU IBRAHIM SHUGABA MBA201405485 F YOBE MBA GENERAL
597 ODEYEMI TAOFEEK MBA201400424 M OYO MBA GENERAL
598 JIMAH IDRIS MBA201406081 F EDO MBA GENERAL
599 AGUGU ALEX TYOPENDA MBA201406999 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
600 KOIKI OLUFUNBI OLUBUNMI MBA201403182 F OGUN MBA GENERAL
601 HENRY MFON O. MBA201403765 M AK/ IBOM MBA GENERAL
602 DONALD OKON BASSEY MBA201401273 F AK/IBOM MBA GENERAL
603 ADO RIMAYE MUSA MBA201403945 M KATSINA MBA GENERAL
604 BRIDGET ELEOJO EKELE MBA201404959 F BENUE MBA GENERAL
605 MWUESE TSEBO MBA201405423 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
606 IKEBUDU IFEANYI NZUBE MBA201403511 F ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
607 CHRISTOPHER DONDO IORUSE MBA201403231 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
608 EMMANUEL TOBY MBA201407390 F BAYELSA MBA GENERAL
609 FATIMA LADI GANA MBA201405499 M NIGER MBA GENERAL
610 EDEH NGOZI GLORIA MBA201406197 F ENUGU MBA GENERAL
611 AHMED MAIDAWA MSC201401754 M BAUCHI MBA GENERAL
612 OBOKA IJEOMA OZIOMA MBA201405201 F ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
613 IKOTUN OLUWASANYA JOSHUA MBA201400581 M OSUN MBA GENERAL
614 TULE T. REGINA MBA201403060 F BENUE MBA GENERAL
615 OGBODO VERONICA EKOCHE MBA201402455 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
616 OLEDIBE JACINTA MBA201405107 F IMO MBA GENERAL
617 IBENEME IZUCHUKWU PAUL MBA201400438 M ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
618 RUTH GATTA MBA201400078 F KADUNA MBA GENERAL
619 MUSA IBRAHIM TAHIR MBA201406193 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
620 OGECHI IRENE OBIORA MBA201405838 F ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
621 USMAN SHERIF MBA201402525 M KWARA MBA GENERAL
622 USMAN GALADIMA MBA201401742 F NIGER MBA GENERAL
623 SUSAN EDOKA MBA201403019 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
624 UZOCHUKWU OGBUAGU MBA201406100 F ABIA MBA GENERAL
625 ABBA ONJEFU JEFFERSON MBA201406767 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
626 FRIDAY KAJE KORRI MBA201402549 F KADUNA MBA GENERAL
627 OKONKWO MINISTER EBERE MBA201403386 M IMO MBA GENERAL
628 UMBUGUS AMANYI MERCY MBA201402217 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
629 BARNABAS J. RUTH MBA201401769 M KADUNA MBA GENERAL
630 ADESANYA FOLASHADE W. MBA201402518 F OGUN MBA GENERAL
631 FRANCA IDEGWU MSC201407270 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
632 HOSEA FAITH GWAUBA MBA201406232 F ADAMAWA MBA GENERAL
633 RICHARD IMOH UDOH MSC201402955 M AKWA IBOM MBA GENERAL
634 CLEMENT E. BELLO MBA201400989 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
635 OGBOLU JUDE NDUBUISI MBA201403550 M DELTA MBA GENERAL
636 MOHAMMED JIBRIL WADA MBA201400290 F NIGER MBA GENERAL
637 ORNGUGA TER JOSEPH MBA201403020 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
638 RABIU IBRAHIM MBA201406701 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
639 UMAR SULEIMAN DANSAUKA MBA201402618 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
640 ARIT FRIDAY NSEBOT MBA201404511 F AK/ IBOM MBA GENERAL
641 HUSSAINI HARUNA ZUBA MBA201405856 M ABUJA MBA GENERAL
642 ABAH CLEMENT ADIKWU MBA201407398 F BENUE MBA GENERAL
643 CHRISTIANA IKWUEME MBA201401271 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
644 BLESSING OSHERI MBA201406526 F EDO MBA GENERAL
645 IBRAHIM AMINA MBA201401267 M PLATEAU MBA GENERAL
646 IBRAHIM RAMADAN SANI MBA201405232 F ABUJA MBA GENERAL
647 KONYEHA MATTHEW OKAH MBA201402008 M EDO MBA GENERAL
648 BARIKISU SHUAIBU MBA201406076 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
649 BILKISU MOHAMMED MBA201405477 M KADUNA MBA GENERAL
650 YAHAYA WAMBAI MSC201406897 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
651 NAFISA SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD MBA201402527 M ZAMFARA MBA GENERAL
652 SIMEON ATULUKWU MBA201406840 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
653 NNAEDOZIE OKEKE MBA201403699 M ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
654 IDOWU OLUWAFEMI SUNDAY MBA201406353 F KWARA MBA GENERAL
655 CHARLES UKO AGWU MSC201402219 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
656 SHUAIBU ADAMU YUSUF MBA201403434 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
657 JUDE OJONIMI EGBITA MBA201404572 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
658 DAUDA DOGBETOLO MSC201405736 F ABUJA MBA GENERAL
659 OKPEDE LILIAN MAILAFIYA MBA2014 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
660 ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN MBA201400162 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
661 AHMED MOHAMMED SANI MBA201401240 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
662 RABIU ABUBAKAR MBA201401250 F KATSINA MBA GENERAL
663 ABDULLAHI NANAHAWAWU MBA201406062 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
664 GARUWA IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MBA201404231 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
665 USMAN YUSUF MBA201403926 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
666 ZAINAB ABDULLAHI HAMMA MBA201404473 F BAUCHI MBA GENERAL
667 OJOMA CECILIA AWANSON MSC201402598 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
668 ALIYU MOHAMMED MBA201404394 F NIGER MBA GENERAL
669 UMOH ASUKWA ETIM MBA201401191 M AKWA IBOM MBA GENERAL
670 BALA FATIMA WANA MBA201406336 F PLATEAU MBA GENERAL
671 OKLOBIA RITA OMEYI MBA201403463 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
672 IROEKE EDMUND UDOCHUKWU MBA201403825 F IMO MBA GENERAL
673 EVANS BARAPAKAYE MBA201402838 M RIVERS MBA GENERAL
674 JATAU RUNDUNA ADAMS MSC201406822 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
675 AUDU PAUL AKOGWU MSC201401701 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
676 OCHIJENU DANLADI ENEMAKU MSC201406423 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
677 UGHASORO NWAMAKA NKEIRU MSC201401053 M IMO MBA GENERAL
678 OBI MANU STEVENS MBA201401193 F ENUGU MBA GENERAL
679 OMOWOLE WILLIAMS KUNLE MSC201402348 M ONDO MBA GENERAL
680 ALIYU MAKAMA AMINA MBA201404479 F KADUNA MBA GENERAL
681 BILKISU GAMBO MBA201401837 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
682 AKANG UDUAK AKPAN MSC201402279 F EBONYI MBA GENERAL
683 ABAINI JOHN BAKO MBA201404039 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
684 YAKUBU NAFISA ALIYU MBA201400789 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
685 ISAH HALIDU ORUDUMI MBA201405799 M KWARA MBA GENERAL
686 FATIMA UMAR MBA201406365 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
687 MUHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN MSC201401154 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
688 JOHN VANDI T. KWAGHE MBA201406405 F ADAMAWA MBA GENERAL
689 OPALUWA AFFOR ZUWERA MBA201404103 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
690 OLUSEYI FASANYA OLUBOWALE MBA201405716 F LAGOS MBA GENERAL
691 ABDULMALIK TIJANI MAB201407295 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
692 ZUBAIRU JIMOH A MBA201405612 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
693 SHEHU MUHAMMED MBA201405357 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
694 ABDULLAHI A. DOGARA MBA201404291 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
695 ONUCHUKWU CHUKWUMA EVERESTUS MBA201404344 M ANAMBRA MBA GENERAL
696 DAKO JOSHUA TANI MBA201407023 F ABUJA MBA GENERAL
697 OYINBO BAMIDELE MBA201403497 M ONDO MBA GENERAL
698 AZUKA BAMAIYI A MBA201403838 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
699 FELICIA OGBULECHI O. MBA201406920 M BENUE MBA GENERAL
700 ADEEKO OMOBOLANLE ADESOLA MBA201400110 F OGUN MBA GENERAL
701 EKELE PATIENCE OJOCHIDE MSC201403356 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
702 ULOGHOBUI ERUMETSE ATHONY MBA201406234 F EDO MBA GENERAL
703 USMAN MUSTAPHA ALOJI MBA201404781 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
704 JOHNSON WANIKO MBA201404108 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
705 OGUNSOLA BABATUNDE ISAAC MBA201404910 M OYO MBA GENERAL
706 ISAH AHMED MSC201400583 F KANO MBA GENERAL
707 SHEKWOSHAWYE SALAMI PHILIP MBA201404678 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
708 SANI IBRAHIM JIGAS MBA201405879 F KADUNA MBA GENERAL
709 AKUBO EMMANUEL GOWON MBA201403046 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
710 JOSEPH AJIH OCHE MBA201403047 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
711 FUMILAYO MAKINDE TOPSY MSC201403596 M EKITI MBA GENERAL
712 SARAH L. DISA MBA201400704 F NIGER MBA GENERAL
713 ALIYU MOHAMMED MBA201404394 M NIGER MBA GENERAL
714 ADAMU BAKO BLANZOU MBA201407170 F NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
715 ISNAEL USENI MBA201400282 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
716 ADAJI AUDU SAIDU MBA201405615 F KOGI MBA GENERAL
717 NAFISA SALISU INGAWA MBA201404575 M KATSINA MBA GENERAL
718 GUYIT MICAH AMOS MBA201407331 F PLATEAU MBA GENERAL
719 BANKOLE AKODU MBA201403081 M EKITI MBA GENERAL
720 SULEMAN MAJE ABUBAKAR MBA201404672 F JIGAWA MBA GENERAL
721 NANDI MOSES MBA201402179 M PLATEAU MBA GENERAL
722 ALI-BALOGUN T. MOHAMMED MBA201406540 F OYO MBA GENERAL
723 BOB-MANUEL FAITHFUL MBA201400091 M RIVERS MBA GENERAL
724 NWAJEI IKECHUKWU ANTHONY MBA201403401 F DELTA MBA GENERAL
725 BUHARI MA’AJI DAHIRU MBA201402892 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
726 JIKA RICHARD MBA201400159 M KOGI MBA GENERAL
727 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MBA201401920 M NASARAWA MBA GENERAL
728 ETT LINDA OGOH PGD201401133 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
729 BARDA AKILU SAIDU PGD201407433 M KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
730 AUGUSTINE NYADU PETER PGD201406551 M ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
731 INHERITANCE JOSHUA LUKA PGD201401927 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
732 SALMAN SAFINA AMINU PGD201402240 F ZAMFARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
733 MUSLEM SALAAM PGD201404390 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
734 IMAH .S. ISHAKU PGD201406036 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
735 AHMAD DANMALLAN LAWAL PGD201406075 M KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
736 ABAH DAVID OKWEKA PGD201401530 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
737 MUSA SAIDU PGD201401183 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
738 ANDREW EYO PGD201401761 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
739 ADU DUDEOLU VICTORIA PGD201402811 F EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
740 ABIGAIL DANJUMA AJIBILI PGD201403185 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
741 AMOS ATSIYA AVEH PGD201403509 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
742 ONOFIOK EDET MICHAEL PGD201401211 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
743 OTALU OBIABO ELIJAH PGD201401295 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
744 AMODU ABUH PGD201401626 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
745 ADEBOLA EUNICE PGD201402464 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
746 IREBO PATRICK ONYINYE PGD201406323 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
747 IFITEZUE WILLIAMS ONYEKA PGD201406337 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
748 HAGGAI KAKA PGD201406557 F ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
749 ISMAILA M. C. TAHIR PGD201407412 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
750 SARAH BATURE PGD201400303 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
751 PATRICIA AJOKE AJIBADE PGD201400572 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
752 TYONONGO EVELYN NGUHIDEN PGD201401555 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
753 KAYANG KELVIN KAYANG PGD201402039 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
754 MOHAMMED RUKAYAT PGD201402070 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
755 VINCENT TEMILOLU FADAYOMI PGD201402616 F ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
756 ADEYEMI KAZEEM PGD201402939 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
757 AKOJI SAMUEL OLOCHE PGD201403126 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
758 OLAGUNJU AKINOLA PGD201403449 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
759 ESTHER ADAMA KATO PGD201404224 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
760 ADEROUNMU OLUWATOBILOBA .A. PGD201405916 F OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
761 JACOB AMEH SUNDAY PGD201406001 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
762 UMAR MAIMUNA PGD201406384 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
763 KACHOLLOM NYAM-ZANG PGD201406621 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
764 ALIYU VICTORIA AKAWU PGD201406816 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
765 JOSHUA IGBINOBA PGD201407199 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
766 BABASHEHU MODU PGD201407373 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
767 OLUBUNMI BENJAMIN PGD201407383 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
768 ETHAKPEMI FRIDAY F. MSC201407240 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
769 MOHAMMED BUHARI ABUBAKAR PGD201400033 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
770 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR PGD201400121 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
771 ADIGUN MOSES OLUSEGUN PGD201400365 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
772 MANTHE OLUBUNMI LOUISE PGD201401336 M LAGOS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
773 ABUGU EVELYN EBURE PGD201401361 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
774 ISHAYA NYIKUN LUKA PGD201402574 M TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
775 OKERIE STEPHANIE PGD201402817 F ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
776 ADAMU YAKUBU PGD201402953 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
777 PAM BADUNG NYANGO PGD201403250 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
778 EGBUKA ANGELA UCHE PGD201403833 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
779 OLOYEDE SEYI ISRAEL PGD201404181 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
780 ONOH NKECHI GRACE PGD201404309 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
781 AUDU OYEBO ROSE PGD201404963 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
782 SULEIMAN AHMED ABDULLAHI PGD201405493 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
783 OMOLOLA ISRAEL OLUFEMI PGD201405705 F ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
784 ISA UMAR PGD201406095 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
785 BAGUDU ALHAJI YAMAN PGD201407103 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
786 BENJAMIN ONAH RENSHAW PGD201407380 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
787 SAMUEL OLIVER DALLAH PGD201400067 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
788 ESTHER IJEOMA NGWU PGD201400200 F ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
789 ALIYU HAMMAN AJI PGD201400850 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
790 MICHAEL ENECHE PGD201401046 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
791 ORAEDUM IJEOMA GRACE PGD201401577 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
792 ADUKWU OJONUGWA PGD201401706 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
793 KASHIM TIJANI ABUBAKAR PGD201402355 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
794 FAVOUR IZEGE PGD201402487 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
795 OKAFOR ERIC UCHENNA PGD201402705 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
796 EZEALA I. MARTINS PGD201402782 M ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
797 ABDULKADIR DALHATU ADAMU PGD201403195 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
798 MBA-OKEMINI OKEMINI IFEANNYI PGD201403199 M ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
799 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED PGD201403256 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
800 SHIMFE ANDE BENSON PGD201404132 M TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
801 YINKA OMOTAYO IBRAHIM PGD201404541 M LAGOS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
802 AISHATU BODE PGD201404810 F ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
803 PAULINA UPA PGD201404907 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
804 BLESSING UMAR PGD201405010 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
805 DOMINIC STELLA EKENE PGD201405358 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
806 IGBOZURUIKE LOVELINE .C. PGD201405568 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
807 ANNURUNWA DORIS CHIDINMA PGD201405586 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
808 OBIEJE FELIX ODIRICHUKWU PGD201405760 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
809 PETER JAMES OGILI PGD201405899 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
810 HASSAN USMAN NDAHI PGD201405969 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
811 FATIMA UMAR PGD201406266 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
812 EZE NOMSO PGD201407419 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
813 EMMANUEL EMELE MBA201403013 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
814 OLUWAFEMI OLALEKAN OLANIYI PGD201400030 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
815 KYOLA ALHERI BATURE PGD201400301 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
816 KUH SA’ADATU PGD201400325 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
817 IBRAHIM UMARU AYOLE PGD201401036 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
818 UCHENNA MADUKA PGD201401175 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
819 AWODU AUGUSTINE .N. PGD201401436 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
820 AYUBA LAWAL PGD201401573 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
821 ABUBAKAR SHAIBU PGD201401822 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
822 VIANA YAKUBU PGD201401944 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
823 KENNETH DENAN PGD201402234 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
824 OYELADE HENRY GBENGA PGD201402640 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
825 KYARI DALLA HARUNA PGD201402694 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
826 ABDULRAHEED MOHAMMED PGD201402826 M KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
827 ERIC OKOLI PGD201402843 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
828 NWACHUKWU PATIENCE OLUCHI PGD201402878 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
829 AKINROLA AYODEJI PGD201402887 M ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
830 CARTON LEONTH DORATHY PGD201403805 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
831 ADIBE GEORGENIA PGD201406647 F RIVERS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
832 ESTHER CHOJI PGD201405103 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
833 USMAN AHMED ABBA PGD201405147 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
834 OLAYINKA PETER PGD201405311 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
835 OGHENEJAKPOR BLESSING KEVWE PGD201405752 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
836 MONICA ODEH PGD201405790 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
837 TEMITOPE ATTE SAM PGD201405886 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
838 ILIYASU MOHAMMED PGD201405987 M KEBBI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
839 ADEJUWON OLUWAJEYE PGD201406298 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
840 NANO DANJUMA JIMEN PGD201406856 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
841 MOHAMMED YAKUBU PGD201406887 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
842 HENRY ALBERT ENYENIHI PGD201406914 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
843 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHER PGD201407129 M KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
844 DODO MURNA JOY PGD201400191 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
845 ODUKOYA ODUNAYO AYODEJI PGD201400386 M LAGOS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
846 USMAN ZAKARI PGD201400537 M KEBBI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
847 ELUKE ANTHONY IKENNA PGD201400633 M ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
848 LAWAL MUSTAPHA INDA PGD201400637 M ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
849 OLAKANYE OROBOLA .O. PGD201400640 M ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
850 JOHN DAVOU CHOJI PGD201400693 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
851 SALAMATU ALIYU PGD201401068 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
852 CHUKWUMA ALOYSIUS PGD201401349 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
853 MATHEW EDACHE FRIDAY PGD201401360 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
854 AJEKWE PAUL TERVER PGD201401873 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
855 LARABA GRACE ESOM PGD201402058 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
856 BELLO PATIENCE BOSE PGD201402144 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
857 OLADEJOBI ADEWALE EMMANUEL PGD201402594 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
858 SAMUEL PETER PGD201402822 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
859 AYUBA M. BALAM PGD201402937 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
860 THERESA NWOBI PGD201402948 F ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
861 BERNARD INYAM ARIN PGD201403328 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
862 SAVIOUR UGWUOCHA OBASI PGD201403357 F EBONYI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
863 WINDERSON TANKO ATUBA PGD201403616 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
864 OMONIYI SEYI OLUWATOSIN PGD201403962 M ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
865 ISMMAIL BABALOLA O. PGD201404104 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
866 UTHMAN GANIYU .T. PGD201404430 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
867 REUBEN TIYATIYE PGD201404569 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
868 LADI ZEKELI PGD201404795 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
869 GRACE M. BELLO PGD201404806 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
870 SULEIMAN MUSTAPHA PGD201405091 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
871 EDOHS BARBARA PGD201405157 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
872 BELLO INU INNOCENT PGD201405203 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
873 KOLO ISA MOH’D PGD201405216 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
874 AKINTOLA AMAO PGD201405261 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
875 GODWIN UDOH PGD201405268 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
876 WILSON MUSA SUNFOA PGD201405746 M TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
877 JULIUS .F.AKEREJOLA PGD201406020 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
878 AHMED CHIDAWA PGD201406050 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
879 NUHU HARUNA PGD201406268 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
880 AMINA MOHAMMED PGD201406272 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
881 OSANG PAUL EDOR PGD201406398 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
882 ONAKORAME ABITOYE MARTINS PGD201406567 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
883 OMONKHUA ROSE PGD201406687 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
884 GANI TAMWAKAT PGD201406861 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
885 RUFA’I BABAYO PGD201406910 M BAUCHI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
886 RAPHAEL ISHAKU DUTSE PGD201406921 M ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
887 UDUAK ROSE AUGUSTINE PGD201407063 F AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
888 BULUS UBA PGD201407253 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
889 ALAKA BOLANLE AFOLALE MBA201400276 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
890 NKAKAT NDUESO BENSON MSC201403263 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
891 DANJUMA AMEH MSC201405524 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
892 OTALOR NDUKA PHILIP PGD201400187 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
893 IDAH ODEH FRIDAY PGD201400232 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
894 WILLIAM UJIRO BENEDICT PGD201400390 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
895 YAHAYA IBRAHIM PGD201400570 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
896 EMORDI MAGDALENE OGOMEGBUNEM PGD201400575 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
897 MOLRET POLYCARP WUMNOKOL PGD201400690 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
898 ULOMA IFEANYI HIPPOLITE JOSEPH PGD201400782 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
899 HELEN UGWUJA SIBEN PGD201400835 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
900 ENIEUNAM AKANINYE RAPHAEL PGD201401310 M AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
901 CHIMA IFESINACHI .N. PGD201401799 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
902 SARAH DICKSON PGD201401940 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
903 ODAH CLETUS OGWEJE PGD201401976 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
904 KUNGAH A. WAZIRI PGD201402251 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
905 MUHAMMED JAMO AYUBA PGD201402391 M KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
906 ALIYU MUHAMMED YAZID PGD201402630 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
907 OJI LEONARD UCHENNA PGD201402821 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
908 NONYE .B. IJEGBUNEM PGD201402934 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
909 SHERITINA O.OGUH PGD201403162 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
910 JIBRIN M.USMAN PGD201403286 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
911 SAMUEL EZEKIEL TUNDE PGD201403320 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
912 AKOR MARY PGD201403410 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
913 SHAIYEN MUEPLAT JUDITH PGD201403425 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
914 ALABI BABATOPE BABATUNDE PGD201403573 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
915 SIDI MANMAN ALI PGD201403641 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
916 ELOYI GARR PGD201403860 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
917 FATIMA BUKAR MALLUM PGD201403888 F ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
918 YAKUBU HUSSEIN PGD201404155 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
919 AFOLABI KOLAWOLE MARTINS PGD201404207 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
920 CHIBUOGU NWANNEKA DORIS PGD201404792 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
921 STANLEY IKOGHO OGHALE PGD201405047 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
922 AKAMA EVELYN PGD201405078 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
923 IHEVUEME NAMDI HARFFORD PGD201405472 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
924 IKUBOR OGURU KENNEDY PGD201405531 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
925 SALAWO OLUBUKOLA R. PGD201405824 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
926 PAULINE EZEKIEL HIKON PGD201405968 F TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
927 HABIBA MOHAMMED DEEN PGD201406303 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
928 KWANGA IGBANA EDWARD PGD201406529 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
929 ABDUL ALIYU PGD201407043 M BAUCHI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
930 ADEBAYO KEHINDE VINCENT PGD201400058 M LAGOS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
931 ILOKANUNO OGOCHUKWU PGD201400068 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
932 FOLUKE LONGE PGD201400158 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
933 SULEIMAN MARTIN PGD201400186 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
934 NWOKEDI CHINEDU PETER PGD201400428 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
935 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR PGD201400447 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
936 AMEH MERCY ONYOWO PGD201400586 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
937 WAZIRI BEAUTY PGD201400628 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
938 NGUHER FISHIM PGD201400900 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
939 MUKTAR AHMAED PGD201400986 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
940 ABUBAKAR INNIH CHRISTOPHER PGD201401044 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
941 GODEN DANIEL JOSEPH PGD201401574 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
942 SANDRA IDARA UDOMESIET PGD201401576 F AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
943 YUSUF PETER PGD201401620 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
944 MUHAMMED SAIDU DANJUMA PGD201401904 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
945 GAD JATAU PGD201401947 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
946 FRANCA NGOZI OKONKWO PGD201401991 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
947 ALI MARY PGD201401996 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
948 YELLOA ESTHER PGD201402045 F TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
949 MERCY ADUKU PGD201402081 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
950 ADA OKOLI HAPPINESS PGD201402372 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
951 ADEBIYI SULEIMON PGD201402917 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
952 DONATUS AKEJELU PGD201402994 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
953 SALEH SULEIMAN STEPHEN PGD201403005 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
954 NWAICHI CHUKWUDI BEDE PGD201403488 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
955 HAUWA K.BUKAR PGD201403583 F BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
956 COLLINS ITUA PGD201403775 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
957 SAMBO BLESSING PGD201403913 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
958 AMEH VINCENT MICHEAL PGD201403938 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
959 ONYEUGBO PETER EWERE PGD201404343 M DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
960 GRACE JOHN PGD201404453 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
961 ANIDIOBI UZOAMAKA THERESA PGD201404578 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
962 MOORE OLABISI KOFOWOROLA PGD201404890 M LAGOS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
963 ESTHER JEGU PGD201404912 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
964 UJI MONDAY MICHAEL PGD201404936 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
965 IHUMAN CHRISTIANA MLUMUN PGD201405119 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
966 CHIME ANGELLA UCHE PGD201405120 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
967 SANNI JACOB EMMANUEL PGD201405337 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
968 PUPU MAUREEN PGD201405420 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
969 OGBU AGBUDU A. MICHAEL PGD201405427 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
970 ADESHINA OLUWASEUN PGD201405691 F OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
971 NASIRU DAUDA PGD201405972 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
972 COSMOS IHEANACHO PGD201406077 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
973 THEMAN S. DILLI PGD201406166 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
974 RONAS .E. AMEH PGD201406271 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
975 DOCTA HUSARA TIJANI PGD201406386 F BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
976 MBAH IFEOMA J. PGD201406662 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
977 ADAMU AHMED NTASIRI PGD201406791 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
978 SAFIYA SULAIMAN ABDULSALAM PGD201406963 F JIGAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
979 RASHIDAT ABDULLAHI PGD201407021 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
980 DENHAM P. AIDA PGD201407257 F ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
981 OGAR GABRIEL OKOM PGD201400261 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
982 FULUS DEBORAH FOM PGD201400392 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
983 NKPABO DANIEL INAKU PGD201400605 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
984 BINA A. PEACE PGD201401002 F ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
985 EMEM ETUKUFOT PGD201401009 F AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
986 ADAEZE UCHECHUKWU NWABUEZE PGD201401197 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
987 TSOKWA AGBU MOSES PGD201401246 M TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
988 EDOMWONYI OGHORUYI IVIE PGD201401278 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
989 ONUEGULA MUSA Y. PGD201401341 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
990 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SADIQ PGD201401494 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
991 IKEYINA MORRISON OLIVER PGD201401578 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
992 UCHE G. MBAGUME PGD201401612 M ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
993 ONOJA ADAMS CHARLES PGD201401982 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
994 OKECHUKWU ROSEMARY NGOZI PGD201402168 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
995 MARTHA OGBOLE LINUS PGD201402180 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
996 AYOMIDE NORA AFEHIKHU PGD201402265 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
997 ROSE OKOI AYUBA PGD201402292 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
998 APENE OGHENEVOVWERO ZION PGD201402335 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
999 ODE CAROLINE AGBO PGD201402459 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1000 BALA ABUBAKAR PGD201402497 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1001 THELMA NKANU LIBI PGD201402744 F CR/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1002 MOHAMMED AKU OBAJE PGD201403096 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1003 OKENWE CHINWE AUGUSTINA PGD201403377 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1004 SAMUEL MALLAM MUSA PGD201403552 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1005 SAFIYA IBRAHIM PGD201403574 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1006 TANIMU M. NAFISAT PGD201403602 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1007 EJEMBI KEMBUL AGADA PGD201403617 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1008 ABDULLAHI A. ZAKI PGD201403730 M KEBBI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1009 OLAGOKE MARGRET OLAYINKA PGD201403754 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1010 ABDUL MUSA PGD201403780 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1011 ZAINAB SHUAIBU IMAN PGD201403836 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1012 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM PGD201403923 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1013 SADISU YUSUF ABUBAKAR PGD201404033 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1014 BEATRICE UGO EVOH PGD201404149 F EBONYI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1015 BALOGUN OMOTOLA RUKAYAT PGD201404249 F KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1016 ESTHER EZEKIEL PGD201404361 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1017 ANZAKU JOCHEBED MAYO PGD201404544 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1018 OLANREWAJU ADEGOKE PGD201404638 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1019 ANDREW JIYA PGD201404706 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1020 YUSUF TUKUR ALIYU PGD201404762 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1021 DANIEL ISRAEL PGD201404805 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1022 ONYECHERE PRECIOUS PGD201404826 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1023 JOSEPH MICHAEL PGD201404872 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1024 ADEKANMBI CHRISTIANAH OLUWAMUYILOA PGD201404935 M ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1025 KUTI BUKOLA HANNAH PGD201404951 F OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1026 FRANCISCA OCHOERIKE PGD201404964 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1027 MUSTAPHA HUSSEIN AGADE PGD201405136 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1028 AISHAT JUSTINA OKOOBOH PGD201405727 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1029 SONGO KWAGHANEM ASHLEY PGD201405768 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1030 EDUKPE C. OYAKHIRE PGD201405808 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1031 EMAYE OLUWASEGUN SOLA PGD201405827 M ONDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1032 AZOS ABOKI GODWIN PGD201405976 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1033 HARUNA PHILIP PGD201406138 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1034 AFOLABI KOLAWOLE THOMAS PGD201406172 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1035 JATAU MARTHA HABILA PGD201406542 F ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1036 MUDA VERONICA HALIMA PGD201406260 F BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1037 DANLADI ABATCHA PGD201406285 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1038 IDRIS FETA PGD201406293 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1039 MBALISI NNAMDI PGD201406436 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1040 JAMES IJEOMA SHAPON PGD201406688 F ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1041 OLOCHE JOSEPH SAMUEL PGD201406715 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1042 OKECHUKWU NNODIM PGD201406809 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1043 SUWAH BRIAN BARINE PGD201406922 M RIVERS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1044 SHODUNKE OLATUNJI PGD201407110 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1045 SHALOM UDOH PGD201407128 F AK/ IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1046 ARUWA ABDUL-KARIM ELEOJO PGD201407280 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1047 NWAFOR LOVETH OKWUDILI PGD201407320 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1048 GABRIEL MAMMAN JATAU PGD201400270 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1049 BUHARI ISAH PGD201400461 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1050 HAJARA YAKUBU OMALE PGD201400696 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1051 CHIAGOZIE S. ONYEKA PGD201403134 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1052 FATOYINBO KEHINDE JACOB PGD201404216 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1053 ONUH SAMUEL PGD201406219 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1054 MARTINA ZACHARIAH SULE PGD201400733 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1055 EHIAGWINA EDDIES RUTH PGD201401485 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1056 PAUL ONU ENENCHE PGD201401622 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1057 AHMADU .H. FATIMA PGD201401674 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1058 ACADESANMI ADEBOWALE PGD201402002 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1059 ABDUL ISA SULE PGD201402203 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1060 YAKUBU RAMAT MALAMA PGD201402319 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1061 EMMANUEL MICHAEL PGD201403817 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1062 IBRAHIM DAUDA MUHAMMED PGD201405828 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1063 LAR SHEPKUR STEPHEN PGD201406153 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1064 AWWAL T. IYA PGD201402074 M SOKOTO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1065 JOY ONYEMAOBI PGD201402546 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1066 IGBA KINGSLEY NNANA PGD201403797 M EBONYI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1067 AYEDUN KAFAYAT .O. PGD201405117 F OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1068 ABDULLAHI ALIYU PGD201406377 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1069 SANI EGAH PGD201401758 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1070 SHIAKA ISAH PGD201400105 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1071 KASSIM ALFA PGD201401344 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1072 DOGO MELODY EMMANUEL PGD201402015 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1073 ZAKARI ZULIETU ASADA PGD201402038 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1074 ONYEKA UCHEOMA PGD201402539 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1075 ASTA YUSUF ASINGA PGD201404839 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1076 SULEIMAN IBRAHIM PGD201405445 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1077 IGOCHE ISAH HENRY PGD201402101 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1078 BERTHA GOLOMO PGD201403692 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1079 ACHIHI FELICIA PGD201403813 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1080 AISHATU SANUSI PGD201401632 F KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1081 KAREEM TAHIRU RABO PGD201402806 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1082 PATRICIA JONAH ETELI PGD201404101 F BAYELSA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1083 MAKWIN YOHANNA MANGAI PGD201405035 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1084 GABRIEL ATTABO ADEJOH PGD201405692 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1085 JANET MEMBER KAATYO PGD201405759 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1086 OLANREWAJU TAIWO SERIFAT PGD201401408 F OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1087 SANI HABIBA PGD201402668 F KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1088 BENJAMIN FRIDAY MATTHEW PGD201405027 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1089 ABINBOLA ODUNAYO O. PGD201405793 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1090 APAA DOMINIC AONDOFA PGD201406087 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1091 SAMSON TYODEN PGD201406682 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1092 AGBIM ANTHONIA .O. PGD201405924 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1093 OBINNA SOLU PGD201400957 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1094 UGOCHUKWU UZONGWA PGD201401037 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1095 DANIEL UNAH PGD201401354 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1096 BIODUN AKINYEMI PGD201401358 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1097 MUHAMMED OJOGBANE PGD201402198 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1098 HASSAN MOHAMMED NEZIFI PGD201402847 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1099 SHEHU JAAFARU PGD201403556 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1100 PATRICK ONYINYE PGD201404323 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1101 UMAR BASHIR PGD201404408 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1102 OGWANIGHIE STEPHEN PGD201404448 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1103 OKLOBIA EMMANUEL PGD201404585 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1104 YUSUF TUKUR PGD201406762 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1105 JOHN O.J. AKOR PGD201404958 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1106 JAMES DRISU PGD201401098 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1107 ISHAQ USMAN PGD201405024 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1108 LARRY I BEM PGD201401493 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1109 JAMIU ISMAILA PGD201407336 M FCT PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1110 ANGULAR ITEMBER PGD201401223 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1111 INEGBENEBOR SOLOMON PGD201402844 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1112 BLESSING UKWO IDAKWA PGD201406308 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1113 ANTHONY GANDU PGD201406641 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1114 AMEH DAVID PGD201400154 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1115 MOHAMMED ADAMS PGD201401871 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1116 ADUBA ELIAS PRINCE PGD201401227 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1117 WASIU AMAO PGD201406482 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1118 YAKUBU BALA PGD201402674 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1119 OJOMA MERCY ATTAH PGD201405028 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1120 FRANCIS SULE PGD201402839 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1121 UGAH BALARABE CHARLES PGD201404939 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1122 VICTORIA PAUL PGD201403787 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1123 ONYEMAOBI CHUKA MOSES PGD201404606 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1124 ABATCHA DANLADI PGD201406281 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1125 DAUDA SAMINU PGD201405537 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1126 OFOEGBU IKECHUKWU LAWRE PGD201400491 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1127 MUSA MARYAM PGD201400492 F JIGAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1128 OBIUKWU EMEKA EJIKEME PGD201400624 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1129 FRANCIS K. M PATIENCE PGD201401318 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1130 EMEKA N OKOYE PGD201402657 M ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1131 PETER FRIDAY PGD201401553 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1132 ISAH MAISORO WAZIRI PGD201401627 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1133 FATIMA ASABE SALIHU PGD201401824 F ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1134 AHMADU M.MUSA PGD201401903 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1135 FELIX ADARIKU PGD201401993 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1136 CIRMAN ABIGAIL NANNA PGD201402276 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1137 ADEWALE S. OGUNNOWO PGD201402342 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1138 YAHAYA SHEHU AHMED PGD201402420 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1139 EGWU THECLA PGD201402678 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1140 AISHAT IBRAHIM MOHAMMED PGD201402836 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1141 EMMANUEL AGBAKOBA PGD201403115 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1142 SARKI IBRAHIM SADIQ PGD201403397 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1143 NONGO TERVER PGD201403499 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1144 ESTHER AMDII PGD201403501 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1145 IBRAHIM ALAUSA PGD201403635 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1146 AKANDE GBEMILEKE GBENGA PGD201403773 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1147 OZORIJEOMA FANNY PGD201403902 M ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1148 ATTAM ONYINYE HARRIET PGD201404002 F ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1149 GBADAMOSI-ADESHOLA YINKA PGD201404119 M OSUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1150 AJIVA CELESTINE TERFA PGD201404158 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1151 OGUNDEKO TITILAYO .A. PGD201404304 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1152 IDIONG INIMFOM FRIDAY PGD201404505 M AK/IBOM PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1153 DUAMLONG JAMES SENAAN PGD201404506 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1154 MIMI MATHIAS MANGA PGD201404750 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1155 ADAMA MUHAMMED PGD201404783 F PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1156 UCHE ANAGBOGU PGD201404882 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1157 DAVID AKAWU EKAM PGD201404957 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1158 ELEOJO NUHU PGD201405018 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1159 JUSTICE LONPOE PGD201405118 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1160 HENRY ODOH ABUTU PGD201405130 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1161 MUSA-OWOLEHIN .F. BOLA PGD201405342 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1162 SAIDU YUSUF PGD201405394 M ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1163 ESTHER DIFTUFFE PGD201405918 F ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1164 MIRANDA INNOCENT SANDA PGD201405962 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1165 NKESE MKPANG BASSEY PGD201406118 M C/ RIVER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1166 ESSLA ASILIKA PGD201406124 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1167 JAGABA GABRIEL PGD201406159 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1168 MOHAMMED BWALA SALIHU PGD201406180 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1169 NELSON OLEGHE ROSELYN PGD201406254 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1170 PATIENCE KUNTU PGD201406633 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1171 JAME NWACHUKWU PGD201406666 M RIVERS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1172 ODEKINA SAMUEL E. PGD201406758 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1173 MISHAEL YUGUDA IJADUWA PGD201406763 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1174 AGBO MATTHEW ADAGBO PGD201407032 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1175 NWANERI ULOMA BIBIANA PGD201407189 M IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1176 INUSA PATRICK EMBUGUSHIKI PGD201407194 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1177 NWEKE NGOZI VERONICA PGD201407261 M ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1178 OLISAEMEKA KOSY EMMANUELA PGD201407297 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1179 AHMAD KAMAL SULE PGD201407316 M ABUJA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1180 IBRAHIM KAFA PGD201407397 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1181 ARUMA OGECHUKWU F. MSC201400897 M ENUGU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1182 YAUWA GARBA .P. MSC201405873 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1183 UMEZURIKE NWANNA LILIAN PGD201400055 M EBONYI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1184 PHILIP SHOGA OLUWAFEMI PGD201400074 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1185 OLUGBADE DARE SEYI PGD201400094 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1186 AJANIGO ANDE PGD201400264 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1187 FILIBUS ANDEBUTOP PGD201400552 M TARABA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1188 ALIYU UMAR MAIDAMMA PGD201400584 M SOKOTO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1189 AROWOLO TAJUDEEN ADEBAYO PGD201400846 M EKITI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1190 SUBERU ARUNA PGD201400866 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1191 RABIU SABO ABDULLAHI PGD201401249 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1192 MUKAILA .O. MARUFU PGD201401516 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1193 ZAINAB DANYAYA MUSA PGD201401549 M BORNO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1194 MARYANN UDABUNU PGD201402026 F ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1195 UMAR ALHAJI FAROOQ PGD201402131 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1196 SUWAIBA IBRAHIM PGD201402158 F KATSINA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1197 PAUL ADEMOLA SAMUEL PGD201402689 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1198 ABDUL ADEGBE PGD201402813 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1199 OGBEBA OMAJI KINGSLEY PGD201402907 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1200 AGBESI REBECCA AJUMA PGD201403123 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1201 TORDUE PATIENCE PGD201403462 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1202 VICTORIA .B. BILLAL PGD201403553 F GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1203 GARBA USMAN PGD201403576 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1204 MICHAEL ANGELA E. PGD201403697 F DELTA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1205 BENARD ABAKPA PGD201403942 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1206 SHELIKA BARNABAS PGD201404012 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1207 AMOS GARIEL PGD201404218 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1208 ABUBAKAR IBRHIM ILLO PGD201404356 M KEBBI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1209 AISHA ABDULLAHI NAYSU PGD201404579 F NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1210 GLADYS OKPATAKU PGD201404592 F EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1211 BENJAMIN WILLIAM FAING PGD201404778 M KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1212 MALJAM OBED NGALABAK PGD201404820 M GOMBE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1213 OJOMA MERCY ATTAH PGD201405028 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1214 EMMANUEL MICHAEL PGD201405122 M EDO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1215 BARBARA BAKO PGD201405188 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1216 KABIRU MOHAMMED MADAMI PGD201405541 M NIGER PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1217 ABDULSALAM HASSANAT KAHINDE PGD201405628 F KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1218 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI PGD201405675 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1219 JAMIU ABDULGANIYU .Y. PGD201405985 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1220 QUEENLET EHIOMA RICHARDS PGD201406014 F IMO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1221 ABIKOYE AYODEJI PGD201406039 M KWARA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1222 BAKOR JEFFERSON KWEREWA PGD201406064 M RIVERS PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1223 ATTAH BAWA ADEJO PGD201406101 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1224 IFEANYI IKEDIUGWU PGD201406131 M ANAMBRA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1225 ABDULLATEEF AKINTOLA JIMO PGD201406247 M OYO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1226 ATTAHIRU ISHABA PGD201406487 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1227 SULEIMAN HASSAN SULEIMAN PGD201407015 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1228 CHIOR FANNY TERNGU PGD201402752 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1229 SELOWO TEMITOPE EMMANUEL PGD201404711 M KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1230 LENGKAT GERLONG PGD201405212 M PLATEAU PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1231 UKE ISHAKU PGD201403028 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1232 FUNMILAYO ADIJATU OEWOLE PGD201403033 F OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1233 MARTINA IJUO PGD201400746 F KOGI PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1234 SAMUEL LAWRENCE AGOH PGD201404909 M BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1235 KAMYI AHMADU PGD201404529 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1236 EMMANUEL MERCY CHINAZA PGD201404729 F ABIA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1237 ABUTU VICTORIA PGD201407028 F BENUE PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1238 ABDULLAHI S LAWAL PGD201401446 M KANO PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1239 UGWUJA HELEN SIBEN PGD201400835 F KADUNA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1240 DORCAS JOHN AKOLO PGD201405770 F NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1241 ILIYA VICTOR EFUNA PGD201402656 M NASARAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1242 SAMUEL O. AJIMATI PGD201406403 M OGUN PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1243 REUBEN UWADIAE PGD201405807 M ADAMAWA PGD BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1244 ANGBAZO PAUL PHD201407302 M NASARAWA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1245 SULE JOHN SHILO PHD201406850 M NASARAWA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1246 ABDULLAHI MUSA OLDJE PHD201401194 M NASARAWA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1247 OMAKA ODIM OMAKA PHD201401808 F ABIA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1248 AMINA BALA PHD201401512 M NASARAWA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1249 FASUA KAYODE OLUSHOLA PHD201406643 M ONDO Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1250 ONU ADA PHD201407347 M BENUE Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1251 HALIMATU S. ABUBAKAR PHD201401093 F NASARAWA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1252 DANG DAGWOM YOHANNA PHD201404340 M PLATEAU Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1253 OKONKWO MAUREEN MARYJANE PHD201401189 F DELTA Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1254 FRIDAY EFFIONG AKPAN PHD201406262 M AK/IBOM Ph.D ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1255 IBRAHIM LAPAI MOHAMMED MSC201400840 M NIGER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1256 BABAJIDE OMOTOSHO MSC201403907 M OSUN M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1257 CHINAEMENMA ANAETO ABIGAL MSC201404105 F ANAMBRA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1258 OLUWAKEMI AMOWOYAGI ESTHER MSC201405874 F ONDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1259 MOHAMMED JIBRIL MSC201401376 M ABUJA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1260 BENSON ONUCHE MSC201404567 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1261 EGIELEWA JAMES ESHOTI MSC201401078 M EDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1262 SUBERU AZAMARE YAKUBU MSC201404141 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1263 ULUKPOSO ANTHANASIUS MARK MSC201406611 M BENUE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1264 YUSUF ABDULLAHI ABDULSALAM MSC201402494 M NIGER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1265 SARAFA MUSTAFA MSC201401275 M KEBBI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1266 ADAMU SULEIMAN MSC201406236 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1267 DANJI ISHAYA AGYO MSC201403579 M TARABA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1268 LIMAN ALHAJI MOHAMMED MSC201400336 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1269 CHUKWU CYNTHIA AGNES MSC201407225 F ENUGU M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1270 EMMANUEL SAMSON MSC201404476 M OYO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1271 NDUKA HENRY MSC201403953 M DELTA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1272 OLANIRAN FLORENCE MSC201403066 F KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1273 DANJUMA IBRAHIM MSC201405694 M ADAMAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1274 ADEKOYA OLUWAFEMI OLAWALE MSC201404633 M OGUN M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1275 PAUL AKPA HASSAN MSC201405481 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1276 ABUBAKAR AYOKANMI IDRIS MSC201406543 M KWARA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1277 ONUBA IFEANYICHUKWU MSC201406105 M IMO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1278 CHUKWUMA OBUMNEME EUGENE MSC201401724 M ANAMBRA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1279 DUENYA MOSES IMOTER MSC201400683 M BENUE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1280 GIMBA YOHANA ISHAKU MSC201405403 M PLATEAU M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1281 IDRIS ISSA AWEDA MSC201403184 M KWARA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1282 IRHEZAEN JOEL ISEMEN MSC201401407 M ONDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1283 SANNI UNEKUOJO SADAT MSC201400361 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1284 SANI BAKO MSC201405831 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1285 ABOLARIN FEMI AYODELE MSC201404524 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1286 EGBAJI FIDELIS ASHU MSC201401792 M CROSS RIVER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1287 ENOMATE BLESSING MSC201400876 F DELTA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1288 MANASSEH VICTOR ABIMIKU MSC201405821 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1289 MOMOH OSHONAME ISAAC MSC201405620 M EDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1290 NTAJI MARTHA NGARY MSC201403292 F CROSS RIVER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1291 AUGUSTINE OGAR OLOM MSC201406653 M CROSS RIVER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1292 INALEGWU OGAH MSC201406865 M BENUE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1293 ALIYU INUSA MSC201406023 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1294 BASHIR ABDULLAHI MSC201402242 M NIGER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1295 CHIOMA ANIKWEZE DIGWO MSC201404113 F ANAMBRA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1296 JOHN ABUH OYIDIH MSC201404172 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1297 SAMSON EHADA MSC201400744 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1298 OLOSHU ALANAN IBRAHIM MSC201400856 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1299 SAFIU TAJUDEEN TAIWO MSC201404580 M OYO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1300 KALU M KALU MSC201406871 M ABIA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1301 KOLO LADE MSC201401151 M NIGER M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1302 ABDULLATEEF YUNUSA AREMU MSC201401398 M OYO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1303 LUKMAN OJO OLATUNJI MSC201401886 M OYO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1304 ALILU ENEMONA MSC201406141 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1305 DAUDA MOHAMMED YUSUF MSC201405461 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1306 ABRAHAM ONMONYA MSC201404174 M BENUE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1307 STEVE EHIKHAMENOR MSC201406635 M EDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1308 EWUGA MATHEW ISAAC FRANCIS MSC201405199 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1309 ALICK YAKUBU KUMAI MSC201401997 M KADUNA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1310 ATSER GABRIEL TERSEER MSC201401868 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1311 AMINA BALA AHMED MSC201403820 F NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1312 LEIGO ADAMU MARYAM MSC201404003 F NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1313 RABIAT JATTO MSC201402057 F KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1314 ADEMOLA A. MOGBOJURI MSC201404137 M ONDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1315 MICAH YOHANNA JIBA MSC201403910 M ABUJA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1316 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA BABA MSC201402866 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1317 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MSC201401698 M BENUE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1318 ANN BABAGANA MSC201405534 M GOMBE M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1319 OGWU OLUCHI CHIBUZO MSC201400343 M IMO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1320 OLADELE SIMEON ADEWALE MSC201405609 M OYO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1321 UKWUOMA C. AMARACHI MSC201401802 M IMO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1322 KELECHI EBIRIM MSC201406582 M IMO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1323 OMALE ADEJOH DENNIS MSC201401908 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1324 STELLA AMEH MSC201400943 F ABIA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1325 AUGUSTINE ANZAKI MSC201407411 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1326 NASIRU IBRAHIM DOGARA MSC201401660 M NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1327 ARIAZIEGBE KENNETH MSC201402533 M EDO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1328 JUDE NWACHUKWU MSC201406585 M ENUGU M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1329 MUSA ABDULAZEEZ MSC201405482 M KANO M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1330 ABDULLAHI HASEEYA MSC201403575 F NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1331 MAHMUD ATTAH MSC201406363 M KOGI M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1332 BABATUNDE KOLAW ODUMERU MSC201406464 M OGUN M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1333 BILYAMIN OLADEINDE ADEDOYIN MSC201406565 M OGUN M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1334 SAMSON OLUDAYO OLUTOKI MSC201406666 M LAGOS M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1335 DAVID JULIE ISHALEKU MSC201400791 F NASARAWA M.Sc ACCOUNTING
1336 SYLVANUS JWANBAK SULEMAN MBA201401840 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1337 BARTHOLOMEW MBAEGBU CHIKODI MBA201406830 M IMO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1338 KUCHELI NDAHI DAVID MBA201400710 F BORNO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1339 ABDURRAZAQ LAWAL ABIMBOLA MBA201403651 M OYO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1340 DAMILARE FASANYA DAVID MBA201401473 M OYO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1341 ALIYU AKARE ALHASSAN MBA201404761 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1342 MIRIAM EMMANUEL UZOAMAKA MBA201407273 F ANAMBRA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1343 AZIBAOLANARI IKEGIMA COMFORT MBA201400101 F BAYELSA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1344 SALMAH ABU ONIONYI MBA201400928 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1345 SANI SIDI MOHAMMED MBA201403402 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1346 YILCHINI BIDA JAN MBA201400369 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1347 AGULEDEZI ODIONYE OLIVER MBA201403793 M IMO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1348 GLORIA SHIMWEN SAT’AN MBA201406280 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1349 OKAFOR ARINZE JONATHAN MBA201407423 M ANAMBRA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1350 BOSE FAGBOHUN SAIDAT MBA201404700 F LAGOS MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1351 MOHAMMED JAAFARU BARDE MBA201405431 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1352 USMAN ADAMU MBA201406421 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1353 JOSHUA SAMUEL MBA201400620 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1354 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN MBA201403562 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1355 ABUHURAIRA JAWADU ABUBAKAR MBA201404335 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1356 SALISU SULEIMAN ALKALI MBA201405715 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1357 AKEEM OLIYIDE TAIWO MBA201405990 M OGUN MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1358 SANNI OMOLORI OZOHU MBA201406288 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1359 IBRAHIM ARUWA AYUBA MBA201406562 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1360 GANIYAT YUNUSA OLANIKE MBA201400593 F KWARA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1361 KANAYO CHIZEA MBA201401664 F DELTA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1362 MANNIRU ABDULLAHI MBA201402178 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1363 BLESSING BANJI ORIRE MBA201402797 F EDO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1364 CHARLES OZEGBE CHUKWUMA MBA201402993 M DELTA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1365 YUSUF KPOTU MBA201404603 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1366 NNAMDI UCHE TOBIAS MBA201404871 M ENUGU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1367 TANIMU HADIZA MBA201405854 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1368 ENO NNAMSO EKPENYONG MBA201406455 F AKWA IBOM MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1369 JOSHUA BALA JULIUS MBA201401470 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1370 FRANCIS LONGJI JOSEPH MBA201401539 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1371 ABDULWAHAB ALAKAYI DANLADI MBA201401847 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1372 AUSTIN ISAH SHAIBU MBA201403531 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1373 MUSA YERIMA ALI MBA201404014 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1374 ANTHONIA BAWA MBA201405522 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1375 THOMAS GARBA DANIEL MBA201405695 M TARABA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1376 ZUWAIRA ALIYU MBA201406399 F KADUNA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1377 USMAN DLAKWA SULE MBA201406759 M BORNO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1378 SANI DANBAUCHI SENCHI MBA201400410 M KEBBI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1379 ALECHENU ABA JOHN MBA201400530 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1380 OLASEINDE OLAFUSI SAMUEL MBA201400663 M ONDO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1381 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM ABOKY MBA201401580 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1382 CHRISTIANA MAIGARI MBA201402466 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1383 CHUKWUEBUKA OBI COLLINS MBA201403391 M ANAMBRA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1384 JOY OKAFOR CHINENYE MBA201403506 F ANAMBRA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1385 MONISHOLA JAMES ESTHER MBA201403931 F KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1386 LAMI KROMDEL ZITTA MBA201405754 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1387 IRMIYA SAIDU MBA201405858 M KADUNA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1388 OKECHUKWU NWEKE ISAAC MBA201405893 M ENUGU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1389 AHMED ALIYU ADERA MBA201406139 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1390 ABRAHAM MADAKI SAMUEL MBA201406202 M ABUJA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1391 FATIMA ALIYU UNZO MBA201401897 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1392 SALIHU USMAN MOH’D MBA201402918 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1393 DAVID ADEBOYE KOLAWOLE MBA201403567 M KWARA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1394 AKEEM GANIYU AYOFE MBA201404022 M OSUN MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1395 ADEDAYO ADEWALE BERNARD MBA201404916 M EKITI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1396 ENOBONG INYANG ETIM MBA201405796 F AKWA IBOM MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1397 EDIDIONG INYANG ETIM MBA201405798 M AKWA IBOM MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1398 OJO MOMOH MUSA MBA201407161 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1399 SARAH CHARLES MBA201407231 F GOMBE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1400 MUHAMMAD ALHASSAN AWWAL MBA201400634 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1401 JODI JODI ABDULLATEEF MBA201401810 M KWARA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1402 TINUKE ALABI OLABISI MBA201403808 F EKITI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1403 HAUWA IBRAHIM OLADUNNI MBA201404319 F KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1404 BEATRICE SIMON ZAMBIRI MBA201406017 F ADAMAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1405 SAMUEL SHAIBU MBA201406307 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1406 PAULINA SHOK L. K. MBA201404325 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1407 YAKUBU SALIHU NILL MBA201401153 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1408 EL YAKUB SHEHU NURADDEN MBA201405714 M KANO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1409 SALAWE ANIMETU SADIA MBA201406596 M EDO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1410 BULUS ANZAKU MATHEW MBA201407030 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1411 OLUWATAYO AFUYE SAMUEL MSC201405300 M EKITI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1412 SULEIMAN YUSUF DANJUMA MBA201400194 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1413 IDRIS MAILAFIYA MUNKAIL MBA201400969 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1414 ABIGAIL ONOJA PATIENCE MBA201406780 F BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1415 RABIU YUSUF SALEH MBA201401334 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1416 ABAKA ASHENANYE MBA201401980 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1417 HALIMA SHALDAS HENRIETTA MBA201401277 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1418 MURJA GARBA BAKO KANGIWA MBA201401900 F KEBBI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1419 RAMATU WADA MBA201406060 F KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1420 RAHILA KANTIYOK ANDREW MBA201406779 F KADUNA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1421 JAMILA SHENDAM YAKUBU MBA201403012 F PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1422 ELIZABETH IGWE MGBORO MBA201403886 F ABIA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1423 GIMBA BATAGI BAWALAGI MBA201404465 F NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1424 IBRAHIM G. DAUDA MBA201401834 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1425 CHINYERE IRIVBOJE JOHN MBA201406392 F EBONYI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1426 ASABE SALEH MBA201406762 F BORNO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1427 HADIZA IDRIS DIKKO MBA201401331 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1428 AYO DAISA ANDREW MBA201401368 F EDO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1429 IBEABUCHI AMUZIE MBA201401471 F IMO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1430 AISHA GOJI IDRIS MBA201401484 F BAUCHI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1431 OMOLADE ALAGBADA CHRISTIANA MBA201401538 F EKITI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1432 BRIDGET OBONO MBA201401705 F CROSS RIVER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1433 DAUDA IBRAHIM GOMO MBA201401834 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1434 HAMZA YAKUBU MBA201401854 M KATSINA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1435 MANASSEH LANKWAGH TARGBA MBA201401890 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1436 RUKAYATU HARUNA MBA201401962 F EDO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1437 DAVOU VWOS YAKUTU MBA201402197 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1438 ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED MBA201402323 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1439 EMMANUEL AKUBO GOWON MBA201403046 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1440 JOSEPH OCHE AJIH MBA201403047 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1441 JUDITH AMADI CHIZOBA MBA201403089 F ENUGU MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1442 JONATHAN JATAU JEREMIAH MBA201403325 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1443 KINGSLEY ABENGOWE IKECHUKWU MBA201403404 M ABIA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1444 FOLUKE FADIPE BABATUNDE MBA201403693 F KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1445 DAVID YIMAM TERNA MBA201404187 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1446 ALI ABDU MBA201404251 M KANO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1447 SAMAILA SHUAIBU JAHUN MBA201404590 M KATSINA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1448 BABATUNDE OGUNSOLA ISAAC MBA201404910 M OYO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1449 CALEB TSENONGO MBA201404929 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1450 DAVID JEZHI IYAH MBA201405054 M ABUJA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1451 AROTU PERE BUBOGBENE MBA201405132 M BAYELSA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1452 OGIJO EMMANUEL AROME MBA201405351 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1453 IFRAIMU KATO NYAM MBA201405498 M KADUNA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1454 MUSA ILIYASU IBN DAUDA MBA201405583 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1455 MUHAMMAD ATIKU LAWAL MBA201405644 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1456 GODWIN OYIBO MBA201405907 M DELTA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1457 SALISU MUSA AKAKI MBA201406158 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1458 ZUGWAI ADUWAK MBA201406170 M KADUNA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1459 SULE BUKAR MBA201406186 M BORNO MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1460 CHIEDOZIE MBANASO OGBONNA MBA201406334 M ABIA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1461 EMMANUELLE JACOBS SANDRA MBA201406572 M CROSS RIVER MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1462 CHARLES BYANYIKO BMIDU MBA201407051 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1463 SARAH JOSIA MBA201407372 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1464 MICHAEL OMEFE MSC201404351 M DELTA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1465 SADEEQ IBRAHIM ADAMU MSC201401662 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Finance Management)
1466 FRANCIS MARAGH TYOOR MBA201400750 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1467 GABRIEL GBAYAN SHIRWUA MBA201402113 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1468 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED TURAKI MBA201407260 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1469 TAIWO ADEDOKUN ADEGOKE MBA201401482 M OYO MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1470 MBANASO CHIEDOZIE OGBONNA MBA201406334 M ABIA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1471 AKEEM SANNI KAYODE MBA201403288 M KWARA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1472 UGAH JOHN K MSC201407441 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1473 ACHARA JACOB ETOMCHUKWU MBA201400141 M ABIA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1474 YAKUBU HAMZA MBA201401854 M KATSINA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1475 AMOS EGBUNU MSC201403917 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1476 HELEN KAMBARAYA YUNANA MBA201404212 F BORNO MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1477 OBONO BRIDGET IBIANG MBA201401705 F CROSS RIVER MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1478 NORA ABBA ANDREW MBA201401079 F ADAMAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1479 BARTHOLOMEM OGWUCHE YAHAYA MBA201406253 M BENUE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1480 JAMAL USMAN BIBING MSC201402542 M TARABA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1481 HADIZA HAMIDU KWALRANGA MBA201405744 F GOMBE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1482 IDRIS ZUBAIRU MSC201400939 M NIGER MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1483 ANJUWA GADO EMMANUEL MBA201401284 M KADUNA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1484 BUKOLA ABOLARIN HELEN MBA201403525 F KWARA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1485 ALI MOHAMMED DOMA MSC201401639 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1486 MICHEAL NYIAM ABUO MBA201403614 M CROSS RIVER MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1487 BAWA OCHEKPO JOSEPH MBA201403779 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1488 GBENGA OSHINDARE JAMES MBA201400192 M KWARA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1489 ADEMOLA SHODOLAMU SAM MBA201401158 M OGUN MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1490 FRANCIS AZU MBA201401559 M DELTA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1491 SOLOMON YAKUBU MBA201403717 M KADUNA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1492 HADIZA IDRIS DIKKO MBA201401331 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1493 BAUKA ANDEMBUTOP REAGAN G. MBA201401569 F NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1494 ELIZABETH AGBADU FISHIM NGUVEREN MBA201400748 F BENUE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1495 KEZIAH ABOYE BIYA MBA201405735 F KADUNA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1496 DICKSON JEBURI DANWAZA MBA201407001 M TARABA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1497 ETOMCHUKWU ACHARA JACOB MBA201400141 M ABIA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1498 JENNIFER NWAOGWUGWU COLLETTE MBA201400323 F IMO MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1499 ABDULMALIK ABDULRAHEEM OLAWALE MBA201401290 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1500 ALAIBIARI IMPOTO MBA201401701 M RIVERS MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1501 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MBA201404533 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1502 USAMN SULE USAINI MBA201405213 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1503 HADIZA HAMIDU KWAIRANGA MBA201405744 F GOMBE MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1504 PATIENCE JOSEPH NDIDIAMAKA MBA201406212 F ENUGU MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1505 PAUL OTUWEH ENEMONA MBA201406468 M KOGI MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1506 DICKSON DANWAZA JEBURI MBA201407001 M TARABA MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1507 JACOB JWANCIN SIMON MBA201407227 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Public Audit Management)
1508 AUWALU MU’AZU MBA201400973 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Tax Management)
1509 JUMMAI OMALE UGO MBA201403245 F BENUE MIPSA (Tax Management)
1510 AKEEM ADEKANYE LAMIDI MBA201406246 F KWARA MIPSA (Tax Management)
1511 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ISHOLA MBA201405552 M KOGI MIPSA (Tax Management)
1512 BUKAR ALHAJI MADU MBA201403116 M BORNO MIPSA (Tax Management)
1513 FARIDA ABUBAKAR SA’AD MBA201402976 F TARABA MIPSA (Tax Management)
1514 SADIQ ZUBAIR ENEZI MBA201400678 M KOGI MIPSA (Tax Management)
1515 IBRAHIM BANLAMI SALAMATU MBA201400689 M KOGI MIPSA (Tax Management)
1516 JULIUS LOMS MANASSEH MBA201401461 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Tax Management)
1517 MICHAEL TALI MBA201405281 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Tax Management)
1518 MAURICE JIDEOFOR OKWY MBA201400732 M ENUGU MIPSA (Tax Management)
1519 HARRISON YOHANA NUHU MBA201405158 M GOMBE MIPSA (Tax Management)
1520 EBERE NEBO CLEMENTINA MBA201403305 F ENUGU MIPSA (Tax Management)
1521 DANIEL AMAECHI CHINAEMERE MBA201400615 F ABIA MIPSA (Tax Management)
1522 MOHAMMED ZAKARI MODI MBA201401224 M NIGER MIPSA (Tax Management)
1523 SIMON AHUPA EKAWU MBA201401276 M CR/ RIVER MIPSA (Tax Management)
1524 DENIS MARCUS MBA201405033 M KADUNA MIPSA (Tax Management)
1525 GRACE KABUK SYLIANA MBA201406811 F KADUNA MIPSA (Tax Management)
1526 IYABODE OLOLADE MSC201403086 F OSUN MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1527 OLAWUMI OYUNNIYI JUDITH MBA201401806 F KWARA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1528 KAYODE OYEDELE DAVID MBA201403522 M KWARA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1529 RMAMFINTEN KINKUSS ACHI MBA201401570 M TARABA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1530 NANDI MOSES AGNES MBA201402179 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1531 BRIDGET ONIYELU MOJISOLA MBA201403994 F EKITI MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1532 NWAZE NWEZE OBINI MBA201404646 M EBONYI MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1533 CHIBUZOR ANYANWU PLACID MBA201401535 M IMO MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1534 WILSON ORJI CHUKWUEMEKA MBA201401634 M IMO MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1535 NURUDEEN YAHAYA MBA201406008 M BAUCHI MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1536 ABDUL TIJANI MBA201404639 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1537 NICODEMUS LENKA MUSA MBA201404900 M PLATEAU MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1538 DANIEL ABOCHE AMEDU MBA201405330 M BENUE MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1539 SANI BELLO KAOJE MBA201406242 M KEBBI MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1540 ISIAKA LAWAL ADEKOLA MBA201401146 M OSUN MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1541 MUHAMMAD TANKO MUSTAPHA MBA201403551 M NASARAWA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1542 KABIR ADAMU MBA201404239 M JIGAWA MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1543 KOFOWONOLA POPOOLA SOLA MBA201405846 M LAGOS MIPSA (Treasury Management)
1544 ONWUEGBULEM BASIL CHINEDU PGD201405085 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1545 AMUZIE IFESINACHI OKECHUKWU PGD201402010 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1546 ASHIRU BABTUNDE OLAWALE PGD201402913 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1547 JEZHI B. AUDI PGD201405720 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1548 IBRAHIM RAYYANU BATURE PGD201406990 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1549 SUZIE STEPHEN PGD201401551 F KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1550 AIKHONMU ANDREW PGD201404923 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1551 AJILO OLUROTIMI PGD201405730 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1552 NWEKE CHUKWUEMEKA EXCELLENCE PGD201406446 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1553 WISDOM OFOHAORJI CHINEDU PGD201400427 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1554 GABRIEL ADAMU PGD201403578 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1555 JAMES ENE PGD201404232 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1556 ALOR ELIZABETH IJEOMA PGD201405241 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1557 ASHIRU ABIONA SAHEED PGD201405486 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1558 OLORUNFEMI DELE SOLOMON PGD201406229 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1559 EZEZUO NONYE ELIZABETH PGD201406754 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1560 AGBO OGBE AGBO MSC201404253 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1561 EMMANUEL OSOMADE AKABUDIKE PGD201400032 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1562 LINA ALANEME NKEIRUKA PGD201400131 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1563 AGBA FIDELIS ENAMITE PGD201400506 M CR/ RIVER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1564 OLONIJU ABIOLA ADEDOYIN PGD201400847 M EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1565 JUSTIN VERSHIMA IORUMBUR PGD201401086 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1566 BABATUYI THOMAS OYEBODE PGD201401264 M ONDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1567 EZE IFEANYI EMMANUEL PGD201401729 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1568 AJAO JOHNSON KEHINDE PGD201401909 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1569 MERCY DAVID DUNIYA PGD201402165 F KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1570 MADUBUIKE CHIMEZIE EBERECHUKWU PGD201402500 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1571 VICTOR FRIDAY MOSES PGD201402820 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1572 NWANKWOR EDNA OLUCHI PGD201402938 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1573 OBIANUJU MUONEKE CHIDINMA PGD201403100 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1574 IMEH MANASSEH NKANANG PGD201403294 M AK/ IBOM PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1575 NWACHUKWU CHIGOZIE PGD201404008 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1576 SALEH SANI ALIYU PGD20140450 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1577 BENSON AYIWULU YUNANA PGD201404521 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1578 SALEH SANI ALIYU PGD201404560 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1579 ILUKWE CHIZOBA PGD201404690 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1580 ADEOLA SUNDAY ALABI PGD201404786 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1581 ADAMU USMAN BAKO PGD201405139 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1582 LARE NIMYEL WAKILI PGD201405449 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1583 RAYANU ADAMU PGD201405548 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1584 AHMED JOY OVAYIOZA COMFORT PGD201405631 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1585 YAKUBU MUHAMMAD-AUWAL I. PGD201405988 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1586 YAKUBU DANLADI YARO PGD201406996 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1587 BASHIR ABUBAKAR MANGA PGD201407410 M KEBBI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1588 SIMON ALEX JOHN PGD201400984 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1589 AGBUDADA SABO SAMUEL PGD201401526 M TARABA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1590 AJIFERUKE OLALERE OLAYEMI PGD201402061 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1591 PETER SAMSON MAIRABO PGD201402243 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1592 VICTORIA EZEKIEL FWANGDER PGD201402317 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1593 PETERSON WILLIAMS GBAA PGD201403952 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1594 OKPEH JOHN ADOLE PGD201405223 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1595 FAGADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN PGD201405440 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1596 ADEBOLA KEHINDE PGD201406373 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1597 BAGALMAT NAOMI JUMMAI PGD201406503 F KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1598 ALAFIATAYO OMOTAYO LAWRENCE PGD201407011 M EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1599 ADA MBAKA PGD201401083 F ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1600 ADEDOKUN OLUFUNMILAYO TOBI PGD201402053 F OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1601 AJIGA IYAJI MARGARET PGD201402523 F BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1602 KINGSLEY REUBEN UZUANJE PGD201402636 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1603 ONYEMA CHIDINMA NKASY PGD201402869 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1604 SHUAIBU DAUDA PGD201403331 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1605 FAKUNLE BOLAJI SAMUEL PGD201403456 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1606 HASSAN ISMAIL IBRAHIM PGD201403620 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1607 OKOLO FELISTA UKAMAKA PGD201404466 M ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1608 OBAZE FRANCIS PGD201405669 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1609 BELLO AFISI ADISA PGD201405788 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1610 FAGBEWESA CHRISTIE OLAMIDE PGD201406177 F OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1611 ABDULLAHI KASIM PGD201406251 M KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1612 OLUMIDE OMOYINMI PGD201407025 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1613 ESTHER CHIOMA AFOR PGD201400471 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1614 DANJUMA TADANYIGBE PGD201400553 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1615 BUHARI SALIHU PGD201400665 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1616 HARUNA AL-AMIN PGD201400859 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1617 TOBIAS ALFRED PGD201401499 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1618 RABO JUDGE PGD201401879 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1619 KIYAH MARIA DOUBRA PGD201402171 F BAYELSA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1620 AKINLOSE AKINTUNDE PGD201402269 M ONDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1621 EZEAMA WALTER PGD201403582 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1622 OWOTUNSE HENRY OLUGBENGA PGD201404116 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1623 CHUKWU PRECIOUS CHIOMA PGD201404120 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1624 MUOGHALU CHIAMAKA SALOME PGD201406277 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1625 SULEIMAN M. MOHAMMED PGD201407102 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1626 OLUTUNDE AJIBODU SOLOMON PGD201400421 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1627 ABANOBI COMFORT ODICHINMA PGD201400985 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1628 OFEMANZAN PRINCE EKU PGD201401637 M CR/ RIVER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1629 MONEH MYKE GBE DONDO PGD201402491 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1630 BUSAYO AYESHA AMPITAN PGD201403032 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1631 ANIKPE OLISAEMEKA T. PGD201403366 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1632 MORDI LILIAN N. PGD201403893 F DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1633 BUKOLA AREGBESOLA ADENIYI PGD201405645 F ONDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1634 IBEH NKECHI ANTHONIA PGD201406470 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1635 ADIGWE I. MADUABUCHI PGD201406782 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1636 MUKHTAR ADAMU JIBRIL PGD201400190 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1637 YAKUBU JONATHAN AUDU PGD201400380 M GOMBE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1638 SHUAIBU YAHAYA NA’IBI PGD201400960 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1639 JIBRIN AHMED SULEIMAN PGD201401476 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1640 BAMIGBOWU JAMES KAYODE PGD201401777 M KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1641 OSAYANDE EDWIN EBOSETA PGD201402278 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1642 ILUKWE JUSTINA PGD201402620 F RIVERS PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1643 AFOLAYAN AMOS OLAYEMI PGD201403254 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1644 AHUNANYA NATHAN NDUBUISI PGD201403279 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1645 ALI STEPHEN ENEJO PGD201403672 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1646 DARAMOLA TOSIN PGD201404355 F EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1647 BUORO AFEHVOR CHRISTOPHER PGD201404493 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1648 SAMUEL B. JAURO PGD201405434 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1649 ODIMBA EVELYN IFEYINWA PGD201405520 F ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1650 MUSA UMAR FAROUK PGD201405836 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1651 UNACHUKWU IJEOMA WINNIFRED PGD201406148 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1652 EMMANUEL ANANYI DAVID PGD201406620 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1653 OBAFAYE JOHN SUNDAY PGD201406690 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1654 ATSER LIAMBEE HAPHIZ PGD201406833 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1655 IYOHA CORDELIA PGD201406872 F EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1656 EDWARD NGIDA KUTIJU PGD201406978 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1657 OMICHE GABRIEL PGD201406988 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1658 ABDULLAHI ADAM PGD201407133 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1659 ABDUL KARIM ARUWA ELEOJO PGD201407280 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1660 MOHAMMED SANUSI ABDULRAHAMAN PGD201400339 M KANO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1661 UMAR GAMBO MAGAJI PGD201400607 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1662 KEHINDE EBODA PGD201401682 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1663 EZEUDU EUCHARIA PGD201402072 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1664 ABRAKSON FELIX PETER PGD201402089 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1665 UMAR SULE ADI PGD201402108 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1666 USMAN MOHAMMED PGD201402298 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1667 SAMARI YAKUBU IBRAHIM PGD201402580 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1668 FIAMASI FRANK ATUBOCHIN PGD201402945 M RIVERS PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1669 TUNDE AHMED PGD201403429 M KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1670 EKEAGWU CHIJIKE PGD201403516 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1671 UMORU STEPHEN PGD201403563 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1672 TACHIO HOSEA PGD201404045 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1673 CONNO EFEMENA PGD201404858 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1674 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED PGD201404975 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1675 MAHMUD SULE DANJUMA PGD201405393 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1676 KUNDERA LYDIA PGD201405795 F TARABA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1677 THOMAS OLUWASEUN PGD201406913 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1678 ONYEKA GINIKANWA BENEDICT PGD201407292 M IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1679 CALEB B. TUKULMA PGD201401263 M GOMBE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1680 GLORY OGOCHUKWU GODWIN PGD201401478 F ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1681 NWANKWO ALICE N. PGD201401726 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1682 MOSES AKOGWU PGD201401778 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1683 SANUSI ADAMU PGD201402202 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1684 ADIO ADEDAMOLA A. PGD201402484 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1685 OKEKE CHRISTOPHER OGOEGBUNAM PGD201402828 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1686 OLORUNMAIYE GEORGE TAIYE PGD201402899 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1687 MUSA AARON AKACHA PGD201403050 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1688 EZEIRU OGECHI STELLA PGD201404151 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1689 NJOKU NNEDINMA PEACE PGD201405053 F EBONYI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1690 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI PGD201405222 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1691 MUSA HARUNA PGD201405304 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1692 JOHN TARHEMBA TER. PGD201406695 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1693 MICHAEL ROSE PGD201407272 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1694 BITRUS GADO PGD201407279 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1695 EDIRI OGBODAGA FAITH PGD201400458 F DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1696 FRIDAY AMADI UMUNNA PGD201400468 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1697 JOHN-WEALTH ADERONKE BISOLA PGD201400594 M EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1698 DAUDA DANJUMA PGD201401670 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1699 EKWUSIGO HELEN PGD201402449 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1700 OGUCHE ELEOJO JOY PGD201402490 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1701 DAVID DANLADI PGD201402611 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1702 ADETUNI SHERIFAT TEMITOPE PGD201403352 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1703 VICTORIA D. UNGBO PGD201403375 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1704 IBRAHIM NASIRU PGD201405283 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1705 EKWEREMADU ESTHER O. PGD201405381 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1706 KAYODE OYETUNDE EMMANUEL PGD201405670 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1707 LADI AUDU MARYE PGD201405678 F ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1708 ODIMBA BLESSING CHINEDU PGD201405954 F ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1709 SALEH ADO IBRAHIM PGD201406045 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1710 AYUBA DANLAMI IYAKWO PGD201407224 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1711 NATHANIEL ADAMU PGD201400047 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1712 JOSEPH OYAMA BOKAH PGD201400062 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1713 MAJIRI OGHENE EWHRE SAMSON PGD201400388 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1714 EDIBO ALILU PGD201403212 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1715 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED PGD201404425 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1716 FLORA OBEWO ISAWODE UZEZI PGD201404645 F DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1717 SALAU JOHNSON ADEIZA PGD201404804 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1718 RAPHAEL RAYMOND M. PGD201405274 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1719 FRANCIS O. OROGU PGD201405292 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1720 ONYEKAEZE ROY C. PGD201405382 M EBONYI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1721 TSENBI THOMAS WILLIAMS PGD201405696 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1722 EKULIDE FAUSTINA PGD201406599 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1723 ADAMA GRACE ONYEBI PGD201406638 F BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1724 ANTHONY UMBUGADU KUJE PGD201406711 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1725 MAMMAN AMINU DANTELLE PGD201407162 M KANO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1726 ANIETIE O. JAMES PGD201407209 M AK/ IBOM PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1727 OGODO SUNDAY ADOGA PGD201407222 M CR/ RIVER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1728 ANGWA FANDA PGD201401684 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1729 AJAMU OLUWAFMI PGD201402958 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1730 TEWOBOLA OLAWUNMI PGD201403607 F OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1731 AVIDIME MATTHEW ONIPE PGD201403642 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1732 UGOCHUKWU NJOKU PGD201400151 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1733 MUHAMMAD OKHOMORE PGD201400448 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1734 MUAZU BARAU PGD201400475 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1735 ISHAKU ELISHA KUSSIY PGD201401631 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1736 LOHKUR MAGAJI MAGAJI PGD201402802 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1737 OGWANIGHIE STEPHEN IKPHEMI PGD201404448 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1738 BAKARE SHAKIRAT ADENIKE PGD201404644 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1739 JOHN D. J. AKOR PGD201404958 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1740 AHMED LAWAL PGD201405206 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1741 KOKAT DENNIS PGD201405254 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1742 HARUNA SA’ADATU I. PGD201407105 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1743 VERONICA ATTIEH PGD201407233 F DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1744 ASSUMPTA AKWE PGD201401950 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1745 HAMZA IBRAHIM ADAMU PGD201402914 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1746 ILOANI CHRISTIAN IFEANYICHUKWU PGD201404378 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1747 LOUIS OBANSA FANIKA PGD201406644 F KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1748 USMAN ISMAILA PGD201406947 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1749 ABDULLAHI SANI PGD201401369 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1750 HANNATU PATRICK PGD201401605 F KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1751 ISAAC JOSEPH OCHOLI PGD201409168 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1752 NYISHIMA MNENA PRECIOUS PGD201400905 F NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1753 EMIKE YVONNE AWOSEYI PGD201402003 F EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1754 YAKUBU ABU KURUTSI PGD201402864 M TARABA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1755 TERSOO TITTOR ADDINGI PGD201402886 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1756 IGHILE VIVIAN AGHAHUNSI PGD201403252 F EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1757 OKLOBIA EMMANUEL PGD201404585 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1758 EMOVON OSAMWONYI KELVIN PGD201404896 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1759 RAFIAT ADETORO PGD201400382 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1760 HUSSAINI YARO PGD201400511 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1761 OLUBUKOLA OYEWUSI LYDIA PGD201404196 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1762 EUNICE YAHAYA TORO PGD201406744 F KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1763 FOMSON SALMAN PGD201403193 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1764 ABUBAKAR DANJUMA ABDULLAHI PGD201403303 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1765 IBIANG GODWIN IWARA PGD201400827 M CR/ RIVER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1766 IDAYAT OLAJIDE OPEYEMI PGD201400263 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1767 DARE OLUGBADE SEYI PGD201400094 M OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1768 SOLOMON SEGILOLA OPEYEMI PGD201400104 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1769 NDUKA OBIAIGWE HENRY PGD201400156 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1770 MASHOOD ABDULRAHEEM ADEYI PGD201400227 M KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1771 OBAKA ADEGBE PGD201400260 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1772 OMOMO ONAIWU PETER PGD201400377 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1773 UJIRO WILLIAM BENEDICT PGD201400390 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1774 ONYOWO AMEH MERCY PGD201400586 F BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1775 USMAN WAZIRI PGD201400604 M TARABA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1776 MARIA AKPAN MICHEAL PGD201400660 F AKWA IBOM PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1777 NELSON OMALE NUHU PGD201400776 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1778 TAJUDEEN AROWOLO ADEBAYO PGD201400846 M EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1779 ADAMA IMAM NNAMAMU PGD201401017 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1780 IBRAHIM UMAR AYOLE PGD201401036 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1781 SCHOLASTICA DAVOU NIRI PGD201401038 F PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1782 CHINELO NWANKWO BLESSING PGD201401055 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1783 CHINWENDU ENYINNAYA MORGAN PGD201401488 F ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1784 MAJEED ANGO FOLARANMI PGD201401675 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1785 YAKUBU JUWEY PGD201401681 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1786 DALHATU DANTSOHO ANGIBI PGD201401896 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1787 OCHOLI ISAAC JOSEPH PGD201401968 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1788 SYLVESTER ONYEKE PGD201402125 F BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1789 OLUWAFUNMILAYO AKINOLA KEMI PGD201402152 F OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1790 MUHAMMAD AYUBA JAMO PGD201402391 M KATSINA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1791 EMEKA NWAFOR VICTOR PGD201402414 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1792 ARIGO EZE EMEKA PGD201402573 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1793 RASHEEDAT ADEBIYI OLUWAKEMI PGD201402607 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1794 EMMANUEL NWEZE PGD201402632 M ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1795 AYODEJI AKINRINLOLA PGD201402887 M ONDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1796 MOSES RIMAN KEMZA PGD201402895 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1797 ADESINA OYELADE SAMSON PGD201402919 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1798 NANCY AWOGU UJU PGD201402928 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1799 AYUBA BALAMI M PGD201402937 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1800 NGOZI OKWUCHUKWU COMFORT PGD201402940 F ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1801 BERNARD TAMBOU PGD201403153 M DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1802 VICTORIA POPOOLA OLUWAYINKA PGD201403159 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1803 CHARLES AKHUEMOKHAN OMOKHODION PGD201403206 m EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1804 ONYILOKWU ADOFIKWU EMMANUEL PGD201403207 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1805 CHIOMA NWAIGUE THERESA PGD201403235 F IMO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1806 PAM CHRISTIANA NANCY PGD201403247 F PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1807 ADEYEMI ADEBAYO ALADE PGD201403281 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1808 ALICE ACHA ENEGBE PGD201403380 F CR/ RIVER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1809 IBRAHIM OYIGKWU SHAIBU PGD201403385 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1810 JAMES OKPE FRIDAY PGD201403430 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1811 BOLAJI FAKUNLE SAMUEL PGD201403456 F OYO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1812 MOTUNRAYO LANRE AJAYI ESTHER PGD201403528 F KWARA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1813 ISMAIL HASSAN IBRAHIM PGD201403629 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1814 AFODIA MIKYES HARUNA PGD201403716 F PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1815 JOHN OLUWATUYI OLAWALE PGD201404005 M ONDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1816 USMAN ANYU IDRIS PGD201404009 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1817 HOSEA TACHIO PGD201404045 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1818 ISMAIL BABALOLA OLAREWAJU PGD201404104 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1819 CYNTHIA PATRICK OKAMA PGD201404405 F ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1820 AMINA PYARRAP AWATU (NEE AKYOK) PGD201404442 F PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1821 EFEMENA CONNO LILIAN PGD201404458 F DELTA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1822 ATIKAT MUSA PGD201404488 M EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1823 OLANREWAJU ADEGOKE JOB PGD201404638 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1824 ADAMA MUHAMMED HABIBILA PGD201404783 F PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1825 IFEANYICHUKWU NWANKWO PGD201404798 M ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1826 OLADIPO AKINDE PGD201404906 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1827 ADETOMILOLA OGUNSANYA IDOWU PGD201404927 M EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1828 EMMANUEL DANSU KEHINDE PGD201404948 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1829 YUNUSA MUSA AMPULE PGD201405029 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1830 ALIYU IBRAHIM KUTIGI PGD201405110 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1831 IYABO OMOTOMI OLUWAKEMI PGD201405318 F EKITI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1832 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED PGD201405328 M GOMBE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1833 HARFFORD IHEVUEME NNAMDI PGD201405472 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1834 JOSEPH ATANG AGWOM PGD201405562 M PLATEAU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1835 SALIHU MUSA OKEHI PGD201405740 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1836 HALIRU JIBO PGD201405847 M NIGER PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1837 STEVEN NWOSU NDUDIM PGD201405871 M ABIA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1838 ELIJAH HAMZA YOHANNA PGD201405941 M KADUNA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1839 MAXWELL HOSEA MAGAJI PGD201405942 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1840 ANTHONIA ONYIA CHIEBONAM PGD201406262 F ENUGU PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1841 JACOB YAKUBU AUDU PGD201406291 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1842 KWADIMESHI TUMBA PGD201406450 M ADAMAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1843 TUNDE AROGUNDADE MUKAILA PGD201406462 M OSUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1844 SHIAKA ICHADO PGD201406471 M KOGI PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1845 FRANCIS ODIGBO CHINEDU PGD201406523 M ANAMBRA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1846 OVYE SARKA DANLADI PGD201406732 M NASARAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1847 YINALANAH MANDU HUMPHREY PGD201406832 M GOMBE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1848 ABATCHA ALIYU PGD201406844 M BORNO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1849 SAFIYA SULAIMAN ABDULSALAM PGD201406963 F JIGAWA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1850 GBENGA ALASA A PGD201407114 M ABUJA PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1851 MAUREEN ALELUMHE OSHIOKE PGD201407252 F EDO PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1852 ADETUTU BADEJO BIDEMI PGD201407271 M OGUN PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1853 ADAKOLE OGLI SUNDAY PGD201407341 M BENUE PGD (ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE)
1854 ADOKWE AYINEKWEYI COMFORT PHD201401229 F NASARAWA Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1855 ENOHUEAN MATTHEW OKORO PHD201404056 M EDO Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1856 OYAMA LENA ETEK PHD201404714 M AKWAIBOM Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1857 BABANGIDA HUSSAINI PHD201407278 M JIGAWA Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1858 ELLA JOHN RICHARD PHD201404129 M BENUE Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1859 MOHAMMED UMAR NDAMAN PHD201400029 M FCT Ph.D PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1860 AMEHOJO DANIEL MSC201400560 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1861 APEH AUGUSTINE JOSHUA MSC201403897 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1862 CHIDI UKOMADU MSC201404146 M IMO M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1863 MUSTAPHA NAALA MSC201407285 M ZAMFARA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1864 HARRISON YANKAMI AUDU MSC201403918 M TARABA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1865 KUDU HARUNA MOHAMMED MSC201406434 M NIGER M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1866 BERNARD ORDAMS MSC201405473 M BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1867 KAZEEM BAYO AMUSAT MSC201403187 F KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1868 DAVID EDAKWO EDIAKWO MSC201400521 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1869 KEVIN O. IKE MSC201406312 M ANAMBRA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1870 ELAIGWU MAIRIGA AUDU MSC201401506 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1871 RAZAQ ADINOYI MSC201402123 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1872 IDOWU GANIU KAYODE MSC201405588 M OGUN M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1873 SULEIMAN ADAMU IDRIS MSC201401066 M NIGER M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1874 ATTAH DAVID OJONOMI MSC201405928 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1875 ONCHE SAMUEL ITODO MSC201400647 M BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1876 PAUL KALOR AMEMA MSC201405903 M BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1877 ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM MSC201404122 M GOMBE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1878 MICHAEL JOHN IZANG MSC201403653 M PLATEAU M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1879 REKIYA O. MUSA MSC201404128 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1880 UBIMAGO ONUNUZU RITA MSC201403946 F KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1881 EZEKIEL I. ADI MSC201407275 F EDO M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1882 MOHAMMED HABIB MSC201406417 F BORNO M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1883 DANIEL AKPONANABOFA JOHN MSC201401921 F BAYELSA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1884 ABDULLAHI D. WUSHISHI MSC201406743 M NIGER M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1885 LYDIA YAKUBU MSC201403709 M GOMBE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1886 EZEAMUZIE JOYCE NDIDI MSC201400097 M ANAMBRA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1887 OLUKUNLE ALABI MSC201400993 F OSUN M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1888 OGUNMOLA SEGUN B. MSC201401859 M OYO M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1889 AKOJI ADAMU AKOJI MSC201401680 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1890 ADAGOWUSO ALKALI MATHEW MSC201404632 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1891 OKOH MATTHEW AMEH MSC201401165 M BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1892 WATTAN ELIZABETH NUHU MSC2014071831 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1893 ANOCHIRIONYE ANGELA E. MSC201402153 F IMO M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1894 ABAH CHRISTIAN AJE MSC201403092 M BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1895 RAMATU MUSA AKWANGA MSC201405922 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1896 CHRISPTOPHER AGUM HARUNA MSC201402320 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1897 OCHEJE GOODNESS JOHN MSC201400774 F BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1898 DAKARE RABO ALANG MSC201400065 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1899 FAJINMI LOLADE ROELINE MSC201404124 F OSUN M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1900 THEODORA EJEH EKE MSC201404681 F KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1901 OMACHOKO NEGEDU MSC201403466 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1902 MONDAY ANTHONY AVEMBWE MSC201400333 M KADUNA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1903 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR ADAMU MSC201407462 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1904 JAMES OYA ALASO MSC201402218 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1905 YUSUF ATTAHIRU BABA MSC201404668 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1906 MOHAMMED SENUSI MSC201405608 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1907 HEMBADOON IORZUA MSC201400883 F BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1908 ABDULLAHI MAHMUD MSC201402570 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1909 MUSA ZAINAB OGUDU MSC201400228 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1910 USMAN EMMANUEL ARIGU MSC201403996 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1911 ZUBAIRU AMINU KANA MSC201405114 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1912 HELEN DANJUMA MSC201406241 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1913 USMAN HAMZA AMPANA MSC201402382 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1914 SA’ADATU LAMI MUSA MSC201401781 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1915 AMINA ISHAKU MSC201404732 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1916 ADAMU HANNATU SABO MSC201405361 F NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1917 MUSA SULEIMAN MSC201400535 M NASARAWA M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1918 ALI ISA MSC201405658 M KOGI M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1919 BAKARE PENIEL ETTA MSC201405255 F BENUE M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1920 SULEIMAN ADAMU IDRIS MSC201401066 M NIGER M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1921 NWAWUBA STELLA NNENNA MSC201404966 F ENUGU M.Sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1922 OGALI J. MESHACH MPA201407338 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1923 NMICHAEL UGAH ATEMGWEYE MPA201406367 M C/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1924 ISHAKU GIWAH YOHANNA MPA201400256 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1925 IBRAHIM BABA MPA201404653 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1926 HARUNA SALIHU MPA201400698 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1927 ATEBO LAWAL MPA201406224 M TARABA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1928 NAOMI YAKUBU MPA201407321 F BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1929 AINA BAMIDELE MUYIWA MPA201402837 F EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1930 OLUREMI ADEOSUN MPA201400980 F EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1931 ALIYU CAROLINE MPA201407307 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1932 AHOEMWEN AIBANGBEE MPA201404189 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1933 AUSTEN ENI OKOJIE MPA201407142 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1934 SUNDAY EBHOTEMEN MPA201403006 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1935 ABDULLADIF IBRAHIM MPA201406078 M KANO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1936 ADEOLA DOSUNMU AYODEJI MPA201401472 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1937 MOHAMMED RAMALAN BAKO MPA201402096 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1938 SHUAIBU ABDULRAHMAN MPA201402524 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1939 OGUNOYE SAMSON ADEBANJI MPA201402384 M ONDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1940 VIVIAN ANAMMAH NWANDO MPA201403015 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1941 OBE OCHOLA MSC201402604 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1942 OFILI ESTHER ANWULI MPA201401519 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1943 JECINTA OJABOH MPA201406264 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1944 MOMOH AISHATU MOHAMMED MPA201406431 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1945 ONUOHA ADA IMO MPA201400129 M ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1946 EKOJA OLOCHE MARTINS MPA201405869 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1947 MAIGARI MUSLIM MUHAMMED MSC201405684 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1948 AHMAD AJISAFE OLAYINKA MPA201405167 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1949 ADEBUKOLA OLORODE S. MSC201404748 M OGUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1950 WINIFRED TYOASUGH MEMBER MPA201407183 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1951 LADI BITRUS FILIBUS MPA201400257 F BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1952 MARY NKEM MPA201401296 F EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1953 BABATOLA MUYIWA PHILIP MPA201402075 F EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1954 CHUKWUKERE PERPETUA CHIBUGO MPA201406868 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1955 KADIRI SAFIYA MPA201400169 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1956 HANNATU BAKLE PAUL MPA201400682 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1957 MARGARET TONG’LE TANKO MPA201403152 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1958 PETER ANDE MPA201405296 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1959 SUEBATU OMOTAYO YAKUBU MPA201403841 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1960 ZEKERI OJOCHENEMI MPA201406656 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1961 IBRAHIM JIMOH ADESOLA MPA201406750 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1962 DANIEL AUDU SALKA MSC201407230 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1963 AKINROLA KOLAPO PETERS MPA201406808 M OYO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1964 HAJARA IBRAHIM BUBA MPA201406300 F BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1965 MITCHEL CHUKWUDI CHIOMA MSC201405861 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1966 RACHAEL OFORDILE MPA201407336 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1967 JOHN OMEH KELECHI PGD201401687 F EBONYI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1968 YVONNE ABBAS IFUNANYA MPA201407375 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1969 MARIAM ABDUL ASABE MPA201407306 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1970 KUBURAT BABALOLA ABIODUN MPA201407481 M OYO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1971 MADELEINE N. ALKALI MPA201407172 M ADAMAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1972 DOO SALEM UGO DAISY MPA201405654 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1973 MOMOH SAMSON NEGHEB MSC201406255 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1974 THOMAS IMONICHE A. JOSEPH MPA201404976 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1975 PAULINUS ANIH MUNWERONYE CHRIS MPA201400167 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1976 IWUNWA ROSELINE U. MPA201400766 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1977 SAM EBONA MSC201404988 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1978 HAMZA BELLO SARKI MSC201401720 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1979 JOY MWUESE ADESINA MSC201402648 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1980 BINTA HASSAN ATTAKI MSC201400283 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1981 PAULINA EMBUGUSHI BILDAD MPA201401248 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1982 IBRAHIM ABDULKADIR MPA201403112 M ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1983 GODWIN OKOKO ATEKPA MPA201406198 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1984 OGBE JAMES MPA201406413 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1985 OFEM LAYWIZEN EKAPONG MPA201403026 M C/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1986 NDIDI CHRISTOPHER BUOTU MPA201402923 M DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1987 EZEUGWU NNEKA CHINEDU MPA201404895 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1988 NASIRU ADLINE AMAKA MPA201404771 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1989 HARUNA YAKUBU MPA201400313 M GOMBE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1990 ABDULRASHID H. MOHAMMAD MPA201406544 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1991 INTOH SAM AUDU MPA201407417 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1992 SHEHU ALIYU MOHAMMAD MPA201403485 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1993 AWWALU SALEH LAMINU MPA201402858 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1994 YUSUF SALIHU MPA201405641 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1995 OLUBUNMI ADEOSUN MPA201400980 M OGUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1996 FASANSI ABIDEEN OLADIMEJI MPA201406764 M OSUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1997 ADEH LUMUMBA DAH MSC201401080 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1998 DAKOS DAVID SHEHU MSC201400822 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
1999 MAYAT AUDU AKIM MPA201407460 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2000 ANENYE NNEKA JUDITH MPA201407094 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2001 NWAGBO EBELE FRANCISCA MSC201400075 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2002 MONICA ANKELI ALEXAND MPA201402896 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2003 ESTHER UZOMA EBERE MPA201404940 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2004 SEMIRA T. AGABU MPA201407318 F KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2005 HADIZA AJANE MPA201404809 F KANO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2006 HAUWA SABO ELAYO MPA201403246 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2007 DASAT HABILA KAWO MPA201400148 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2008 LINDA LENKAT MPA201400326 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2009 IBRAHIM KASHIMU JAFARU MPA201400798 M BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2010 ALIU AISEGAMHE MPA201406024 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2011 MOMOH-ALKABELI AMINA SUZANNE MPA201404897 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2012 NICHOLAS IROSOWE EGORMA MPA201405233 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2013 EBONUGWU CHIJIOKE C. MPA201407420 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2014 MBALISI MARTHA CHIOMA MPA201407413 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2015 RICHARD OGIDI MPA201402853 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2016 ASELE AMOS ASELE MPA201403702 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2017 USMAN ABDULLAHI OGAH MPA201406022 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2018 ADIGUN OLALADE COMFORT MPA201403725 M OSUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2019 IBRAHIM HASSAN FATIMA MPA201406028 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2020 PHILIP LENKA MUSA MSC201403007 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2021 NGOZI EKO-ERIOFOLOH MPA201404556 F ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2022 GLORIA INYANGABASI MPA201403845 F AK/ IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2023 KESHY HOPEMARY OJORUMI MPA201405239 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2024 MERCY FELIX SOKO H. MSC201405547 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2025 EZURUONYE FRANCISCA SUNDAY MPA201406414 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2026 NGOKA KELECHI MSC201402006 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2027 CHINWENDU VICTORIA DOGONYARO MSC201406904 F KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2028 RAHINAT TIJJANI DALHAT MSC201401533 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2029 HASHIM MAHMUD MOHAMMED MPA201406899 M ADAMAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2030 OKON ANIETE JOSEPH MPA201404802 M AK/IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2031 SAMPSON ANIEFIOK MONDAY MPA201407348 M AK/ IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2032 AZUBOGU CHIZOBA ESTHER MSC201406318 M ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2033 ONYEMACHUKWU OKAFOR E MPA201406402 M ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2034 APU ILEMEKEYE ANTHONY MPA201407486 M BAYELSA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2035 ENEJO OWOYA MARTINA MPA201406410 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2036 UNAH ANTHONIA AJUMA MPA201400157 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2037 BULUS HAJARA NKWARIZA MPA201407204 M BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2038 OGAR BENEDICT IKOBI MSC201402572 M C/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2039 OKORO SYLVIA NKECHINYERE MPA201405513 M EBONYI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2040 FAYEMI ADEOLA TEMITOPE MPA201403668 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2041 MOSES APEABU ALEMOH MPA201401451 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2042 OJEMERI DAVID OMOAREGBA MSC201401966 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2043 TUESDAY OBOH MPA201407323 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2044 AFOLAYAN C. TITLAYO MPA201404772 M EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2045 OGUNSINA ALBERT KEHINDE MPA201404159 M EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2046 UGWUOKE JAMES ONYEMA MPA201404499 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2047 ALHAJI UMORU USMAN MPA201406409 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2048 SOLOMON OLORUNFEMI MPA201404233 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2049 HAMZA SALIU ADETUNJI MPA201407475 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2050 SAHARA MOHAMMED AUWALU MSC201402717 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2051 ADEMOLA DAMADE MPA201404719 M OSUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2052 OLANREWAJU AKINWONMKI MSC201407328 M OSUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2053 MARIA MEJURU IFEOMA MPA201400128 F ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2054 ONYEBUCHI IBE MSC201404298 F ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2055 AKPAN GLORY MPA201406476 F AK/ IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2056 ONYERI JOY MPA201404864 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2057 ELEANWA MAKOJE JOY MPA201407291 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2058 LAR A. DINA MPA201403572 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2059 NAOMI AARON-DADWANG MSC201405575 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2060 TERZUNGWE GBEGA MSC201405581 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2061 NNAMDI D. A. UDUBOR MSC201403881 M DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2062 VICTOR ATSEGWASI MPA201405162 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2063 ANAYO AGU MPA201404082 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2064 CHIDIEBERE MBAH MSC201406770 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2065 AZINYE HOPE ONYENACHI MPA201403139 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2066 TABITHA HABU AMBO MPA201405630 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2067 ADETIMI ADEYANJU MPA201402135 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2068 USMAN ABDULKARIM MPA201403490 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2069 SALE SHAMUN MPA201405144 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2070 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED DODO MPA201403873 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2071 MUSA HASSAN ABDULMALIQ MBA201404107 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2072 SULE ZAKARI MPA201406362 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2073 ODIGURE TAWAKALIT TOYIN MPA201407317 M OYO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2074 CHOJI FELIX DALYOP MPA201400643 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2075 DOKOTRI MATTHEW AJORO MPA201407458 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2076 JOHN DAMLA SOLOMON MPA201405069 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2077 SANI D. SALEH MPA201400314 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2078 VICTOR TANKO BOT MPA201405956 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2079 ABDULLAHI ABDULMUMINI MPA201401095 M YOBE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2080 AHMED MOHAMMED MPA201404755 M YOBE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2081 BASSEY OFFIONG OKON MPA201403030 F C/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2082 VICTORIA U. AFEN-ASHIA MSC201404126 F C/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2083 UDEME GLADYS OGHENEKOME MPA201406477 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2084 HELEN EZE MPA2014050567 F EBONYI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2085 LECKY ZULIATU AKHAZETA MPA201406173 F EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2086 OVIAWE GAXKIN EDOSA MPA201402172 F EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2087 MARGARET ICHADO MPA201405194 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2088 MARY ELIJAH MPA201402404 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2089 ALICE AUSTIN MPA201402014 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2090 IHEMDI CYNTHIA CHIKODI MPA201404077 M ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2091 JUDE ALAEDE NDUKA MPA201405070 M ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2092 OSU ADAMU JOSEPH MPA201405204 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2093 EVANS ELON MPA201405220 F ADAMAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2094 ESOLUNWA ROSEJULIET CHIAMAKA MPA201402034 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2095 OGONNA NZELU VERONICA MPA201402686 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2096 MARY ZAKARI APAGU MPA201402103 F BORNO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2097 ENEJI DAVID ODEY MPA201402145 F CR/ RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2098 AMORUWA EMMANUEL MSC201402468 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2099 JULIAN IDEMUDIA OBEAHON MPA201406900 F EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2100 OKEKE UCHENNA ELIZABETH MSC201402619 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2101 ROSEMARY BILAL MOLTELEMG MPA201403555 F GOMBE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2102 NWACHUKWU MAUREEN CHINYERE MPA201404059 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2103 NWIGWE PRISCILLIA O. MPA201400743 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2104 YUSTUS AHMADU MPA201406894 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2105 OGLI OKOH MPA201400080 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2106 JAMES SHEGUN MPA201406642 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2107 FASIKU GBENGA MPA201403723 M EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2108 AGARASON GREGORY MPA20144238 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2109 DURU CHARLES EMEKA MPA201406445 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2110 DANLADI ADANGBE WILLIAMS MSC201403479 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2111 AGADA ONUCHE MPA201402816 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2112 ISAAC S. AKAGWU MPA201405943 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2113 ISAAC S. AKAGWU MPA201405943 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2114 SHAIBU PATIENCE NAFISAT MPA201402399 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2115 BENJAMIN MAJI MPA201405970 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2116 OLAYIDE DORCAS OKUONGHAE MPA201401306 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2117 MUHAMMED DAHIR MPA201404861 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2118 YOHANNA BARDA IBRAHIM MPA201406884 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2119 ABUBAKAR MUSA HASSAN MPA201407263 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2120 KABIRU USMAN MPA201401116 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2121 FOLAKE AKINYOLA MSC201404841 M OGUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2122 OMOPE ISA OLAYINKA MPA201406025 M OSUN MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2123 BITRUS WASSAK DAKOP MPA201406281 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2124 EMMANUEL AYUBA DAKOP MPA201404270 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2125 GREGORY AGARASON MPA201404238 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2126 SHAIBU PATIENCE NAFISAT MPA201402399 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2127 CECILIA OKPANACHI MPA201407349 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2128 LUCIUS AKWASHIKI AREN MPA201404908 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2129 NGBEDE VICTORIA TITI MSC201407416 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2130 DALYOP GLORIA ADAMU MPA201403388 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2131 AWA AWA UCHE MPA201403322 M ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2132 SOLOMON AKPAN ESSIEN MPA201405884 M AKWA IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2133 MUKTAR SULAIMAN MPA201402543 M BAUCHI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2134 EMMANUEL IKYULOR MPA201403847 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2135 GODWIN IDU OCHAYI MSC201404630 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2136 SIMON DOOLUMUN KASE MPA201400317 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2137 EMMANUEL IKYULOR MPA201403847 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2138 FRANK OKONOFUA Isidaehome MPA201403062 M EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2139 IHEMEDU IJEOMA MPA201402264 M IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2140 ANNA EGOH MPA201404160 M KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2141 OCHIJENI INNOCENT UTENE MPA201407202 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2142 SHOLA OGUNDELE OJUKWU MPA201407403 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2143 SAMUEL BENJAMIN MPA201406940 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2144 LAMA SABO EMMANUEL MSC201405218 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2145 AUGUSTIN AKPU MONDAY MPA201407364 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2146 DANJUMA FANUS MSC201401977 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2147 GEORGE ANGBO MPA201400250 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2148 RAPHAEL AJIYA UGURUN MPA201402998 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2149 SAMUEL BENJAMIN MPA201406940 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2150 IBRAHIM PATRICIA AYUBA MPA201400081 M NIGER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2151 CHIKAS OKOYE K MPA201403009 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2152 DAHIP TITUS MICHAEL MPA201401527 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2153 SELKAP KUM DABONG MPA201406589 M PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2154 COMFORT SOLOMON GNABYA PGD201407276 F ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2155 HAJARA A. UMAROMEHI MPA201404118 F ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2156 JOAN ABAAGU MPA201402050 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2157 OKO ROSE OKOJI MPA201407395 F CROSS RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2158 AUDU LYDIA AGHUNOYEME MPA201407190 F EDO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2159 ONYEFUZILI OBY MERCY MPA201402471 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2160 CATHERINE CHIOMA IROANYA MPA201401298 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2161 AISHATU AHMED LADI MSC201400474 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2162 MERCY NIMKUR STANLEY MPA201402563 F PLATEAU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2163 MUFTAU ABDULAZEEZ MPA201403937 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2164 ERLAND LEO WONOSIKOU MBA201406278 M ADAMAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2165 ANTHONY AMECHI EMODI MPA201403901 M ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2166 UMO BASSEY MPA201404283 M CROSS RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2167 AISHA SADA MPA201402378 F ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2168 AMINA SOLOMON MAJIDADI MPA201405504 F ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2169 MARIYA A. LASAN MPA201401014 F BAUCHI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2170 BRITTANY ADAOBI OGUNLEYE MPA201403036 F DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2171 ABDULLAHI ADAMU MPA201403631 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2172 ISA SOLOMON NJUWA MSC201400229 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2173 ELEM Igegbe MAUREEN MSC201400043 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2174 GRACE MUSA MSC201401817 F KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2175 IRENE TANKO MIRABEL MPA201400304 F KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2176 MARY MARK MPA201407313 F KADUNA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2177 HELEN ANDEYAN JIBRIL MPA201405171 M TARABA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2178 HAFSAT YAHAYA JUMMAI MPA201404387 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2179 GODWIN KAKA BABANGIDA MPA201401233 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2180 JIBRIN USMAN ALHASSAN MPA201402481 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2181 YASHUWA AHMED GAZALI MPA201403657 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2182 ALIYU ABDULLAHI MPA201404392 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2183 APPOLOS DANAURA MPA201407112 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2184 EKEH MARYLOVE NNENNA MPA201401818 F ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2185 UKIWE CHUKWUMA OJO MPA201407487 M ABIA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2186 SARAH DANJUMA MPA201404205 F ABUJA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2187 ILOKO EMMANUEL ENANG MSC201400322 M CR/RIVER MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2188 AJA-NWACHUKWU ODIACHI RUTH MPA201405723 F EBONYI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2189 THERESA MODUPE OGUNDORO MPA201402876 F EKITI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2190 AHMAD A. JUNGUDO PGD201404850 M GOMBE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2191 TAKITI FUNMILAYO M. MPA201405333 M KWARA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2192 VIVIAN NGUSEER JIME MPA201403029 F BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2193 AUGUSTINA YAKUBU EBUGA MPA201404381 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2194 KHADIJA JIBO ARDO MPA201403822 F TARABA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2195 MUSTAPHA ABDUL MPA201401672 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2196 AFFIONG SUNDAY OKONNAH MPA201401076 M AK/IBOM MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2197 OHEJE INAWO TEDDY MPA201402051 M BENUE MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2198 RHODA UMUNADI URUEMUE MPA201400878 M DELTA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2199 EKWUEME MABEL ADAKU MPA201402757 M ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2200 BALARABE A. SULEIMAN MPA201406941 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2201 JULIET MADUKA CHIAMAKA MPA201404930 F ANAMBRA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2202 NNEKA REGINA EZE MPA201404176 F ENUGU MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2203 ESEYIN VICTOR FRIDAY PGD201401139 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2204 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MBA201404533 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2205 JOHNSON ABAH MPA201403807 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2206 GLORIA ARAKU MPA201400277 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2207 SAMUEL ABRAHAM MSC201406848 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2208 UCHENNA NWAIGWU LILIAN MPA201404076 F IMO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2209 LYDIA DANKUJE MPA201402174 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2210 TANKO ABDUL TUKUR MPA201403004 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2211 AISHA DAHIRU MPA201405851 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2212 AISHATU SABO MOHAMMED MPA201401837 F NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2213 FATIMA A. MOHAMMED MPA201404208 F KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2214 ADEOYE ADEKUNLE MSC201406972 M OYO MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2215 YAKUBU SALAMATU MPA201401945 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2216 BEKE KOKO MPA201404130 M KOGI MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2217 NASIR KAZEEM MPA201406069 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2218 OBASUN EMMANUEL MPA201406406 M NASARAWA MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (MPA)
2219 PETER TITUS BATA PGD201406983 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2220 AMAECHI AMAECHI D. PGD201402376 M ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2221 IDOKO SAMUEL PGD201406284 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2222 ANI VIRGINIA CHINYERE PGD201403054 F ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2223 AKANJI OLUSOJI PGD201405576 M OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2224 YILME NANNA GAMBO PGD201404705 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2225 EGOPIJA UTONGNTE PGD201401199 M RIVERS PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2226 EFFFIOK NSISONG SAMUEL PGD201400222 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2227 MARY ADEJOH PGD201400179 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2228 JOHN HARUNA AMOS ANCHE PGD201402776 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2229 ZAINAB YABAGI YUSUF SANI PGD201402530 F NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2230 TIMOTHY MAJIN PGD201403177 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2231 GARBA TIJANI JINGINA PGD201403114 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2232 ONWUDIWE JOSEPHINE E. PGD201404467 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2233 ORJIME AHUME PRISCILLA PGD201400741 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2234 JOE OBOGO PGD201404420 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2235 PHIL ODION-MODEBE ITIEVIMIE PGD201407357 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2236 AWEDA JACOB OLATUNDE PGD201400093 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2237 BABA VICTOR DANJUMA PGD201402894 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2238 AHMED IBRAHIM MAIMANSHANU PGD201403864 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2239 FIDELIA ANGBALAGA PGD201404185 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2240 ODUNEYE ABAYOMI OLUDARE PGD201406441 M OGUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2241 ABDULGAFAR ISSA PGD201404780 M OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2242 ROSEMARY PANNI MBA201403577 F TARABA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2243 ANN APOCHI PGD201402480 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2244 ELSIE SHANDE PGD201403603 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2245 MAMFE UGESE PGD201403961 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2246 KENNETH OFUOWOIOCHO UJAH PGD201406325 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2247 UGBE PAUL BEKEH PGD201402609 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2248 FAITH GABRIEL ARHAGBA PGD201402508 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2249 CHRIS A. M. GARBA PGD201402136 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2250 BLHATU JOCK PGD201403966 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2251 BIVAN STEPHEN PGD201405815 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2252 YOHANNA OZIGE KUJE PGD201402397 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2253 NWOJI IKENNA TOCHUKWU PGD201406309 M ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2254 NDADZARI ZACHARIAH JACKSON PGD201403076 M ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2255 ANGULA IEMBER MARY PGD201401223 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2256 PETER ADAJI PGD201404687 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2257 KYAUTA SAMSON MALGWI PGD201400709 M BORNO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2258 VICTOR EHIKIOYA ODIGIE MBA201404035 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2259 ANELE INNOCENT C. PGD201403233 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2260 ISA ISMAILA PGD201405717 M KATSINA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2261 ISAH SHIAKA PGD201400105 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2262 HASSAN MOHAMMED NEZIFI PGD201402847 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2263 OMOREGIE JOSEPHINE SOKOLAYAMI PGD201404047 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2264 ISHIAKA FARUK PGD201406228 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2265 SULEIMAN MUSA PGD201402652 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2266 HADIZA ISA MUSTAPHA PGD201405125 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2267 OLULAY0 OLASELE PGD201400092 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2268 SALAWU OLUBUKOLA R. PGD201405824 M OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2269 PANKYES BERNARD LOT PGD201402139 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2270 FRIDAY BAKO DALYOP PGD201406819 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2271 GRACE AHUCHAOGU CHINONYE PGD201401893 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2272 ODUMUKO SUSAN NGOZI PGD201404135 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2273 FELIX IZENYI PGD201404036 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2274 BASSEY NNANKE ILANG PGD201402097 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2275 IBE VICTOR PGD201400034 M DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2276 BEAUTY ODIONWELE PGD201400359 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2277 MARY FISCHER-NWAOKOLO PGD201404090 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2278 JULIANA A. OLATEJU PGD201400411 F EKITI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2279 SYLVANUS TIMOTHY DANLELE PGD201401430 M GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2280 ANUKANTI UCHE PGD201400348 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2281 DANLAMI MONDAY EGOBE PGD201400481 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2282 SHEHU JAAFARU PGD201403556 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2283 ISHAYA KAGO PGD201403679 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2284 EKELE SUNDAY PGD201401952 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2285 OLAJIDE FESTUS ADEGBOYE PGD201405109 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2286 IKWUE IGOCHE O. PGD201405706 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2287 JERRY OSOWU OMAME PGD201401719 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2288 AUDI DUBAGARI ARIGU PGD201401796 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2289 MUJI BOLANLE AJOKE PGD201402891 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2290 NAFISAT SHUAIBU PEARCE PGD201406182 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2291 HAUWA A. ALIYU PGD201400751 F NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2292 FAUSAT SALAUDEEN PGD201402922 F NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2293 BINRAM LOHNAP LONGS PGD201403197 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2294 DAPE MAKDAR DAKUP PGD201404145 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2295 GOSHWE GAKJI SHIPI PGD201407126 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2296 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED SHAFA’ATU PGD201405444 M SOKOTO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2297 WAKILI IDRIS PGD201404139 M ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2298 FELICIA ABIA PGD201403202 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2299 ANOWI CHIDINMA CYNTHIA PGD201405235 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2300 YVONNE CHUKWU CHIKAODILI PGD201405302 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2301 ISHAKU UKE AUGUSTINE PGD201403028 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2302 MARY OKETA ONYEMOWA PGD201403524 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2303 ODOH GEORGE BENSON PGD201403549 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2304 MICHAEL UJAH FRIDAY PGD201404426 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2305 JENNIFER F. H. OLINYA PGD201406049 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2306 EKAETTE TOM UDOH PGD201405674 F C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2307 FRANCIS MONDAY ULOFU PGD201406888 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2308 OCHEI UCHECHUKWU PGD201401032 M DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2309 FISCHER NWAOKOLO MARY PGD201404070 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2310 SIMON GLADYS C. PGD201400202 F EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2311 DONY JAMES UGOCHUKWU PGD201404822 M EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2312 ELECHI CHIDIMMA PGD201405849 M EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2313 AKINYEMI ABIODUN ADEBIYI PGD201401358 M EKITI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2314 ONU MAUREEN NGOZI PGD201403166 F ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2315 IGBOAMALU OGUCHUKWU CYNTHIA PGD201403673 F ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2316 AUWAL TANKO PGD201402556 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2317 SANI MUSA PGD201403106 M KATSINA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2318 UKWENYA EMMANUEL PGD201405605 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2319 OLORUNDA B. ABRAHAM PGD201407371 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2320 AYINLA OLATUNJI MOSHOOD PGD201401702 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2321 ABDULKAREEM AKEEM BABATUNDE PGD201402859 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2322 ADEYEYE LUKMAN ADEYEMI PGD201404064 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2323 EMMANUEL JOSEPH ALAKU PGD201400638 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2324 AKWE ALFRED ADI PGD201401441 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2325 SULEIMAN ZAINAB ADAMU PGD201401665 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2326 AISHATU TANIMU YAHAYA PGD201403510 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2327 YUNUSA SARKIN-FADA PGD201403977 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2328 SARAH SIMON FOMSON PGD201407429 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2329 JAYNET ADISATU LUGARD PGD201401550 F NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2330 IBRAHIM DIKKO ANDREW PGD201407404 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2331 FOLORUNSO AKINOLA AJOSE PGD201407265 M OGUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2332 ENIGBOKAN AKINWALE PGD201401279 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2333 AWODEYI JOHN OLATUNBOSUN PGD201405407 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2334 ADEYEMO ADEOYE PGD201403584 M OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2335 DAUDA HOSEA PGD201400631 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2336 SUNDAY CHOLLOM JULIE PGD201400687 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2337 IBRAHIM JAMILA BABA PGD201403739 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2338 DAKWAK REUBEN PGD201406516 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2339 TUBONGERI A. WAKAMA PGD201404415 M RIVERS PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2340 HELEN GAIYA PGD201401404 F TARABA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2341 NURA LAWAN GANA PGD201401353 M YOBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2342 OKPAN IROEGRU PGD201405603 M ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2343 ITOHOWO EKPO OKON PGD201406628 M AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2344 IKOBHO OBEDIAH PGD201406244 M BAYELSA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2345 FATI CLEMENT ABBAH PGD201400767 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2346 AMANDA FADAHUNSI PGD201403280 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2347 CHRISTOPHER IDU PGD201405497 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2348 HARUNA DAWI PGD201405471 M BORNO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2349 OBINJOKA KATE OMA PGD201404526 F C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2350 SIMON ONWUEGBUZIE ISIOMA PGD201402020 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2351 PAM BUMI ONYE PGD201406727 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2352 EKUMANKAMA IWUCHUKWU PGD201403880 M EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2353 SANDRA NWACHUKWU OGECHI PGD201405845 F EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2354 SOLOMON MAXWELL I. PGD201402844 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2355 ELAKHE JOSEPH OHIMAI PGD201405048 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2356 OKUO COMFORT OZOZOMA PGD201406240 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2357 ALIU O. CLEMENTINA PGD201406788 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2358 LILIAN NDEANAEFO PGD201401381 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2359 EZENNOLUM CHINELO MARY PGD201402973 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2360 CHUKWUEMEKA NWAMADI PGD201406074 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2361 BAKO SUSAN PGD201405920 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2362 SANI GARBA PGD201403443 M KANO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2363 MONDAY ADAH EMMANUEL PGD201403468 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2364 FRIDAY ATODO MUSA PGD201401558 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2365 AUDU JIBRIN PGD201401926 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2366 MARYAM KEMI USMAN PGD201402798 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2367 SHUAIBU DUAME JOSEPH PGD201402808 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2368 MONDAY ADAH EMMANUEL PGD201403468 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2369 ESTHER ONOJA PGD201403646 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2370 THERESA ONOJA PGD201403941 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2371 YUSUF ABUBAKAR ABAH PGD201406250 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2372 ABDULRASHEED MOHAMMED YAHAYA PGD201401122 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2373 RAHILA NDENE PGD201401420 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2374 BARNABAS C. ZACHARIAH PGD201404043 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2375 HAUWA YUSUF AGABI PGD201404175 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2376 JOBE WUNYIKA IYAKWARI PGD201407333 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2377 OGAYEMI BUKOLA PGD201403451 F ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2378 AKANDE AMOS IDOWU PGD201402650 M OY PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2379 ISMAILA HAULAT PGD201407489 M OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2380 DUNG PAM PGD201403319 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2381 ASABE UMAR PGD201406169 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2382 BRAIDE CHINEDU INNOCENT PGD201400988 F RIVERS PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2383 ONWUKANJO STELLA A. PGD201401460 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2384 GOODNESS OBI-JOHNSON CHINYERE PGD201407047 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2385 MUSA SINI PGD201404676 M ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2386 MARY ANDREW-SABA PGD201405960 F ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2387 MAGDALENE PAUL JONES PGD201403895 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2388 EKPO NSIKABASI CYNYHIA PGD201404608 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2389 ANDRIL GODWIN PGD201401901 M ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2390 NKOLI ANIKPE PGD201404019 M ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2391 CHUKA MOSES ONYEMAOBI PGD201404606 M ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2392 UNAH DANIEL UNAH PGD201401354 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2393 BUKE MWUESE ROSELINE PGD201403662 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2394 OSEAFIANA CHIDIEBERE PGD201402558 M DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2395 GOLOMO EMI BERTHA PGD201403692 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2396 KAULA EUNICE PGD201405074 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2397 AHMAD IBRAHIM BABURA MPA201401289 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2398 OJOGBANE MUHAMMED PGD201402198 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2399 MARY UJAH PGD201405570 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2400 USMAN ALIYU PGD201405614 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2401 AGILI DENNIS PGD201406188 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2402 ABUBAKAR BALA YARIMA PGD201405164 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2403 MOH’D OSHAFU SANUSI PGD201407239 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2404 SALAU SANUSI ADEYEMI PGD201402012 M OGUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2405 ISMAILA JAMIU SIKIRU PGD201407366 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2406 HIKON CHRISTOPHER NAFINJI PGD201401445 M TARABA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2407 CHAWA ERICA SHEKWOYEMI PGD201400350 M ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2408 ATTAHIRU ABUBAKAR PGD201402469 M ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2409 ACHUSI CHINEDU CELESTINE PGD201404156 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2410 ALEXANDER O. MARYNN PGD201401024 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2411 TYOAPINE JUDE PGD201403075 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2412 DANIEL OBENTA PGD201405131 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2413 VERONICA ODU PGD201405802 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2414 WUHA ISAAC PGD201407268 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2415 MARY BADE EBOHON PGD201402831 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2416 IDOKO BERNARD AKO PGD201404317 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2417 UGWU EMEKA FRANCIS PGD201405767 M ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2418 MANNA MISKI PGD201406239 M GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2419 NZEH BRIGHT PGD201401313 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2420 IGBOKWE JOY N. PGD201404999 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2421 DAUDA DANIEL PGD201402472 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2422 MARY ADEJOH PGD201400179 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2423 KADIRI MERCY O. PGD201402959 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2424 NURUDEEN ABDULMUMEEN PGD201406879 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2425 OLAGUNJU ELISHA ADEWALE PGD201400542 M LAGOS PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2426 ADAMU DOGARA PGD201401178 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2427 ALIYU ABDULLAHI PGD201402768 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2428 GIDEON KOLO PGD201402888 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2429 BUNMI AJIBOLA ORIWALA PGD201402576 F ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2430 MAICHIBI CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL PGD201402447 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2431 AGUORU EDITH OLUCHI PGD201400244 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2432 NAFISAH ADAMU SHU’AIB PGD201401924 F ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2433 ABIGAIL NSISONG PGD201402970 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2434 MATAWA VICTORIA DATUOWEI PGD201401930 F BAYELSA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2435 CATHERINE YUA AGUDU PGD201400371 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2436 HANMAIKYUR JOY MWUESE PGD201402992 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2437 JULIANA AMUCHI ABAH PGD201404389 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2438 AMEH OCHANYA JOY PGD201405246 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2439 AKEDE ADAMS INALEGWU PGD201406350 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2440 TALATU ALI BALAMI PGD201404956 M BORNO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2441 JULIUS ODU DIBANG PGD201401615 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2442 ELIAS OBI PGD201402706 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2443 MORKA PATRICIA NWAKABGO PGD201400874 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2444 CONNO ELOHO PEACE PGD201404457 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2445 IKE BENJAMIN IKE PGD201405017 M EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2446 DENNIS UKADINMA PGD201405624 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2447 ABIGAIL JOB PGD201403630 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2448 CHILLAH LAMA WAZIRI PGD201401109 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2449 ASHAFA MUHAMMED SANI PGD201402419 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2450 JEMILA KPANJA ABDULLAHI PGD201403098 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2451 SALE SULE ALIYU PGD201405690 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2452 BACHE ILIYA PGD201405914 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2453 SUSAN AUDU ANTHONY PGD201405698 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2454 VICTOR JOSEPH GYANG PGD201406906 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2455 OGBONNAYA KANU PGD201400729 M ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2456 ABUBAKAR YUSUF PGD201402880 M ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2457 UDUAK GOMPIL JUDITH M. PGD201401414 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2458 NWANEGBO CHINWE VIVIAN PGD201405389 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2459 ABAH OLOHILYE VICTORIA PGD201404481 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2460 PILLA ALBERT AONDOHEMBA PGD201404811 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2461 PRECILLIA UGBI IGWE PGD201403335 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2462 OMENOGOR MAUREEN CHINEDU PGD201407072 F DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2463 SOLU OBINNA PGD201400957 M EBONYI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2464 EHIAGBONARE AKHERE JOY PGD201400241 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2465 EHIAGBONARE ODION BLESSING PGD201400242 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2466 MOMOH YAKUBU HIMAN PGD201405637 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2467 MARY R. YAKUBU PGD201403179 F GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2468 OBI BLESSING NGOZI PGD201404213 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2469 CHARLES CHIBUIKE NWAGWU PGD201407200 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2470 HABIBU YAHAYA GAJO PGD201404559 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2471 AHMED AISHA PGD201401475 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2472 SANI SILA PGD201401898 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2473 SAMIRA SANDRA KAZAN PGD201402318 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2474 COMFORT ASMA’U USMAN PGD201402777 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2475 KAGAI KALIAT JOANNA PGD201405341 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2476 SANI ABDULMUMUNI PGD201402354 M KANO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2477 LAWAL BAWA PGD201405629 M KATSINA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2478 AHMAD MUSA PGD201401903 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2479 OMERA EMILY JOY PGD201402331 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2480 LAWAL HALIMAT OZIOHU PGD201404980 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2481 ABEJIDE FESTUS PGD201405181 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2482 USMAN MOHAMMED SHAMMAH PGD201400374 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2483 SAIDU MUSA PGD201401183 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2484 AKABA BULUS MAINA PGD201401514 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2485 FATIMA TANKO PGD201403675 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2486 ABUBAKAR SALE PGD201407287 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2487 0LATOYE TEMITOPE ESTHER PGD201404157 F OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2488 MUNDI MANGSHIN PGD201400223 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2489 DIGGILS MARY LAWAL PGD201401377 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2490 ONUOHA A. JOY PGD201401788 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2491 OGWO CHIOMA GODSFAVOUR PGD201404375 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2492 NANCY CHINEDUM ANUCHA PGD201405732 F ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2493 ISHAYA DANLADI PGD201404306 M ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2494 MARYAM SALIHU TARFA PGD201404550 F ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2495 OFFIONG MARY COLLETE PGD201403483 F AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2496 INYANG OFFONIME I. PGD201405379 M AK/ IBOM PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2497 OKAFOR NKECHI PGD201400008 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2498 ODEH OCHANYA GRACE PGD201400273 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2499 LIM MAVIS JOY PGD201401867 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2500 ABUH ISAH PGD201402143 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2501 AMINA ALKALI GAZALI PGD201400831 F BORNO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2502 AUGUSTINE IBADIN PGD201405276 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2503 JIDEOFOR EZEMA PGD201403627 F ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2504 KUPAN ENOCH PGD201403921 M GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2505 VICTOR AFOR UCHE PGD201400614 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2506 EJELE ROSEMARY IFEOMA PGD201404469 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2507 MATILDA SIMON NA’ALLAH PGD201405857 F KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2508 SHAMSU MUSA PGD201405773 M KATSINA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2509 MATHEW OPALUWA JOSEPH PGD201402151 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2510 UHIENE CHRISTY ELE PGD201403308 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2511 USMAN ISHAQ PGD201405024 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2512 MUSA SHAIBU OCHOLI PGD201407232 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2513 SAKA SALIMAN MANJO PGD201406144 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2514 HAMIDU ABDULLAHI PGD201401646 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2515 SOLOMON TABULO PEVKYAA PGD201401937 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2516 SALASI JOHN PGD201407335 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2517 AJIBORO JANET MORIKE PGD201405243 F ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2518 BUKOLA FOLUWAKE PGD201400934 F OSUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2519 MAJAK GRACE HARUNA PGD201401869 F PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2520 BASHEER FARINWAYA PGD201404527 M SOKOTO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2521 ADOMODA BABA MAKKAU PGD201406037 M YOBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2522 MARSHAII BAJEN PGD201402140 M ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2523 NWANKWO CHIOMA MARGARET PGD201402021 F ANAMBRA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2524 MLANGA DORA D. PGD201404490 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2525 PETER AGADA EBONYI PGD201405800 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2526 ABANG EDWARD MSC201405373 M C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2527 AGBOTIA TIMOTHY EFE PGD201407095 M DELTA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2528 AFOKE MICHAEL EGHOBAMIEN PGD201402291 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2529 OGBONNA EMEKA MATTHEW PGD201404310 M ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2530 UMAR ABDULLAHI PGD201400857 M GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2531 SAFIYA SARKINSHANU PGD201402263 F GOMBE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2532 IHEDIOHA CHIKA .U. PGD201406734 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2533 AHMAD SANI PGD201403608 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2534 UMAR BASHIR PGD201404408 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2535 MUKHTAR ISA ADAMU PGD201405688 M JIGAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2536 IBRAHIM MAITAMA ISIAKU PGD201401234 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2537 ABDULLAHI KASIMU UMAR PGD201404034 M KATSINA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2538 MARTINS ADAMS SIAKA PGD201400255 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2539 CAROLINE SAMUEL ADEJOH PGD201400515 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2540 BALA USMAN PGD201404516 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2541 NAFISA NENE YUSUF PGD201407106 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2542 MOYOSORE BOLANE LATEEFAT PGD201402056 F KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2543 SHITTU TUNJI IDRIS PGD201405001 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2544 AREMU BOLA A. PGD201407352 M KWARA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2545 IBRAHIM BULAMA BELLO PGD201400398 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2546 ELYAKUBU MUHAMMAD PGD201402470 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2547 CHARLES JATAU PGD201403071 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2548 ANFANI FAVOUR SARAH PGD201403870 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2549 DAVID M. UMBUGU PGD201404675 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2550 HADIZA UMAR PGD201407035 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2551 ALIYU ALFA ALIYU PGD201403621 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2552 ADEGOKE ADEBOWALE PGD201402980 M OGUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2553 DAUDA ABIODUN SAHEED PGD201403093 M OGUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2554 GBENGA AKANDE PGD201405820 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2555 JOHN-OGATE FATIMAH ABIODUN PGD201403943 F OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2556 TOYIN REBECCA AKINTOLA PGD201405709 F OYO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2557 GIDADO ABUBAKAR PGD201406223 M TARABA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2558 ADELA ENE PGD201400550 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2559 FELICIA HEMEN MBAKUHAN PGD201406086 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2560 ASONESHI ILIYA SAMUEL PGD201405250 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2561 EMMANUEL DASPAN LUTHER PGD201400357 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2562 ASABA JOSHUA ANEKO PGD201403037 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2563 0GYE JOHN MADONNA PGD201404647 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2564 ABDULLAHI ZAHRADDEEN PGD201405301 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2565 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN PGD201405733 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2566 RAHMAT YAKUBU MILLICENT PGD201404667 F EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2567 LADI MARYE AUDU PGD201405678 F ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2568 MARYANN AMELOKO ALIME PGD201406943 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2569 OTUNSHA ASALAKAH ESTHER PGD201400144 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2570 MAIRO UMAR PGD201400781 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2571 HAUWA MUSA AHMED PGD201403829 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2572 COMFORT BULUS PGD201404480 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2573 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SURAJO PGD201404523 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2574 MARIA JAMES MADAKI PGD201405783 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2575 JOYCE SHUKI BISHARA PGD201405876 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2576 OTAKI ABDULRASHID HUSSAINI PGD201405882 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2577 KURE D. DOUGLAS PGD201406269 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2578 AZUBUINE FRANCA PGD201402133 M ABIA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2579 AGBAPE JOHN ERAGA PGD201404555 M EDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2580 OPARA DORIS UGOCHI PGD201406294 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2581 ZAKARIA ANKUMA CHORI PGD201402300 M KADUNA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2582 AGBONI ABDUL PGD201403409 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2583 OTUWOSE OKWAMU O. PGD201401056 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2584 OBIDA LAZARUS OMAKU PGD201400142 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2585 ABDUL-HAMEED SALIHU PGD201401117 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2586 AFFI CHRISTOPHER AUSTINE PGD201404509 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2587 GUJE DORKAT BETTY PGD201405921 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2588 AFOLABI KOLAWOLE THOMAS PGD201406172 M ONDO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2589 EFADA ADIKWU PGD201407251 M BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2590 MAKAR ELIZABETH MNGUSUUN PGD201405081 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2591 JENNIFER N. NWANKWO PGD201405395 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2592 ATUKPA MOSES OZOTU PGD201403259 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2593 ISAH ABUH PGD201402143 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2594 BIJIMI REBECCA SIMON PGD201400483 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2595 AKPAJESHI ANDREW PGD201401852 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2596 ALIYU MARYAM MUMMY PGD201403072 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2597 MARLEEYAH SULEIMAN PGD201404857 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2598 ONAH STELLA UKAMAKA PGD201400912 F ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2599 FATIMA ALIYU OGA MSC201403930 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2600 IBRAHIM SABO PGD201401127 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2601 ISAH MOHAMMED PGD201401266 M NIGER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2602 ALONGE ALABA ADETORO PGD201404508 M OSUN PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2603 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED PGD201401357 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2604 MAIKASUWA GODIYA LARRY PGD201403947 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2605 ARI CELINA OTUNSHA PGD201402308 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2606 AMINA MOHAMMED ELAYO PGD201406080 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2607 PETER DUNKA PGD201400266 M PLATEAU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2608 FAITH JUMMAI JOHN PGD201402921 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2609 OSESHI ATTAH GLADYS PGD201401064 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2610 SIDDY SULEIMAN ADEKA PGD201404543 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2611 PIUS OMEDE PAUL PGD201406026 M KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2612 OKWOCHE INON COMFORT PGD201401107 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2613 KATUKA YAKI WILFRED PGD201401884 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2614 HANNATU GRACE TANKO PGD201405912 F ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2615 JESSA A. JOAN PGD201406427 F ABUJA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2616 MARGARET ASONGO PGD201404989 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2617 AKPOFU UGBE CELYNE PGD201404111 F C/ RIVER PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2618 RUTH MUSA PGD201402672 F KOGI PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2619 ABDULSALAM J. AHMAD PGD201406747 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2620 HUSSAINA SHEHU PGD201407274 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2621 RUTH OLU-ADEKUNLE PGD201403744 F BENUE PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2622 JAMILA ABDUL ZUBERU PGD201404183 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2623 FRANCIS EWERE PGD201404183 M ENUGU PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2624 USMAN BENJAMIN PGD201402738 M NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2625 ZIPPORAH BULUS JINKAI PGD201405687 F ADAMAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2626 VICTOR AFOR UCHENNA PGD201400614 M IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2627 NWANCHO OGECHI SANDRA PGD201405845 F IMO PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2628 FATIMA YAHAYA PGD201407332 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2629 ABDULLAHI ADAMA PGD201405223 F NASARAWA PGD PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
[/tab_item] [tab_item title=” AGR”]  
FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE

S/N NAME SEX APPLICANT ID. STATE PROGRAMME
1 DAUDA ISMAILA M PGD201401363 KOGI PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
2 EZEKIEL RACHAEL F PGD201405594 KOGI PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
3 AHMED YUSUF M PGD201403217 NIGER PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
4 HAMBOLU OLUMAYOWA M PGD201402696 KOGI PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
5 MICHAEL ADENIYI M PGD201406430 KWARA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
6 AKINSANMI AKINTUNDE M PGD201400036 ONDO PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
7 BENJAMIN YAKUBU M PGD201403369 FCT PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
8 ALIYU UMMU KULSUM F PGD201403073 NASARAWA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
9 ADAMU RABIU LAWAL M PGD201405488 PLATEAU PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
10 ENVULU YOHANNA M PGD201406492 NASARAWA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (FARM MANAGEMENT)
11 VICTORIA A. DANDAURA F PGD201406126 NASARAWA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
12 DANDOKA ZAKKA M PGD201402060 KADUNA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
13 MARY OLOYEDE F PGD201403189 NIGER PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
14 FRANCIS ANTHONY M PGD201401333 EBONYI PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
15 BARNABAS SALE A. M PGD201402086 KADUNA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
16 OJO VICTOR O. M PGD201406416 ONDO PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
17 BLESSING OSHOMATAN F PGD201406606 DELTA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
18 ISA K. ABOYI M PGD201407283 KADUNA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
19 ZUBAIRU ADAMS M PGD201406583 NASARAWA PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
20 JOHN SULE A. M PGD201405287 BENUE PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
21 EZEKIEL GIMBA M PGD201400170 FCT PGD AGRIC ECONOMICS (AGRIC. EXTENSION)
22 NIMPAS DORCAS F PGD201402824 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (SOIL FERTILITY)
23 AHMAD S. YUNANA M PGD201406942 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (SOIL AND WATER MANAGEMENT)
24 BELLO RUTH S. F PGD201403659 KADUNA PGD AGRONOMY (SOIL AND WATER MANAGEMENT)
25 ABDULLAHI LAWAN I M PGD201403669 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (SOIL AND WATER MANAGEMENT)
26 TEMITOPE ALESHIN F PGD201402766 ONDO PGD AGRONOMY (SOIL AND WATER MANAGEMENT)
27 USMAN ABDULLAHI M PGD201402275 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
28 MUHAMMAD SADANU M PGD201406980 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
29 FADASON IBRAHIM K. M PGD201400073 KADUNA PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
30 AGBOOLA SALLIU M PGD201406939 OYO PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
31 CHUGA REBECCA YAKUBU F PGD201401679 NASARAWA PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
32 JOKOTOLA S. IBRAHIM M PGD201405293 KOGI PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
33 SAMSON B. AUGUST M PGD201400848 ONDO PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
34 OMOGBAI DANIEL M PGD201402736 EDO PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
35 OBASI SUNDAY I. M PGD2014 ABIA PGD AGRONOMY (CROP PRODUCTION)
36 ONDA FRIDAY M PGD201404913 BENUE PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
37 CHEBAWA ALFRED M PGD201406857 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
38 ISHAYA ELISHA Z. M PGD201407433 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
39 JERRY AYUBA M PGD201405781 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
40 BABA ALOCHE M PGD201403327 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
41 FATIMA SHETIMA B. F PGD201405125 BORNO PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
42 ANGULU ADAMU M PGD201406313 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
43 NATHANIEL MANGA M PGD201408182 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
44 SUNDAY B. GWANDU M PGD201400992 KADUNA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
45 DANIEL ALIKE M PGD201403668 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
46 SHEKWOHIGBE AYUBA M PGD201402130 KEBBI PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
47 SUNDAY OJUKU M PGD201402084 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
48 GLORIA EZEBURO F PGD201405448 ABIA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
49 ADAMU EMMANUEL M PGD201401185 KADUNA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
50 ISMAILA SHUAIBU M PGD201405668 PLATEAU PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
51 HAMZA JIBRIN M PGD201407238 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
52 ALLAHNANA O. IBRAHIM M PGD201402799 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
53 SOLOMON TIMOTHY M PGD201400619 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
54 ADAGAZU DOMINIC M PGD201405154 NASARAWA PGD. ANIMAL SCIENCE
[/tab_item] [tab_item title=”ART”] FACULTY OF ARTS

S/N NAME APPLICANT ID. SEX STATE PROGRAMME
1 MUHAMMAD B. SADIQ MSC201400122 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
2 UGANDEN TORKWESE MSC201402693 M BENUE M.A HISTROY
3 YAKUBU A. BADAMASI MSC201403985 M FCT M.A HISTROY
4 SALIHU A. MAIKAFI MSC201406175 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
5 NKENE JOHN DIO MSC201401917 M KOGI M.A HISTROY
6 MUSA D. MAGASHI MSC201400352 M KEBBI M.A HISTROY
7 RAHAMAN A. YAKUBU MSC201400060 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
8 EGWEKWA VERONICA MSC201400982 F KOGI M.A HISTROY
9 OLAKITAN ADEOLA MSC201401823 M EKITI M.A HISTROY
10 OBAYEMI PAUL DELE MSC201405786 M EDO M.A HISTROY
11 NNAIWUIHE CHIMA E. MSC201407065 M ENUGU M.A HISTROY
12 HASSAN RASHIDA ALAO MSC201441157 F KWARA M.A HISTROY
13 IZONYERIN KAYAMA MSC201405284 M EDO M.A HISTROY
14 ERNEST A. CHADU MSC201403748 F NIGER M.A HISTROY
15 ALI SEKAN MSC201404186 M KOGI M.A HISTROY
16 DANUSMAN HUSSEINA MSC201400590 F NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
17 FIDELIS YUSUF MSC201402294 M FCT M.A HISTROY
18 SEKOU GREMA MSC201408712 M BORNO M.A HISTROY
19 DANIEL SAAKA MSC201401212 M BENUE M.A HISTROY
20 PAUL CHARLES AUDU MSC201400168 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
21 CHURCHILL OVIH MSC201401651 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
22 JIMOH MARY MSC201401680 F KOGI M.A HISTROY
23 YAHAYA YUSUF MSC201404157 M BAUCHI M.A HISTROY
24 TAIRU ADAMS MSC201407294 M FCT M.A HISTROY
25 ADAMU SALIHU MSC201406175 M NASARAWA M.A HISTROY
26 NANYEN MARGARET A. PHD201404558 F NASARAWA Ph.D HISTROY
27 HARUNA USMAN M. PHD201400316 M TARABA Ph.D HISTROY
28 AKWASHIKI S. VINCENT PHD201407116 M NASARAWA Ph.D HISTROY
29 ATAMA REBECCA PHD201407042 F NASARAWA Ph.D HISTROY
30 YAHUZA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD MSC201403406 M BAUCHI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
31 MUHAMMAD IDRIS WAKAWA MSC201404195 M BORNO M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
32 ABDULLAHI KHADIJA MA’AJI MSC201401710 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
33 MAHMOOD HAUWA ADAM MSC201401712 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
34 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM RAMADAN MSC201402254 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
35 AISHA USMAN HABIB MSC201401565 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
36 UMAR FARUQ ABDULLAHI MSC201401545 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
37 NADIYA SAIDU HASSAN MSC201401731 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
38 JIBRIN SULAIMAN HASSAN MSC201400149 M BAUCHI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
39 ISHAQ AWUDA AHMAD MSC201405242 M KOGI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
40 ABDULLAHI SHITTU MSC201404154 M OYO M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
41 YAHAYA GARBA MSC201401104 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
42 ASSAYOUTI ISMAIL OSENI MSC201400863 M KWARA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
43 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM HUZAIFA MSC201403719 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
44 SADIYA IBRAHIM MSC201406363 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
45 ISIAKA HUSSAINI MSC201400765 M KOGI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
46 HAJARA YUSUF CUSTOM MSC201404754 F NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
47 AWWAL IMAM YAHAYA MSC201403676 M BENUE M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
48 ALHASSAN AHMAD NAS MSC201401722 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
49 SALAHUDEEN DEDA NURUDEEN MSC201403340 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
50 ISMAIL MUSA MUHAMMAD MSC201401642 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
51 JIBRIN YUSUF DANLADI MSC201400287 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
52 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MSC201406878 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
53 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MSC201404774 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
54 MUHAMMAD MAISHANU ALIYU MSC201401437 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
55 AHMAD MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA MSC201401567 M KOGI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
56 ISA BURHANUDEEN ISHAQ MSC201401454 M KWARA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
57 ALHAJI BUKAR MUSTAPHA MSC201402991 M BORNO M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
58 HALADU BALA MSC201403457 M FCT M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
59 MUHAMMAD SALISU SHEHU MSC201406364 M NIGER M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
60 ABDULKADIR SHEHU ALHAJI MSC201402267 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
61 ALIYU ADAMU MSC201400573 M KOGI M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
62 ASOHIKO IBRAHIM IDRIS MSC201400378 M NASARAWA M.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
63 SALISU ISA SAIDU PHD201400219 M BAUCHI Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
64 ABDURRAHMAN D. ZUBAIRU PHD201400393 M KADUNA Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
65 MUHAMMAD AWWAL SULAIMAN PHD201400811 M BAUCHI Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
66 ISMAILA ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR PHD201405967 M PLATEAU Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
67 ALH. IBRAHIM ISA GARUN MALLAM PHD2014 M KANO Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
68 ALIYU ABDULLAHI PHD201402833 M SOKOTO Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
69 IBRAHIM YUSUF PHD201401595 M PLATEAU Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
70 HARUNA MUHAMMAD RABI’U PHD201402226 M KOGI Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
71 ISHAQ ABUBAKAR DAUDA PHD201400602 M NIGER Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
72 ALI JIBRIN RILWANU PHD201400312 M NASARAWA Ph.D ISLAMIC STUDIES
73 ABDULKADIR ABDULLAHI MSC201401740 M JIGAWA M.A ARABIC
74 MUHAMMAD IDRIS JIBRIL MSC201406680 M BORNO M.A ARABIC
75 KABIR ISMAIL MUHAMMAD MSC201406817 M GOMBE M.A ARABIC
76 USMAN UMAR A. MSC201407184 M KWARA M.A ARABIC
77 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MSC201401231 M NIGER M.A ARABIC
78 NURA SALIHU ABDULLAHI MSC201401975 M KANO M.A ARABIC
79 SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD SULEIMAN MSC201401517 M BAUCHI M.A ARABIC
80 MUH’D NASIR IBRAHIM MSC201400391 M ADAMAWA M.A ARABIC
81 NURUDEEN IMAM MUHAMMAD MSC201404984 M BORNO M.A ARABIC
82 ABBAS USMAN YAHAYA MSC201401543 M KOGI M.A ARABIC
83 MUHAMMAD JIBRIL MSC201401960 M JIGAWA M.A ARABIC
84 NASIB ABDULHAMID ISMAIL MSC201402040 M BAUCHI M.A ARABIC
85 HIND ABDULMAJID MSC201401237 M NIGER M.A ARABIC
86 ABUBAKAR KHADIJA MUKHTAR MSC201406946 F TARABA M.A ARABIC
87 TIHAMI UMAR MSC201400981 M NASARAWA M.A ARABIC
88 HUSSAINI ISA ABUBAKAR MSC201406227 M M.A ARABIC
89 AWWAL OLAYINKA ABDUL MSC201401499 M KWARA M.A ARABIC
90 MUHAMMAD SALIHU TAJUDEEN MSC201401544 M NASARAWA M.A ARABIC
91 ISMAILA SANI MUHAMMAD MSC201402006 M BAUCHI M.A ARABIC
92 ABDULWASIU ABDULKAREEM MSC201400674 M KWARA M.A ARABIC
93 MUHAMMAD ISA DOKO MSC201404991 M KADUNA M.A ARABIC
94 MUHAMMAD USMAN MUHAMMAD MSC201403936 M NASARAWA M.A ARABIC
95 ZAKARIYAU NUHU AHMAD MSC201406185 M KADUNA M.A ARABIC
96 NDASIDI MUHAMMAD KUTIRKO MSC201401857 M NIGER M.A ARABIC
97 UMAR MUHAMMAD NDA LIMAN MSC201401856 M NIGER M.A ARABIC
98 ISAH MUHAMMAD KOLO MSC201404432 M NIGER M.A ARABIC
99 AHMAD MUHAMMAD UMAR PHD201404194 M NASARAWA Ph.D ARABIC
100 TAHA ABDUWAIMAN SAKIRA PHD201404195 F KWARA Ph.D ARABIC
101 MURTADHA YUSUF PHD201402512 M KADUNA Ph.D ARABIC
102 UMAR MUHAMMAD PHD201400433 M KANO Ph.D ARABIC
103 ISMAILA SALAHUDEEN MUHAMMAD PHD2014 M KWARA Ph.D ARABIC
104 HUSSAINI MUHAMMAD ADAM PHD201405649 M BAUCHI Ph.D ARABIC
105 AHMAD MUHAMMAD HARUN PHD201403237 M PLATEAU Ph.D ARABIC
106 ABUBAKAR SANI ALIYU PHD201402531 M BAUCHI Ph.D ARABIC
107 ABDULWAHAB IDRIS O. PHD201406040 M KADUNA Ph.D ARABIC
108 JIBRIN MUSA RAMAT PHD201401159 M PLATEAU Ph.D ARABIC
109 ALIYU IDRIS IBRAHIM PHD201406945 M KADUNA Ph.D ARABIC
110 AHMAD AL-TIJJANI YUSUF PHD201401958 M KWARA Ph.D ARABIC
111 MUHAMMAD MAITAKARDA PHD201400713 M NASARAWA Ph.D ARABIC
112 ZUBAIRU MUSA PHD201400488 M NASARAWA Ph.D ARABIC
113 ALIYU MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR PHD201403249 M NASARAWA Ph.D ARABIC
114 SANI ALHAJI SABO PHD2014 M NIGER Ph.D ARABIC
115 MAKPU LARAI ISHAYA MSC201406110 F NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
116 MOSES KUDU AUDU MSC201405679 M NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
117 BAKO SAMUEL KARSHI MSC201406334 M NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
118 OVYE IGNATIUS WILLIAM MSC201406781 M NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
119 SALIHU HARUNA MSC201406964 M NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
120 GANDU DANIEL MSC201406005 M NASARAWA M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
121 GBINDE MANASSEH K. MSC201406275 M BENUE M.A BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
122 OLOKODA PAUL O MSC201407448 M BENUE M.A SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
123 KUDU KUJE CHRISTOPHER MSC201406270 M NASARAWA M.A SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
124 SAMBO SUNDAY MSC201406919 M NASARAWA M.A SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
125 JEREMIAH JAMES OFFOR MSC201407446 M KADUNA M.A SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
126 AZI MUSA GWOM MSC201406047 M PLATEAU M.A SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION
127 BITRUS ISHAKU USMAN MSC201406046 M NASARAWA M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
128 TSAKU AYIMAMA JOY MSC201402115 F NASARAWA M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
129 AHULO GEORGE IKWU MSC201406454 M NASARAWA M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
130 PATRICK EGBEJI O. MSC201407016 M BENUE M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
131 NENFA MUSA NENLE MSC201406550 M PLATEAU M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
132 FRANCIS GIMBA BAGY MSC201406428 M KADUNA M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
133 BELOVED JOHN PHILIP MSC201407446 F KADUNA M.A PHILOSPHY AND ETHICS
134 SAMBARI TABITHA DICK MSC201406066 F KADUNA M.A AFRICAN TRADITIONAL RELIGION
135 THANI LILIAN CALEB MSC201406387 F KADUNA M.A AFRICAN TRADITIONAL RELIGION
136 DANIEL ELIZABETH MSC201403435 F NASARAWA M.A AFRICAN TRADITIONAL RELIGION
137 MUCHU IBRAHIM BABA MSC201406065 M KADUNA M.A AFRICAN TRADITIONAL RELIGION
138 AGATHA NENGER MSC201407342 F BBENUE M.A AFRICAN TRADITIONAL RELIGION
139 ABDUL JULIUS JOHN MSC201406065 M NASARAWA M.A CHURCH HISTORY
140 YARO JOSEPH BAWA PHD201407400 M KADUNA Ph.D BIBLICAL STUDIES (NEW TESTAMENT)
141 AHMED EL-FARUK ALI PHD201406442 M GOMBE Ph.D PHILOSOPHY AND ETHICS
142 EMIENE OKPE PHD201407081 F BENUE Ph.D PHILOSOPHY AND ETHICS
143 SABO LOT MAIGAGA PHD201406843 M KADUNA Ph.D CHURCH HISTORY
144 ADAGBE JONATHAN PHD201406402 M BENUE Ph.D CHURCH HISTORY
145 UWU MAROGIE PETER MSC201401541 F BENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
146 ADZAPE I. CAESAR MSC201400830 M BEENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
147 NKECHI UKAEGBU MSC201400719 F ANAMBRA M.A. LINGUISTICS
148 ZUBERU NOEL ADA MSC201400214 M KOGI M.A. LINGUISTICS
149 NKWOCHA CHUKWUMA MSC201402503 M ABIA M.A. LINGUISTICS
150 AGWADU K. KUNZA MSC201400083 M NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
151 UTTA TIVLUMUN P. MSC201403678 M BENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
152 SUNDAY SOLOMON MSC201401683 M NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
153 TAUHEED ABDULLAHI MSC201400612 M KOGI M.A. LINGUISTICS
154 ORISA RUTH MSC201403287 F NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
155 AYEWA A. AYITONU MSC201400612 M BENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
156 UGWU AUGUSTINE MSC201402107 M KOGI M.A. LINGUISTICS
157 PATIENCE BULUS MSC201400828 F NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
158 HANNATU MAI GADZAMA MSC201401861 F BORNO M.A. LINGUISTICS
159 OTANWA CECILIA MSC201403784 F AK/IBOM M.A. LINGUISTICS
160 IYIMOGA C. DANLADI MSC201404628 M NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
161 OSHAFU NADEEMAT MSC201404978 F KOGI M.A. LINGUISTICS
162 EKOJA LAWRENCE MSC201406792 M BENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
163 BENARD CECILIA MSC201402118 F EDO M.A. LINGUISTICS
164 EUNICE TORMO TSALA MSC201404243 F BENUE M.A. LINGUISTICS
165 MOHAMMED S. DANDAURA MSC201402121 M NASARAWA M.A. LINGUISTICS
166 JOHN PAUL O NAOMI PHD201401164 F NASARAWA Ph.D LINGUISTICS
167 ATADOGA FRANCIS T. PHD201400858 M NASARAWA Ph.D LINGUISTICS
168 ONYENENWE I. ANAYO PHD201402898 M ENUGU Ph.D LINGUISTICS
169 NNADI MARY NKEDINYELU MSC201401121 F ENUGU M.A ENGLISH
170 MUHAMMAD OJAH AHMED MSC201400010 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
171 OJO OMOKAFE EVELYN MSC201401841 F EKITI M.A ENGLISH
172 UMEH CHINYERE NWAKAEGO MSC201403194 F ANAMBRA M.A ENGLISH
173 OLORUNMOLU JULIANA IFE MSC201401447 F IMO M.A ENGLISH
174 ALAWODE LIASU ADEBAMIJI MSC201401300 M EKITI M.A ENGLISH
175 AWODI JUMOKE SHAKIRAT MSC201407064 F KWARA M.A ENGLISH
176 KIDZU PHILOMENA ACHIOTE MSC201401601 F PLATEAU M.A ENGLISH
177 ANTHONEY JAMSON MAMEDU MSC201400817 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
178 ADEYEYE ADEWALE MSC201402760 M ONDO M.A ENGLISH
179 NDU IKECHUKWU KENNETH MSC201401337 M ENUGU M.A ENGLISH
180 YAHAYA AMINATU MSC201400145 F NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
181 IGBABA VICTORIA SUNDAY MSC201401943 F EDO M.A ENGLISH
182 MUSA AFOR SARAH MSC201402424 F KWARA M.A ENGLISH
183 MUHAMMAD ALI ADAMU MSC201400394 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
184 APARSHE DANIEL SARKI MSC201405677 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
185 AZIZATU SANI OIZA MSC201401356 F KWARA M.A ENGLISH
186 BELLO USMAN MUHAMMAD MSC201400210 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
187 ABASHI ATTAH MICHAEL MSC201404836 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
188 ANTHONIA OPENE MSC201405409 F FCT M.A ENGLISH
189 AHMAD MUSA MSC201403475 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
190 YUSUF HUSSAINI MSC201400974 M NIGER M.A ENGLISH
191 PETER ALEKU MSC201405648 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
192 AHMED MUSA MSC201403475 M NASARAWA M.A ENGLISH
193 MARTINS HARUNA YAKUBU PHD201401029 M BENUE Ph.D ENGLISH
194 OJI JOANAN IHEOM PHD201404594 F ABIA Ph.D ENGLISH
195 KAZEEM DLAMIJUWON O. PHD201402977 M OYO Ph.D ENGLISH
196 MARTHA ABIOLA OKORO PHD201405320 F EKITI Ph.D ENGLISH
197 ASMAU BAIKIE PHD201405621 F KADUNA Ph.D ENGLISH
198 ADAMU AL-AMIN ABDULLAHI PHD201406722 M NASARAWA Ph.D ENGLISH
199 ANDERSON AONDOVER CHAHUR PHD201407269 M BENUE Ph.D ENGLISH
200 MADAKI ELISHA DOGARA MSC201400128 M NIGER M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
201 AKANMODE A. OMOLARA MSC201407259 M ONDO M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
202 EFFIONG VICTORIA ENEWAN MSC201400965 F AK/IBOM M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
203 OMBUGADU V. ALAKU MSC201403711 F NASARAWA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
204 GODSON Z. JOHN MSC201401069 M ENUGU M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
205 CHIDI G. EZIKE MSC201406912 M ANAMBRA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
206 ALVAN GOLDMAN ORDUE MSC201400432 M KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
207 AMEWAWON A. DOHARTY MSC201400337 F KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
208 MOGEKWU PATRICIA C. MSC201402095 F BENUE M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
209 ADEGOKE F. ANNATU MSC201404816 F EKITI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
210 NWOKOYE O. FRANCA MSC201404363 F ABIA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
211 OMALE O. FESTUS MSC201400480 M NASARAWA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
212 WAYA GIDEON MSC201402132 M NASARAWA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
213 ANZAKU JOSEPH YAKUBU MSC201406027 M NASARAWA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
214 USONKA ISMAIL CHIMELA MSC201405380 M KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
215 YAAYA FANEN MOSES MSC201401365 M KADUNA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
216 JONES BAWA JAMES MSC201404006 M GOMBE M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
217 IANNA T. JOSEPH MSC201404620 M BENUE M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
218 AGUWA O. VIVIAN MSC201405088 F KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
219 ADAMU OSENI HASSAN MSC201403892 M KADUNA M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
220 ADEGOKE J. ZEALOUS MSC201406924 M KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
221 KOLO ELIZABETH AWAWU MSC201401265 F NIGER M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
222 SUNDAY LOIS MSC201406778 F BENUE M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
223 OSONAIKE OLUBUSAYO MSC201400999 M KOGI M.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
224 OKUNEH A. ANGELA PHD201405778 F BENUE Ph.D LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
225 AZAN BABA JAMES. PHD201401074 M NASARAWA Ph.D LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
226 PHILIP MOLES DANIEL PHD201406959 M KOGI Ph.D LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
[/tab_item] [tab_item title=”EDU”] FACULTY OF EDUCATION

S/N NAME APPLICANT ID SEX STATE PROGRAMME
1 AMAIHIAN IDOWU PHILIP PHD201405560 M EDO Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
2 MMAH OSSOM OSSOM PHD201406970 M AK/IBOM Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
3 ABEDOH YAKUBU AHMED PHD201404341 M KOGI Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
4 ABRAHAM ESTHER BANKE PHD201405880 F KWARA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
5 OKPE JOSEPH OKPE PHD201403016 M BENUE Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
6 SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI AHMAD PHD201402289 M KATSINA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
7 ONUH OKWORI PHD201406134 M BENUE Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
8 ALHASSAN SULE HALIMA PHD201402400 F YOBE Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
9 ENANG THOMPSON ANIETE PHD201402852 M AK/IBOM Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
10 OPARA IMMACULATA IHEOMA PHD201403463 F IMO Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
11 AMOS DANSOFO PHD201401763 M NASARAWA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
12 NAJALO MOHAMMED SABA PHD201403422 M NIGER Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
13 SALIU AYINLA OMOTAYO PHD201402916 M KWARA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
14 AMADI STEPHEN KELECHI MSC201401655 M IMO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
15 SULE ABUBAKAR DAN’AZUMI MSC201402253 M BAUCHI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
16 TUKUR WADANAS SALISU MSC201405495 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
17 SHOGBANMU EKENE MSC201403417 F DELTA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
18 NKANU UKPABI ALICE MSC201402697 F CR/RIVER M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
19 UDO SATURDAY IGWE MSC201404565 M AK/IBOM M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
20 SULEMAN FLORENCE MSC201406929 F KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
21 ADUKANYA SUNDAY PAUL MSC201400016 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
22 EPOH EMMANUEL DONALD MSC201404393 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
23 AUDI PAULDAMIAN MSC201404055 M KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
24 ILOKA NJOMANYA VERONICA MSC201401746 F ENUGU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
25 NGADIUBA EZIUKWU JOY MSC201402699 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
26 KALU STEPHEN IBE MSC201402873 M ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
27 AKAWU JOSHUA MSC201403690 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
28 ANSA OTOBASI FLORENCE MSC201404227 F DELTA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
29 KAREEM NNEDINMA CONSTANCE MSC201405936 F DELTA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
30 ADEYEYE ADEPOJU MOJEED MSC201406745 M OSUN M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
31 MUHAMMAD AISHATU BUKOLA MSC201403022 F KWARA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
32 ABDULSALAM OLALEKAN ABBDULAZEEZ MSC201402360 M OYO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
33 MUSA OHIKWO WAKILI MSC201400773 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
34 OKPOKODU IROENEKU JEFREY MSC201406911 M EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
35 IJAJA PAUL JOSHUA MSC201401351 M TARABA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
36 NYALA BUBA SULEIMAN MSC201402860 M TARABA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
37 LA’AH ADIYA JOSEPH MSC201400085 M KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
38 IBEANU APPOLONA NGOZI MSC201401179 F ANAMBRA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
39 SALIHU ETSU ISA MSC201403258 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
40 KUCHUME VICTORIA BAWA MSC201403939 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
41 AGWU FAVOUR CHINYERE MSC201404300 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
42 MAJI GNAWURI DANLADI MSC201404901 M FCT M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
43 AKAITO YOHANNA HAPPY MSC201405290 F KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
44 FASAN ABDULMAJEED MSC201406128 M ONDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
45 ANYEBE MONDAY MSC201406426 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
46 SHAAHU NGODOO MAUREEN MSC201401753 F BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
47 OKOROKO EDITH OZIOFU MSC201402567 F EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
48 ANZAKU AGBI DAVID MSC201405532 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
49 OGBEBA DESMOND GIDEON MSC201401809 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
50 DANIEL CHRISTINE KANCHANA MSC201406626 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
51 ISYAKU MUHAMMAD MSC201401375 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
52 ZAKARI HAUWA MSC201402631 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
53 MUHAMMAD DANMUSA ADAMU MSC201405866 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
54 ABDULSALAM ABDULFATTAH MSC201400082 M OYO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
55 ISAAC ABBAH O MSC201400451 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
56 BARDE BENJAMIN MSC201400673 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
57 SULE DELE MSC201402284 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
58 OKWUMA EMEKA SIMON MSC201404965 M ANAMBRA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
59 BAKARE ADENIRAN ABDULAKEEM MSC201405059 M EKITI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
60 UGO IFEOMA MARYANN MSC201405105 F DELTA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
61 ASAPOKHAI IZUAGHIE GEORGE MSC201405515 M EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
62 MBAKA ANDE MARIAM MSC201406829 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
63 ODULA ABUBAKAR MSC201400949 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
64 UMAR ABDULLAHI MSC201401510 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
65 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MSC201401562 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
66 SONGDEN BRIDGET MSC201400176 F PLATEAU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
67 ANIOBI JUDITH CHINYERE MSC201400961 F ENUGU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
68 MAMMAN LAMI DEBORAH MSC201400987 F NIGER M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
69 GABI EMMANUEL MSC201401536 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
70 DANTSOHO ABUBAKAR MSC201401816 M NIGER M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
71 DADURUM DANJUMA THERESA MSC201403077 F PLATEAU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
72 OBOKOH CHICHI STELLA MSC201403200 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
73 SHAGUY MLUMUM GRACE MSC201403782 F BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
74 OSUALA NKECHINYERE CELESTINA MSC201404354 F ENUGU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
75 ALIYU BILKISU MSC201404472 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
76 SULEMAN KARIMA MSC201404860 F KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
77 EMMANUEL SUNDAY MSC201404918 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
78 TERAH IBRAHIM GRACE MSC201406429 F FCT M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
79 ANELE ONYEKACHI FRANCISCA MSC201406552 F IMO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
80 ANEGBE OSIGBEMHE FRANCIS MSC201403722 M EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
81 EGYE AYITONU JOSHUA MSC201402726 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
82 OGUNDIPE ABIODUN TOYIN MSC201400233 F ONDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
83 ODODO ICHIMA MICHAEL MSC201400415 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
84 PAULINA AKALOR MSC201404377 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
85 USMAN MUHAMMAD MSC201400272 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
86 CHUKWUDI NJOKU NICHOLAS MSC201404758 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
87 EBE IDAGWU MSC201400265 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
88 UMARU SALIHU MSC201400127 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
89 LYDIA MAKAH MSC201401929 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
90 MUSTAPHA OLARENWAJU MUTIU MSC201402092 M KWARA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
91 NYITYO ESTHER NGUPER MSC201401838 F BORNO M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
92 ABDULKARIM ABDULLAHI MSC201403243 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
93 ILIYASU YAKUBU HAFSAT MSC201406452 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
94 CHINAKA ASOGWA MSC201404079 F ENUGU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
95 ABDULLAHI ILIYASU MSC201406192 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
96 CHRISTIAN MADU MSC201404893 M ENUGU M.ED EDUCATIONAL ADMIN & PLANNING
97 YUSUFU TSENYA ALFA PHD201400115 M NASARAWA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
98 SULEIMAN INYAOSESE HALIMAT PHD201402476 F KOGI Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
99 ADAGA ALABEKERE GODWIN PHD201400011 M C/RIVER Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
100 ABOCHI NWAMAKA HELEN PHD201406422 F ENUGU Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
101 MOHAMMED DAUDA DANLAMI PHD201401537 M NASARAWA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
102 AHMED ALI ELFARUK PHD201406341 M NASARAWA Ph.D EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
103 SHAMMAH AYUBA LYDIA MSC201401001 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
104 DANJUMA YUSUFBLESSING MSC201405945 F KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
105 OGUDUANINISULEIMAN MSC201400225 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
106 EGWA DEDDERE UMAR MSC201401350 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
107 OWOBO SAM ROTIMI MSC201403715 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
108 OKWUENU NGOZI DOROTHY MSC201405305 F DELTA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
109 ADAMU IBRAHIM HABIB MSC201406677 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
110 BAWA JOSHUA AZUMI MSC201404832 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
111 ATIONG FLORENCE MSC201400315 F KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
112 AYENDI UGAH EMMANUEL MSC201401003 M CR/RIVER M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
113 AGBONLAHOR DICKSON AUGUSTINA MSC201404564 F EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
114 ANEHE ORCHA BARTHOLOMEW MSC201405825 M BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
115 BOSSAN MERCY ADEJUMOKE MSC201406146 F ONDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
116 DICKSON EKWUOJO ROSELINE MSC201404653 F AK/IBOM M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
117 DANIEL MSHALIZAH REJICE MSC201402577 F BORNO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
118 BELLO IDOWU MUNIRAT MSC201403512 F KWARA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
119 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD KYANA MSC201403581 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
120 KONYEFA EBOLO JENNIFER MSC201401135 F BAYELSA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
121 MUHAMMED HASHIMU MSC201401442 M BAUCHI M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
122 NWACHUKWU AKUNNA HELEN MSC201401833 F IMO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
123 EKUTE AGYENI ABDULMUBARAK MSC201402467 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
124 ADEGBIE RICHARD GBOYEGA MSC201403160 M ONDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
125 OGHUMA EGIEKHINA MICHAEL MSC201404234 M EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
126 ANYUABAGA OBADIAH MSC201404887 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
127 ONWUKWE CHARITY CHILEE MSC201400293 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
128 DOSUNMU AYISAT KEHINDE MSC201400310 F OGUN M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
129 AGBAIDU ALYAGBOKE NAPOLEON MSC201401119 M EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
130 AROH CHURCHILL SILVERLEEN MSC201405288 F CR/RIVER M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
131 OMAGA INUWA DAVID MSC201405935 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
132 KACHALLA BABALE MSC201406055 M YOBE M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
133 KEWE SHIGABA DAVID MSC201402781 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
134 KABIR MUHAMMED FATIMA MSC201407211 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
135 EBINI KANA SALE MSC201401813 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
136 ABUH AROME ABEL MSC201402205 F KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
137 JAMES BAWA RACHAEL MSC201402727 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
138 AROMIWURA MUIBAT TEMITOPE MSC201403210 F LAGOS M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
139 UGOARU OGECHI LUCIA MSC201402872 F IMO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
140 NNABUGWU KINGSLEY OKECHUKWU MSC201404138 M ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
141 ALHASSAN HASSAN MOHAMMAD MSC201404535 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
142 AKWADNE ANDOKA DORCAS MSC201406994 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
143 UMAR MAGAJI MUHAMMAD MSC201402087 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
144 KURAU KASSAH MATHEW MSC201401184 M KADUNA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
145 AUDU AISHATU MSC201401666 F NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
146 KENE-OFODILE ELIZABETH CHIOMA MSC201402252 F ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
147 WARMATE ZACCHEAUS TAMUNOSAKI MSC201401259 M RIVERS M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
148 ONUNU SIMIJNA ROSE MSC201401814 F EDO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
149 NZUKO CHIZOBAM GRACE MSC201402600 F ANAMBRA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
150 OPUTA FRANCISCA NKECHI MSC201403041 F ANAMBRA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
151 EDACHE JAMES EMMANUEL MSC201403293 F BENUE M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
152 ISAH ISAAC ODEKIWA MSC201403731 M KOGI M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
153 CHINDU OPARA HNERY MSC201404566 M ABIA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
154 GRACELYN UBANI ANTHONY MSC201404040 F IMO M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
155 DOGARA HABU MSC201406939 M NASARAWA M.ED EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
156 SHUAIBU ANTHONY DOMINIC MSC201405108 M GOMBE M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
157 AYUBA KATUNG JOSEPH MSC201405747 M KADUNA M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
158 ALLI FATIMA IYABODE MSC201406249 F LAGOS M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
159 HARUNA SALIHU MSC201406964 M NASARAWA M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
160 AYAKA GAMBO LIKITA MSC201407039 M NASARAWA M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
161 ILIYASU SALIHU SALIHU MSC201402150 M NASARAWA M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
162 CHIBOH DORIS MSC201407150 F NASARAWA M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
163 SULEIMAN ALHASSAN JIYA MSC201402437 M FCT M.ED PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
164 DANLADI IBRAHIM PHD201406102 M NASARAWA Ph.D SCIENCE EDUCATION
165 OMOLE OLUWAFUNMILAYO O. PHD201400654 F OSUN Ph.D SCIENCE EDUCATION
166 ARIKS SAMUEL BASHAYI PHD201403503 M NASARAWA Ph.D SCIENCE EDUCATION
167 CHARITY NKIRU UMEANO PHD201404840 F ANAMBRA Ph.D MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
168 MUAZU OMEJI PHD201404266 M KOGI Ph.D MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
169 AROGE AYODELE MSC201405266 M EKITI M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
170 AGBONIKA MARTINS EKELE MSC201403752 M KOGI M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
171 TRACEY ONU MSC201404299 F DELTA M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
172 ADESHINA JAMIU ADEDEJI MSC201400972 M OYO M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
173 ZUBAIR BASHIR MSC201404353 M NASARAWA M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
174 OKUKU OLUWASEYI YETUNDE MSC201402606 M ONDO M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
175 SULEIMAN ABDULLAHI MSC201400459 M FCT M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
176 BELLO HAUWA USMAN MSC201407396 F BAUCHI M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
177 UGOH NONGOAI DAVID MSC201404765 M BENUE M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
178 MUSA MANASSEH MSC201400588 M NASARAWA M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
179 SULEIMAN ISAH MUHAMMAD MSC201403706 M NASARAWA M.ED MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
180 AJAH PATRICIA UGO MSC201404123 F EBONYI M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
181 JAMES ISTIFANUS DANGANA MSC201404962 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
182 YUNUSA O. SALAWUDEEN MSC201400120 M KOGI M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
183 USMAN MUSA OHIKWO MSC201402030 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
184 KUJE AMBINYUS VINCENT MSC201407100 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
185 OCHOGWU PETER GABRIEL MSC201401329 M BENUE M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
186 AJULO OMOKAGBO PAUL MSC201402365 M EDO M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
187 ONWOKE EGENA JACKSON MSC201404075 M BENUE M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
188 NURUDEEN JAMILA IDRIS MSC201401571 F FCT M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
189 OKOH GLORIA MSC201401008 F DELTA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
190 SULEIMAN I. ASMA’U MSC201403987 F KWARA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
191 UKPORO CHINYERE B. MSC201401163 F ENUGU M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
192 ASA SAMUEL MSC201404083 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
193 EZEH FLORENCE UKAMAKA MSC201402990 F ANAMBRA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
194 KELECHI MUKWELLE MUSANGO MSC201406252 F IMO M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
195 BADIYA ILIYASU MUSTAPHA MSC201402199 F KATSINA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
196 TIMOTHY P. SHIMANG MSC201402691 M PLATEAU M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
197 BASHAYI SUNDAY AKOLO MSC201406292 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
198 ADEBAMBO BABATUNDE AGBOLADE MSC201405162 M OGUN M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
199 BINTA IDRIS ISYAKU MSC201404654 F PLATEAU M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
200 YUDA PIUS AZANA MSC201400435 M FCT M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
201 ADEDIRAN MOSES K. MSC201408304 M OSUN M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
202 MUHAMMAD KAWU ADAMU MSC201406273 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
203 JOSEPH OHIANI ONIMISI MSC201406183 M KOGI M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
204 ABRAHAM OJUNE JULIANA MSC201404726 F KOGI M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
205 ANGUM AMOS AONDONGU MSC201405063 M BENUE M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
206 IDRIS TUKUR MSC201400406 M SOKOTO M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
207 MIRI NANKPAK MSC201400139 M PLATEAU M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
208 BELLO MOSHOOD MSC201403866 M ONDO M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
209 HAMZA MOYI MSC201400413 M SOKOTO M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
210 AUDU MOHAMMED MSC201400745 M NASARAWA M.ED SCIENCE EDUCATION
211 LEGA ASOLOKO EZEKIEL PHD201400726 M NASARAWA Ph.D MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
212 YAKUBU ISHAKA PHD201400502 M BENUE Ph.D MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
213 SIMON NICHOLAS PHD201401819 M KADUNA Ph.D MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
214 NYITSE MARK PHD201406784 M BENUE Ph.D MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
215 ONUH MICHAEL SUNDAY MSC201401905 M BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
216 IHENWOKENEME IHESIEBA EMEKA MSC201406799 M IMO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
217 ADESUYI WILSON OLUWASOLA MSC201405804 M ONDO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
218 AANDE EMMANUEL TERNA MSC201405501 M BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
219 OKAFOR ENEMCHUKWU UCHENNA MSC201403044 M ANAMBRA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
220 AFOLABI ISAAC MSC201400672 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
221 OGBUANUBE STEPHEN CHIKA MSC201403530 M IMO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
222 OKORUWA OAMEN SATURDAY MSC201404764 M EDO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
223 ADAMU OWUSO DAHIRU MSC201405844 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
224 ALIAGHA NGOZI GODLYN MSC201405863 F IMO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
225 OLADUNNI OLADELE OLADIPO MSC201406181 M ONDO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
226 ADEYANJU OLUJINMI MANASSEH MSC201407150 M OSUN M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
227 SHAMMAH MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MSC201400089 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
228 MGBWOK DATONG IBRAHIM MSC201401330 M PLATEAU M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
229 GIMBA RUFAI LINDA MSC201403268 F NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
230 ANZAKU TSAKU HIKIMA MSC201403783 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
231 OJELOYE SAYO OPEYEMI MSC201403932 F OYO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
232 AREGBOSOLA BUNMI GBENGA MSC201404031 M EKITI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
233 FALADE OLAKUNLE JOB MSC201404530 M KWARA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
234 MKA TERNGU EMMANUEL MSC201404967 M BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
235 SANNI OGUH GOWON MSC201406142 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
236 OLAOYE AKINTUNDE DAMILARE MSC201406577 M OYO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
237 IMBUA IMBUA MOSES MSC201404942 M CR/RIVER M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
238 VINCENT IWAH YOHANNA MSC201400163 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
239 AUDU ABUBAKAR DANTANI MSC201404903 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
240 ABDULRAHMAN TUNDE MSC201400467 M KWARA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
241 TSADO DEFIAN ABEDNEGO MSC201401844 M NIGER M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
242 HEDIMA DAHIRU MIVANYI MSC201402169 F ADAMAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
243 JIMOH JAFARU MSC201403426 M EDO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
244 NONGO IKPER-VIVIAN AYIMA MSC201403519 F BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
245 IBRAHIM DAKRIM RABO MSC201404153 M PLATEAU M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
246 ABDULLAHI HASSAN MSC201404403 M BORNO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
247 UMAR FARUK ABDULLAHI MSC201404445 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
248 IHEDERO EMEKA VINCENT MSC201405173 M IMO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
249 NASIRU ILEIGO MARY MSC201405391 F KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
250 ABUBAKAR SANI MOMOH MSC201405917 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
251 KAMA-UKPAI GRACE ADEOLA MSC201406029 F EBONYI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
252 SALAKO TEMITOPE ELIZABETH MSC201407155 F OYO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
253 OCHOCHE E. JOHN MSC201406524 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
254 JAYLONE YOHANNA MSC201400107 M ADAMAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
255 OGBE CHRISTOPHER EDUBI MSC201401619 M DELTA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
256 SUNDA OJOCHIDE JOSEPHINE MSC201401894 F KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
257 AJUFO NKEM MSC201403228 F ANAMBRA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
258 ADEUSI ROSIN ADEBUSOLA MSC201404220 F EKITI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
259 OCHIMANA SALISU MSC201404845 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
260 AHMAD ZAINAB MSC201405385 F KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
261 AJAYI OJ ABDULLAHI MSC201405647 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
262 OLU MAYOWA EMMANUEL MSC201406333 M OSUN M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
263 EGBAGAKU DANBEKI PETER MSC201406530 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
264 AMEH PATRICK PETER MSC201403832 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
265 MUSTAPHA AHMED MSC201405950 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
266 LIKITA YOHANNA MSC201400153 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
267 YAKUBU TAFIDA MSC201401124 M BAUCHI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
268 AFARIOGUN BISOLA KOFOWOROLA MSC201402043 F ONDO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
269 PAUL SIMON OGIDIS MSC201402413 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
270 IJI PETER OGBODO MSC201403334 M BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
271 ADEYI SAMUEL MSC201404383 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
272 IFEWOLU BRIDGET CHIDINMA MSC201405175 F IMO M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
273 ZUBAIRU ADAMS KABIRU MSC201405756 M NASARAWA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
274 ILLA ODIBA BEATRICE MSC201406484 F KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
275 NGOZI ANYANWU MSC201402910 F ENUGU M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
276 IFEOMA ANI MSC201403065 F ANAMBRA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
277 IFEOMA OBI MSC201401342 F ENUGU M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
278 ABDULLAHI AWWAL NAKATA MSC201400888 M KATSINA M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
279 TAJUDEEN ISAH MSC201400155 M KOGI M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
280 JANE AONDOKAA MSC201401520 F BENUE M.ED MEASUREMENT & EVALUATION
281 OGOLO UKPE PATIENCE PGD201403090 F EDO PGD EDUCATION
282 ALI ASABE NAFISATU PGD201402583 F KOGI PGD EDUCATION
283 MAMMAN SHEHU ALICE PGD201400532 M FCT PGD EDUCATION
284 ARAGO KYAUNE JOSHUA PGD201400691 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
285 OSAZUWA JANE EGHOSA PGD201403241 F EDO PGD EDUCATION
286 BBENNARD CHINENYENWA SHULAMITE PGD201403547 F ABIA PGD EDUCATION
287 ALLAGH TIVHUM FINNIIAN PGD201403898 M BENUE PGD EDUCATION
288 SAATAR STTEVEN AONDONGU PGD201400684 M BENUE PGD EDUCATION
289 AHMED DAWAKI SAFIYA PGD2014002405 F GOMBE PGD EDUCATION
290 NWAKWUDO FAITH PGD201402589 F ANAMBRA PGD EDUCATION
291 NWALA CHIOMA ROSEMARY PGD201405272 F ABIA PGD EDUCATION
292 OGAH DANJUMA PGD201401959 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
293 EGBUONU EMMANUELLA ONINYE PGD201400281 F ANAMBRA PGD EDUCATION
294 AUDU OCTOVIA PGD201402381 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
295 AMEH MONDAY SAMUEL PGD201403063 M KOGI PGD EDUCATION
296 AMOKE THEODORA OGOCHUKWU PGD201403682 F ENUGU PGD EDUCATION
297 SHERIFF ANKUMAH GRACE PGD201404623 F KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
298 MAKU JAMES TAIWO PGD201405749 M ONDO PGD EDUCATION
299 ALAO BABATUNDE SAMUEL PGD201405839 M ONDO PGD EDUCATION
300 AZAKI SOLOMON ANYIDA PGD201405979 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
301 EFFIONG OKOKON ARIT PGD201405996 F AK/IBOM PGD EDUCATION
302 SULEMAN OKWEGYE GAMBO PGD201406042 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
303 EMAIZE SABO ANDAH PGD201407085 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
304 DAN-AGIDI GODIYA FEDRICK PGD201407145 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
305 UMAR MUHAMMED PGD201407195 M KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
306 ECHEFU UKAMAKA SYLVIA PGD201407216 F IMO PGD EDUCATION
307 IGWILO UJU EMELA PGD201400051 F ANAMBRA PGD EDUCATION
308 EPHIVBOTOR DANIEL OGHENEOVO PGD201401061 M DELTA PGD EDUCATION
309 AKINMOYE ALEXANDER ILORI PGD201401188 M ONDO PGD EDUCATION
310 YANREN VICTOR KAREN PGD201401593 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
311 OJOMAH VICTORIA PGD201403655 F KOGI PGD EDUCATION
312 DANBAWA DANSABO ISHAQ PGD201405470 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
313 ADUGA ONYILO RICHARD PGD201406435 M KOGI PGD EDUCATION
314 LINUS OJONOKO MARTHA PGD201406746 F KOGI PGD EDUCATION
315 DAVID UFWAI DORCAS PGD201402071 F KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
316 TETE WAZO PGD201402661 M KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
317 OBIORAH ONYINYE MAUREEN PGD201402849 F ANAMBRA PGD EDUCATION
318 LAWAL EYITOPE SHERIFAT PGD201403011 F KWARA PGD EDUCATION
319 OBINGENE OBIOMA GEORGINIA PGD201403713 F ENUGU PGD EDUCATION
320 PHILLIP CHINYERE FRANCISCA PGD201403855 F IMO PGD EDUCATION
321 OYEKE-ITODO ENE ALICE PGD201405051 F BENUE PGD EDUCATION
322 IBRAHIM HAFSAT PGD201405368 F EDO PGD EDUCATION
323 EHIGIMETOR IKHUOBUN JOSEPHINE PGD201405973 F EDO PGD EDUCATION
324 KUKWI KAGORO DAVID PGD201406220 M KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
325 OYIZA BINTA SADIQ PGD201406702 F KOGI PGD EDUCATION
326 NSIEN TOMMY TITUS PGD201400009 M AK/IBOM PGD EDUCATION
327 ISAAC PATIENCE PGD201401707 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
328 ODO UKAMAKA JACINTA PGD201402635 F ENUGU PGD EDUCATION
329 OTIONO OLUCHUKWU RAYMOND PGD201403769 M DELTA PGD EDUCATION
330 OGUNRINDE ELIZABETH ABIDEMI PGD201404625 F OYO PGD EDUCATION
331 ODO OGECHUKWU EMMANUEL PGD201405043 F ENUGU PGD EDUCATION
332 EDWARD KOGBARA KAANAWA PGD201406130 F RIVERS PGD EDUCATION
333 JATAU AKYENYI SMART PGD201406650 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
334 NWAEKPE JOY UKACHI PGD201406886 F ABIA PGD EDUCATION
335 EJE ABI ISAAC PGD201401602 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
336 ODOEMENAM CHIOMA PGD201402214 F IMO PGD EDUCATION
337 AMOS ALLU ASELE PGD201402762 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
338 MA’AJI MARYAM PGD201402877 F KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
339 YAKUBU RABIU PGD201404267 M KATSINA PGD EDUCATION
340 OKEH OCHE SIMON PGD201404604 M BENUE PGD EDUCATION
341 ANUMBA CHIAGHANAM CHINENYE PGD201405020 F ANAMBRA PGD EDUCATION
342 AYAKA AJEGEKU CHRISTIANA PGD201406673 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
343 LIMAN AHMED RAMATU PGD201407242 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
344 DANDAURA GRACE TALATU PGD201400484 F KATSINA PGD EDUCATION
345 TANKO SAMUEL PGD201402670 M KADUNA PGD EDUCATION
346 IDAKWOJI CHARITY AISHA PGD20142764 F BENUE PGD EDUCATION
347 ZACHARIAH MAKAMA JOSHUA PGD201404794 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
348 EGBUJOH CHINAGPROM CHIZOBAM PGD201406609 F IMO PGD EDUCATION
349 ALHASSAN ABDULLAHI PGD201406328 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
350 ZUWAIRA MATANKARI PGD201407437 F SOKOTO PGD EDUCATION
351 ABAH MAKSON MATHEW PGD201406772 M BENUE PGD EDUCATION
352 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR SADIQ PGD201407436 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
353 AHMAD HUSSAINI PGD20140515 M NIGER PGD EDUCATION
354 ABUBAKAR SHEHU PGD201404221 M NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
355 AISHA ISHAQ PGD201402314 F NASARAWA PGD EDUCATION
356 EMMANUEL AKILA REGINA PGD201404402 F NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
357 YAKUBU YUSUF NA-YAKUBU PGD201401540 M NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
358 MEGWA UGOCHUKWU LAMI PGD201404015 F TARABA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
359 AUDU HANANIYA THADDEUS PGD201400443 M KADUNA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
360 BAWA ANDEH BLESSING PGD201401587 F KADUNA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
361 THANI USAMA PGD201403983 M ONDO PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
362 ADAMU GAWUYE BLESSING PGD201404773 F NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
363 BRAIMOH OMOKAFE PHILLIPS PGD201405149 M EDO PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
364 IBRAHIM DANLADI PGE201405646 M BENUE PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
365 OBIORAH MICHAEL PGD201400826 M ANAMBRA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
366 ORIUWA EMEKA SAMUEL PGD201404099 M ABIA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
367 AKANO OLUFUNKE JANET PGD201405642 F KWARA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
368 ABUBAKAR AMAKS PGD201406697 M NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
369 AMBI AKOLO PGD201401912 M NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
370 AKOR SAMUEL PGD201403421 M BENUE PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
371 RANDAWA SILAS TINAT PGD201405523 F NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
372 LINUS CHARLES UWEMEDIMO PGD201400249 M AK/IBOM PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
373 OYEROGBA KOLAWOLE FATAI PGD201400446 M OYO PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
374 GARBA BABA FRED PGD201400736 M NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
375 IVOKE OGALUE ANGELA PGD201402029 F EBONYI PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
376 ABAKPA JESSE HEAVENS PGD201406474 M BENUE PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
377 MARKUS USMAN ILIYA PGD201404548 M KADUNA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
378 AKPABIO SUNDAY IDONGESIT PGD201406206 M AK/IBOM PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
379 AMADI CHINONYERE GLORIA PGD201404993 F IMO PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
380 ABOJE ONYOWO LILIAN PGD210405278 F BENUE PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
381 ALIFA ALPHA PGD201400482 M NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
382 ELE PIUS EZE PGD201400671 M EBONYI PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
383 PATRICK OBOH BLESSING PGD201403868 F NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
384 OLAADE BOLANLE VICTORIA PGD201407148 F OYO PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
385 ISHEGBE EVELYN APEH PGD201404671 F BENUE PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
386 DADA VOUPHILIP CECILIA PGD201406586 F NASARAWA PGD IN EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
[/tab_item] [tab_item title=”NAS”] FACULTY OF NATURAL & APPLIED SCIENCES

S/N NAME SEX APPLICANT ID STATE PROGRAMME
1 ESSIEN BASSEY INYANG M PHD201402649 AK/IBOM Ph.D GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
2 ODE EDUGBEKE DAVID UCHE M PHD201404600 BENUE Ph.D GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
3 DAVIES HENRY OLAPADE M PHD201406067 OGUN Ph.D GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
4 AMEH IGNATIUS AUDU M MSC201401990 BENUE M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
5 ONOCHIE JAMES AGBA M MSC201402707 DELTA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
6 OGBONNA AMAKA JACINTHA F MSC201400895 ENUGU M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
7 OMOKORE DAVID TOMITOPE M MSC201406371 KOGI M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
8 ADEYEMI SEGUN BOAZ M MSC201405350 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
9 MONDE MONDE JOSEPH M MSC201402303 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
10 JENNIFER SARATU ESELE F MSC201402498 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
11 SILAS NEDZEDZEI GYAR M MSC201402388 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
12 FASANMI ADEYEMI JUNIOR M MSC201406664 ONDO M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
13 OGBONNA KENNETH EMEKA M MSC201400892 ENUGU M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
14 AGI MARTIN UKURU M MSC201400916 BENUE M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
15 AWEDA AZEEZAT OLUWABUKOLA F MSC201403791 LAGOS M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
16 USMAN ABDULHAKIM SULEIMAN M MSC201402215 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
17 BABA ETTENU SUNDAY GODDAY M MSC201400456 NASARAWA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
18 OLUWASYI DARE ALEX M MSC201402541 EKITI M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
19 OGUNTADO ADEBAYO SAMUEL M MSC201400784 OYO M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
20 NGOZIE ADIGWE F MSC201404814 DELTA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
21 BRAIMOH MUSA M MSC201401244 EDO M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
22 DEIN EMMANUEL OLU S. M MSC201401438 RIVERS M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
23 ISMAIL DAUDA BITRUS M MSC201403903 KADUNA M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
24 ETTAH ADEIZA MICHAEL F MSC201402064 EDO M.Sc GEOLOGY (MINERAL EXPLORATION)
25 EMMANUEL EGWURUBE OGENYI M PGD201404098 BORNO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
26 GOLDEN-OKPATAKU FATIMA OMOLOLA F PGD201404078 OYO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
27 BABATUNDE OGUNDEYI M PGD201406041 OGUN PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
28 ABANUM KINGSLEY OTOISO M PGD201403894 DELTA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
29 DANIEL ONYEKA UGBOME M PGD201402780 DELTA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
30 ISMAILA AISHA JUMMAI F PGD201407401 NASARAWA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
31 SALISU HARUNA MUSA M PGD201402615 NASARAWA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
32 OMOTAYO ADEUYA M PGD201401058 EKITI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
33 AHMED JIDDA M PGD201403095 BORNO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
34 JOSEPH OMORIHI EMMANUEL M PGD201400951 KOGI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
35 AYODELE OSI BALOGUN M PGD201404302 KOGI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
36 OLU TIMOTHY M PGD201403707 KOGI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
37 OBANSA MOHAMMAED AUWAL M PGD201405386 KOGI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
38 AMINU DANMASANI M PGD201401417 KADUNA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
39 SUNDAY ONAH OKHUOYA M PGD201403986 BENUE PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
40 BATURE RAYMOND DAWANG M PGD201401832 PLATEAU PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
41 SULEIMAN DANJUMA M PGD201405101 ZAMFARA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
42 DANJUMA ADAMU IBRAHIM M PGD201400335 KATSINA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
43 TSOKWA BENJAMIN SALLA M PGD201404244 TARABA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
44 ISA AISHATU F PGD201401294 NASARAWA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
45 ADAMU SULEIMAN ADAMU M PGD201400172 NASARAWA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
46 MANCHA BARNABAS M PGD201402185 PLATEAU PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
47 KAYODE OLUWADUROTIMI DANIEL M PGD201401075 ONDO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
48 IWUH CHIGOZIE VIVIAN F PGD201404576 IMO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
49 OLUWADARA OMOLARA OLUYEMISI F PGD201401600 ONDO PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
50 KABIRU RAJI M PGD201406019 KOGI PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
51 YUSUF HAMMA M PGD201401624 NASARAWA PGD GEOLOGY(MINERAL EXPLORATION)
52 JGABA JAMES ISAAC M PHD201401439 NIGER Ph.D Industrial Chemistry
53 USMAN YAHAYA M PHD201401700 NASARAWA Ph.D Industrial Chemistry
54 OJO FATIMA OYENIKE F PHD201401983 EDO Ph.D Industrial Chemistry
55 EZE CHIUGO ONYINYECHI F PHD201405075 IMO Ph.D Industrial Chemistry
56 IWU IFEYINWA GINA F PHD201403809 IMO Ph.D Industrial Chemistry
57 HUSSAINI ALI MOHAMMED M MSC201403830 BORNO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
58 IBANICHUKA BENJAMIN ISRAEL M MSC201403934 RIVERS M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
59 SILAS ADIGIZI ALIYU M MSC201404265 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
60 OKANYA ADAEZE JANE F MSC201404637 ENUGU M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
61 OSUEGBA SOLOMON OSUENDO M MSC201404943 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
62 ENOCH EBIJUMOKE DEBBY F MSC201404950 ONDO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
63 UGWUEGBULAM N. NKEMJIKA F MSC201405170 IMO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
64 OLOWOPOROKU BOLATITO AYOMIDE F MSC201405325 OGUN M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
65 OSHALOPE SAMUEL BAMIDELE M MSC201407176 KOGI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
66 OKEKE IFEANYI JOSEPH M MSC201407197 ANAMBRA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
67 ELUYERA IJEOMA MAUREEN CARO F MSC201400501 ANAMBRA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
68 AMINU BALA ANZAKU M MSC201400680 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
69 OBASOGIE OSAMWONYI M MSC201401780 EDO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
70 NAMO ANTHONY AKAWU M MSC201402457 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
71 JOSHUA UWHE EFI M MSC201403759 TARABA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
72 ADEYEMO OLUWAFISAYO OLUFIKEMI F MSC201404424 OSUN M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
73 BALA ABUBAKAR ISAH M MSC201404489 KATSINA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
74 ANIDIOBI EVELYN CHINELO F MSC201404723 ENUGU M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
75 AHMED ABDULRAHMAN ONIMISI. M MSC201406815 KOGI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
76 SALAWU TAIWO NURUDEEN M MSC201407450 OYO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
77 MUROKO KINGSLEY M MSC201403366 DELTA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
78 ABOH JOSEPH ONU M MSC201407268 KOGI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
79 AMIEBENOMO MOSES M MSC201406051 EDO M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
80 MOHAMMED JIBRIN M MSC201400881 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
81 ABDULLAHI BASHIR M MSC201400518 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
82 AJIBOLA VICTOR GBENGA M MSC201400327 EKITI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
83 EZEMGBII OKECHUKWU DAVID M MSC201401108 ANAMBRA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
84 OTOKONI ABDULMAJID ENESI M MSC201401718 KOGI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
85 ARIBIDO OLADIPUPO SUNDAY M MSC201400418 KOGI M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
86 LAWAL NUHU M MSC201400265 KADUNA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
87 AZENDA HEMEN FREDRICK M MSC201400680 BENUE M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
88 NDIJIEKWU EBENEZER M MSC201401172 DELTA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
89 ISMAIL BABAN-SABUWA ABU M MSC20145762 NASARAWA M.Sc Industrial Chemistry
90 AUDU YUNUSA M PHD201405650 NIGER Ph.D (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
91 OBIEFO EZEOFOR AGATHA F MSC201404607 ANAMBRA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
92 ATTAHIRU TANIMU MUHAMMED M MSC201403105 KWARA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
93 KIBIKUWA TESH MUFUNGHIN M MSC201406801 GOMBE M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
94 PHILIPH JULIUS OYOHOSUHO M MSC201400557 AKWA IBOM M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
95 JULIUS AKOLO RAYMOND M MSC201401820 NASARAWA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
96 ANZAKU ANNA CLEMENT F MSC201405573 NASARAWA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
97 NJOKU ELIZABETH NWAKAMMA F MSC201405702 IMO M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
98 OBAFUNMISO PONNLE FLORENCE F MSC201402175 OYO M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
99 ZUBAIRU ALHASSAN A M MSC201405818 KWARA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
100 ABEBI SUNDAY EZEKIEL M MSC201403411 NASARAWA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
101 SAMUEL GIKYU M MSC201400645 NASARAWA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
102 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI M MSC201406345 NASARAWA M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
103 COMFORT ALAGBE FUNKE F MSC201401094 KOGI M.Sc (Plant Genetics & Breeding)
104 ZOHO VIVIAN NGOHILE F PGD201402810 BENUE PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
105 ALI-IZEDOME FATIMA A F PGD201402788 BORNO PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
106 ALIYU FATIMA ADEBANKE F PGD201405805 OYO PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
107 PHILIP LOMPHREY AKPU M PGD201403274 NASARAWA PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
108 EBOLO AKPAVAN UZZIAH M PGD201400416 BENUE PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
109 ATTAH OGU CHARLES M PGD201404053 NASARAWA PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
110 DANLADI GAJERE GRACE F PGD201400179 NIGER PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
111 GARBA SALAMATU F PGD201417273 NASARAWA PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
112 OGAH OWAKU GRACE F PGD201402622 NASARAWA PGD Biodiversity & Conservation Management
113 ABIGAIL WILLIAM DIYA F PHD201402340 KADUNA Ph.D MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
114 AGADA EMMANUEL OLOCHE M PHD201407480 BENUE Ph.D MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
115 KOLAWOLE SHADRACK ADETAYO M PHD201407171 KWARA Ph.D MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
116 ANOWAI CLEMENTINA OGO F PHD201407272 ANAMBRA Ph.D MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
117 OWUNA GABRIEL M PHD201407340 NASARAWA Ph.D MICROBIOLOGY (Environmental)
118 ALUMBUGU PAUL TSAKU M MSC201407449 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
119 DATOK DANLADI WALLANG M MSC201407402 PLATEAU M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
120 JAKONDA MERCY M. F MSC201407444 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
121 CHUKWU CELINE F MSC201406314 EBONYI M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
122 OTI BABA VICTOR M MSC201407430 BENUE M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
123 MOHAMMED SIDE ALHAJI M MSC201407452 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
124 SULEIMAN SEKINATU F MSC201407459 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
125 AJEGENA ABIMIKU SAMUEL M MSC201407454 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
126 JOSEPH GODWIN WAYO M MSC201407390 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
127 ABIMIKU REJOICE HELMA F MSC201407431 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
128 OKEREAFOR OBIMA CHUKWUDI M MSC201407575 IMO M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
129 YOHANNA JEMIMAH AYINDA F MSC201407469 KADUNA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
130 ALUL ABEL JOHN M MSC201407445 BENUE M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
131 ISHAQ MUAZU MAIFATA M MSC201407471 NASARAWA M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
132 FUNMITAN NIKE OYETUNDE F MSC201405298 EKITI M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Medical)
133 IJALANA OLAJIDE OLATUNBOSUN M MSC20147403 ONDO M. Sc MICROBIOLOGY (Environmental)
134 OKWON EMMANUEL M PGD201407040 BENUE PGD MICROBIOLOGY
135 MADUESIKE DIKEMGBOR WILSON M PGD201474020 ENUGU PGD MICROBIOLOGY
136 NWONKWO ONYINYE EGONNAYA M PGD201407676 ENUGU PGD MICROBIOLOGY
137 EKOM PETER M PGD201407878 NASARAWA PGD MICROBIOLOGY
138 EKELEME IKE KENNETH M PGD201401212 ABIA PGD MICROBIOLOGY
139 BALI CYRIL M PGD201407979 PLATEAU PGD MICROBIOLOGY
140 EFENURE MOSES E M PGD201407409 DELTA PGD MICROBIOLOGY
141 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN ONAWO M PGD201405378 NASARAWA PGD MICROBIOLOGY
142 UBA ANTHONIA UFOMADU F PGD201404703 IMO PGD MICROBIOLOGY
143 BENSON EKHORUTOMWEN OBABUEKI M PHD201400379 EDO Ph.D Mathematics
144 PETER AKUBO ALABI M PHD201402367 KOGI Ph.D Mathematics
145 AUWALU BICHI YUSUF M PHD201404217 KANO Ph.D Mathematics
146 VICTORY OKEREMUTE AMENAH M PHD201404840 DELTA Ph.D Mathematics
147 OJO AYODELE M MSC201402236 KOGI M.Sc Mathematics
148 PETER ALI OCHECHE M MSC201401518 NASARAWA M.Sc Mathematics
149 MICHAEL OJOBO ONU M MSC201400707 BENUE M.Sc Mathematics
150 VIVIAN NKIRUKA OKAFOR M MSC201405953 ANAMBRA M.Sc Mathematics
151 OLUWASEUN CHRIS ADEBAYO M MSC201404878 EKITI M.Sc Mathematics
152 GRAHAM MUSA SHIDALI M MSC201404184 KOGI M.Sc Mathematics
153 FRANCISCA CHINYERE ONUEGBU F MSC201405895 IMO M.Sc Mathematics
154 IGNATIUS J EGBUCHE M MSC201406810 IMO M.Sc Mathematics
155 DADA JEFFREY KAYODE M MSC201401775 ONDO M.Sc Mathematics
156 KATE IFEOMA UTALOR F MSC201400556 DELTA M.Sc Mathematics
157 YUSUF EMMANUEL ATANYI M MSC201400135 NASARAWA M.Sc Mathematics
158 JOHN ALECHENU M MSC201402068 BENUE M.Sc Mathematics
159 ISMAILA SULEIMAN ALHAJI M MSC201404892 NASARAWA M.Sc Mathematics
160 PAUL OLADAPO OGUNROMBI M MSC201406632 OYO M.Sc Mathematics
161 DANIEL ALEXANDER USMAN M MSC201407166 KADUNA M.Sc Mathematics
162 SIMEON EKUNDAYO ADESHINA M PHD20140979 EDO Ph.D PHYSICS
163 YAKUBU UMAR M PHD201401132 KOGI Ph.D PHYSICS
164 OLATUNJI SAMUEL AYANNIUOLA M PHD201405607 ONDO Ph.D PHYSICS
165 JAMES KAYODE ASA M MSC201400332 OYO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
166 JIBRIL ZAKARI ADAMU M MSC201401507 KOGI M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
167 OMOZOKPEA EVANS ONOMENDO M MSC201401969 EDO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
168 EMAMOKE UFUOMA ESOMU F MSC201402307 DELTA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
169 VICTOR TERHEMBA GAAR M MSC201403301 NASARAWA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
170 ABDULRAHMAN UMAR M MSC201403843 NASARAWA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
171 MUKAILA DADA JIMOH M MSC201404626 EDO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
172 EBENEZER CHRIS AJAH F MSC201405359 BENUE M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
173 SWEMISHI BULUS F MSC201405480 NASARAWA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
174 OJI GALADIMA ONUK M MSC201405672 NASARAWA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
175 PAUL IYANG M MSC201406034 AK/ IBOM M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
176 ALECHENU ADOLE M MSC201406320 BENUE M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
177 ABUBAKAR ACHANYA MOHAMMED M MSC201406505 NASARAWA M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
178 SALMON ADEDAMOLA ADEYEMI M MSC201407070 OYO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
179 OLALEKAN SIKIRU ADESUGBA M MSC201407303 ONDO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
180 VINCENT AKINKUOTU M MSC201405672 EKITI M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
181 AGBO CHRISTOPHER OGAH M MSC201403300 BENUE M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
182 SALMON ADEDAMOLA ADEYEMI M MSC201407070 OYO M. Sc APPLIED PHYSICS( Electronics and Communication)
183 SOLOMON OGENYI ADAI M MSC201400375 BENUE M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
184 ISMAIL OLANIYI WASIU F MSC201400661 OYO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
185 ALI ZIRA MOHAMMAD M MSC201401200 BORNO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
186 MUSTAPHA IDOWU OLOTA M MSC201401479 KWARA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
187 KABIR ALIYU YUSUF M MSC201401653 FCT M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
188 LADAN SABIU KAMBARI M MSC201401733 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
189 SAMUEL AISUEBEOISE AYENI M MSC201401755 EDO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
190 BENARD TERKULA ORFEGA M MSC201402073 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
191 JAMES SAMIYA IWA M MSC201402082 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
192 STEPHEN OSAS EGHAGHE M MSC201402748 EDO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
193 ANDREW BAKO MAGAJI M MSC201403124 KADUNA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
194 PATRICK ROBERT M MSC201403698 PLATEAU M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
195 ADAMU MUSA M MSC201403727 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
196 VIVIAN ARCHIBONG F MSC201403749 AK/IBOM M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
197 WILLIAM KAALU M MSC201404024 BENUE M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
198 MOSES AYEMERE EBEA M MSC201404178 EDO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
199 SUNDAY ZIBAI KWASAU M MSC201405172 KADUNA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
200 OBINNA NWAGBARA M MSC201405344 ABIA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
201 IBRAHIM BABA MUHAMMED M MSC201405652 BORNO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
202 EKENE JOHNSON IBE M MSC201405653 ANAMBRA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
203 DOUGLAS SAVIOUR DOGO M MSC201406167 KADUNA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
204 ABDULLAHI HASSAN M MSC201406938 KANO M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
205 HENRY SMITH ONYI OKOYE M MSC201407062 ANAMBRA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS (Radiation and medical Physics)
206 GAISU MAIKASUWA M MSC201400718 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS(Plasma Physics)
207 MUSA MOHAMMED TANKO M MSC201402779 NASARAWA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS(Plasma Physics)
208 OWOLABI ADIO BELLO M MSC201405013 KWARA M.Sc APPLIED PHYSICS(Plasma Physics)
209 SAMUEL ADAMU M PGD201401018 KADUNA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
210 GRACE CHIDIMMA NWAOKOCHA F PGD201400789 IMO PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
211 SAMUEL TERUNGWA TSAV M PGD201400576 BENUE PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
212 MOHAMMED ALI GAJIRAM M PGD201400050 BORNO PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
213 OGAR MALACHY ODEY M PGD201401254 C/RIVER PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
214 HASSAN BAWA DAMIDAMI M PGD201401466 NIGER PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
215 ENDURANCE SAMUEL OTALOR M PGD201401764 DELTA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
216 ZULQURNAIN YUSUF ABDULLAHI M PGD201402504 KOGI PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
217 LAWRENCE CHIKADA DAVID M PGD201405267 NASARAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
218 OBONO EKWE OBONO M PGD201404711 C/RIVER PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
219 BENJAMIN IDUH M PGD201404744 BENUE PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
220 MUHAMMAD LAWAL DANLAMI M PGD201404622 NASARAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
221 CLEMENT AMOS AWORUWA M PGD201404434 ONDO PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
222 SAMAILA SANI ARUWA M PGD201404260 JIGAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
223 IBRAHIM USTAZ SALEH M PGD201404247 NASARAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
224 BLESSING ONYEKACHI EZEMBA F PGD201403972 ANAMBRA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
225 MALIK MAIKYAU HIMBIM M PGD201403650 GOMBE PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
226 ABDULWAHAB A. YUSUF M PGD201407363 NASARAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
227 MUHAMMAD ALHASSAN M PGD201406629 NASARAWA PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
228 NATHANIEL LIADI BAKAKE M PGD201405343 OGUN PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
229 RABIU OMEIZE ABDULKAREEM M PGD201405604 FCT PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
230 JOHN OTSE UDENYI M PGD201401596 BENUE PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
231 JIBRIN IBRAHIM OHIDA M PGD201404581 KOGI PGD ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION
232 MONDAY OKOLO OTSO M PGD201400855 NASARAWA PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
233 EMELOGU CHINONYEREM MERCY F PGD201402146 ABIA PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
234 PAUL OCHE OTTAH M PGD201402614 BENUE PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
235 JULIET NGOZI OCHULOR F PGD201402801 ABIA PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
236 SOLOMON DARE TITUS M PGD201403269 OSUN PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
237 FLORENCE NANRING GOSELLE F PGD201403882 PLATEAU PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
238 IVEREN MARVEL AKPAHER F PGD201405370 BENUE PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
239 JIMOH OYEWUMI ABIOYE M PGD201406716 OSUN PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
240 IBEOJO ABRAHAM SANI M PGD201406802 KOGI PGD RADIATION PHYSICS
241 ABDULLAHI EHASE USMAN M PGD201407247 NASARAWA PGD RADIATION PHYSICS

 
[/tab_item] [tab_item title=”SOS”] FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCEINCES

S/N NAME SEX APPLICANT ID STATE PROGRAMME
1 ENOCH EZRA M PHD201401219 ADAMAWA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
2 USMAN SALIHU L M PHD201402177 NASARAWA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
3 EGBUNU ADAMUMUSA M PHD201403867 KOGI Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
4 AHMED ABDULLAHI ALHASSAN M PHD201405542 NASARAWA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
5 ABUBAKAR HADIZA A. F PHD201406684 KATSINA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
6 ABDUL O. CATHERINE F PHD201405984 KOGI Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
7 ABU HENRIENTA F PHD201404817 DELTA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
8 MATHEW DANIELS M PHD201404685 PLATEAU Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
9 OPERA CHUKWUMA UCHENNA M PHD201403772 IMO Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
10 AMUNENI ELIZABETH F PHD201406116 NASARAWA Ph.D Environmental Resource Management
11 MUYIWA O. ODELE M PHD201400124 LAGOS PhD CLIMATOLOGY
12 OBINNA AGBO M PHD201401608 ENUGU PhD CLIMATOLOGY
13 NNENNA OGBONNAYA MADU F MSC201400198 ABIA M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
14 PANKYES LUKA DAJWAT M MSC201401245 PLATEAU M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
15 HANKIA NIL HAAIKYAV M MSC201401457 BENUE M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
16 AUGUSTINE NDUBUISI OSEH M MSC201401885 DELTA M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
17 JOEL BITRUS MANGUT M MSC201402856 PLATEAU M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
18 TERTAMENT OGRISTIAN IORHONON M MSC201403276 BENUE M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
19 ABDULAZIZ ABDULHAMEED M MSC201404532 JIGAWA M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
20 ENYIOHA ONWOKAMADU UKANDU M MSC201405664 ABIA M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
21 EZEADIEFE CHARLES OKAFO M MSC201406870 DELTA M.ScCLIMATOLOGY
22 ESTHER BABA F MSC201400013 KADUNA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
23 EMMANUEL OGIENOMOH M MSC201400216 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
24 ABDUL NIZAMA BISALLA M MSC201400299 FCT M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
25 IJIM HABILA WAIDE M MSC201400717 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
26 IBRAHIM FANYA SHAWO M MSC201402553 FCT M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
27 FANYA HAMMAN DANJI M MSC201400422 TARABA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
28 DUZE MUHAMMAD KAMAL LAWAL M MSC201400517 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
29 JEROME GABRIEL ADUKU M MSC201400562 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
30 DAKPAN SAGIRU ILIYASU M MSC201400574 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
31 SAMUEL NYAM GWANI M MSC201400608 KADUNA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
32 NANRIBHET BENSON BAKLE M MSC201401931 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
33 HONEST CHINEMEREM ETOAMAIHE M MSC201400701 IMO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
34 ADANA YUSUF MUHAMMAD M MSC201400852 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
35 KHADIJAT OLEKWU SULEIMAN F MSC201400880 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
36 NNAEMEKA LUGARD OKEZIE M MSC201400953 IMO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
37 ISHAYA KUNKNABA MARTINS M MSC201400977 TARABA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
38 RAJI MAIMUNA ABUBAKAR F MSC201401084 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
39 ABDULWASIU SHOLA AKANBI M MSC201401137 KWARA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
40 PETER TERNA ZUM M MSC201401348 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
41 TOSIN TOYIN OLORUNFEMI M MSC201401402 ONDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
42 USMAN YAKUBU M MSC201401524 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
43 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR AYOWE M MSC201401554 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
44 NDEYABA MUSA JOSHUA F MSC201401618 TARABA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
45 ADEKA GABRIEL M MSC201401678 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
46 MALLUM MOSES BANAH M MSC201401787 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
47 ZAID AHMAD BABANLUNGU M MSC201401793 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
48 AMEGWA OSIKIGWU HASSAN M MSC201401821 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
49 JOHN SUNDAY AINA M MSC201401825 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
50 EVELYN CHINENYE IBE F MSC201401864 ENUGU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
51 YUSRAH AHMED BELLO F MSC201401875 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
52 SHUAIBU GARBA ANGO M MSC201401935 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
53 AJOZA OYIGBENU ELIJAH F MSC201401992 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
54 YAKUBU ABDULSALAM M MSC201402083 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
55 ARINZE MICHAEL UDORA M MSC201402204 ANAMBRA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
56 PAM EMMANUEL BAGOS M MSC201402272 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
57 AYUBA ISHAYA M MSC201402485 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
58 NORAH NKEIRUKA OKORAFOR F MSC201402555 ABIA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
59 KAHIR OZOVEHE UMAR M MSC201402557 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
60 TABITHA ALLU ANVAH F MSC201402685 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
61 ALIYU BELLO IBRAHIM M MSC201402827 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
62 UMAR ISA SHITTU M MSC201402287 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
63 MOHAMMED OMEIZE LAWAL M MSC201402854 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
64 PONSAK BALA TELZING M MSC201402862 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
65 HAMEED FUNSHO ALAYA M MSC201402912 KWARA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
66 ALOYSIUS CHUKWUMA E. EZEOMA M MSC201403205 ENUGU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
67 USMAN MURTALA MUHAMMAD M MSC201403214 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
68 EMEKA EMMANUEL ANANABA M MSC201403257 ABIA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
69 ABDULLAHI USMAN M MSC201403266 FCT M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
70 MONICA ADAMU F MSC201403317 GOMBE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
71 AIZONOFE EROMOSELE M MSC201402586 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
72 FARUK AWWAL ATOSE M MSC201403364 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
73 SULE TANKO ISAH M MSC201403396 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
74 SULEIMAN JIBRIN ADAMU M MSC201403423 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
75 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M MSC201403487 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
76 MOSES OGBE OCHIGBO M MSC201403500 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
77 SULEIMAN AGYO MOHAMMED M MSC201403535 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
78 SADIQ AGBO OKAKU M MSC20143595 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
79 UMAR SALIHU M MSC201403724 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
80 MUSA N. ABUBAKAR M MSC201403990 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
81 KUNLE MATHEW ABISOYE M MSC201404023 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
82 IORWASHIMA STEPHEN MHAMBE M MSC201404225 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
83 CHRISTOPHER NNAMDI OKOLI M MSC201404236 ANAMBRA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
84 SHESUNZE SATSI STEPHEN M MSC201404288 FCT M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
85 ISHAKU GUBER PODAR M MSC201404289 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
86 ENENE AGATHA OTABE F MSC201404347 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
87 SHEHU DANJUMA OKAI M MSC201404433 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
88 NUHU AHMED M MSC201404631 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
89 MONDAY ODIBA M MSC201404807 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
90 SUNDAY PETER DOGO M MSC201404831 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
91 AUDU AUSTINE DANLADI M MSC201404852 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
92 ALHASSAN USMAN BAGUDU M MSC201405094 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
93 CHRISTOPHER IFEANYI USHEDO M MSC201405166 DELTA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
94 BAWA DANIEL M MSC201405210 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
95 BULUS YAKUBU M MSC201405215 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
96 ESSON ABEDNEGO ABENE M MSC201405329 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
97 ZAKARI DANJUMA SANI M MSC201405397 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
98 OMADA JANE ATABO M MSC201405421 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
99 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MOHD M MSC201405422 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
100 NDIDIAMAKA ANNE ABIA F MSC201405505 ANAMBRA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
101 UWEM JONAH USEH M MSC201405543 AK/IBOM M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
102 MUHAMMAD KABIR DAHIR M MSC201405638 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
103 HAYATU TAHIR M MSC201405890 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
104 KINGSLEY ECHENG ISONG M MSC201403344 CR/RIVER M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
105 YAKUBU MANGA AMINGO M MSC201405930 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
106 JOSHUA ALIDZI GAMBO M MSC201405986 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
107 SAMAILA SCABIA SAMSON M MSC201405999 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
108 SAMUEL DIO BALA M MSC201406002 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
109 SUWEIBAT IBRAHIM F MSC201406031 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
110 EMMANUEL OSAMIEWENFAN EMUZE M MSC201406089 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
111 MAIKASUWA ABDUL MADARA M MSC201406133 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
112 UZOAMAKU COMFORT EZE F MSC201406322 ENUGU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
113 ALEICHENU ANGUS EBEGONYE M MSC201406559 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
114 AYO OYELEYE M MSC201406706 OYO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
115 SANDRA IMOUKHUEDE F MSC201406806 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
116 ILIYA LINUS MEDUGU M MSC201406889 ADAMAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
117 HADIZA MUHAMMAD SANI F MSC201406890 KADUNA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
118 STEPHEN EMMANUEL M MSC201406961 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
119 KINSLEY OSHIOTSE IZAH M MSC201407098 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
120 ALHASSAN AGBO UMAR M MSC201407118 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
121 ISIYAKA AHMADU HARUNA M MSC201407221 KATSINA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
122 HUZI ISHAKU MSHELIA M MSC201407192 BORNO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
123 MUSA MZIN M MSC201404320 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
124 BLESSING YAKUBU F MSC201407350 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
125 RABECCA N. NAMUEN F MSC201406876 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
126 ANZAKU SUNDAY ABASHI M MSC2014 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
127 NWASE EMMANUEL M MSC201402183 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
128 ABASHIYA MARTHA F MSC201404328 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
129 HAUWA JUMAI MUSA F MSC201402438 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
130 ADEYEMI SEGUN BOAZ M MSC201405350 EKITI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
131 JOSEPH ARI BALA M MSC201403733 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
132 RICHARD ENEOJO ONOJA M MSC201402156 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
133 ROLAND IYOBOSA IYONMAHAN M MSC201407201 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
134 ENAIFOGHE DOUGLAS OLUWOYE M MSC201406655 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
135 NGWU GRACE OLILEANYA F MSC201400247 ENUGU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
136 SADIQ ABDUL ABUBAKAR M MSC201404538 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
137 KASIMU SULEIMAN UMAR M MSC201407053 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
138 ABBA KACHALLA M MSC201406072 BORNO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
139 CYNTHIA OKWARAKU F MSC201406553 ABIA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
140 OLULOPE JOHN FOLUSO M MSC201404088 KOGI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
141 SA’ADU GARBA M MSC201404388 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
142 OBEY HARUNA OYELE M MSC201401667 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
143 TONY GUGA YAWA M MSC201401723 KADUNA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
144 HAUWA UMAR F MSC201400731 BENUE M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
145 NEVILLE EGWAKHIDE ETAFO M MSC201406678 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
146 MACAULAY AMHAGBOR IRENE M MSC201406761 EDO M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
147 INYENE AKPAN MACJOE F MSC201401144 AK/IBOM M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
148 INEMEST INNOCENT UDOFOT M MSC201401142 AK/IBOM M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
149 ABDULRAHMAN LADAN M MSC201402415 KADUNA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
150 YUSUF YAHAYA M MSC201403316 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
151 MUHAMMAD TANIMU SANI M MSC201407123 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
152 PARDUNG FELICIA F MSC201401282 PLATEAU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
153 OBI FRANCIS CHUKWUEMEKA M MSC201400130 ENUGU M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
154 HAUWA TAHIR AHMAD F MSC201407382 NASARAWA M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
155 ZUBAIRU MATO M MSC201406368 BAUCHI M.Sc Environmental Resource Management
156 EDMUND EMMANUEL SUNDAY M PGD201400161 AK/IBOM PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
157 SALIU GBOGBO MOHAMMED M PGD201400291 FCT PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
158 DANIEL MEN YAKUBU M PGD201400504 KADUNA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
159 GYANCHE JEOL JEKIEL M PGD201400534 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
160 BERNARD ENIMENLEN MERCY F PGD201405809 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
161 NKECHI EUNICE IKEMEFULA F PGD201404226 ENUGU PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
162 RAPHAEL SYLVANUS ISONGOFUM M PGD201403810 AK/IBOM PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
163 ODUNAYO ADEPELUMI FAKOYA M PGD201401981 OGUN PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
164 OGHENEMERE EDWIN ORUGBO M PGD201401590 DELTA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
165 BALA FENU M PGD201400722 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
166 SAMSON AUDI CLIFFORD M PGD201400727 GOMBE PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
167 ANTHONY NALFA MAMDAM M PGD201400942 PLATEAU PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
168 MOHAMMED ADAMU M PGD201401011 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
169 FUNMILAYO RASHIDAT RAJI F PGD201401205 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
170 YAKUBU MAIWALIMA SULEIMAN M PGD201401323 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
171 JULIUS UGWUGWAE UGBONG M PGD201401395 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
172 ABDULLAHI ISMAILA M PGD201401490 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
173 BASHIR DANBABA SULEIMAN M PGD201401495 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
174 ASONESHI ISHAYA SAMUEL M PGD201401563 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
175 SULE NASIDI ADAMU M PGD201401628 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
176 ROSELYN CHIDINMA UKAH F PGD201403141 IMO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
177 FATIMA RAJI F PGD201401765 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
178 AHMED OSUKO SAMBO M PGD201401804 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
179 ATIKU ATAGOZANWWANYI JOHN M PGD201401848 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
180 ALIYU IBRAHIM M PGD201402044 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
181 VIVIAN EKIEGENE OJEI F PGD201402067 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
182 AYENAJEH JONATHAN PHILEMON M PGD201402206 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
183 CHRISTOPHER JUSTINA MOHAMMED F PGD201402259 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
184 STEPHEN MOYI AHMED M PGD201402266 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
185 RABIU MOHAMMED M PGD201402434 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
186 ALMUSTAPHA USMAN LIMAN M PGD201402453 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
187 HAJARA IBRAHIM DANJUMA F PGD201402458 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
188 SAHIBUDEEN MUSTAPHA GALADIMA M PGD201402482 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
189 GOODNEWS FELIX APOLLOS M PGD201402489 DELTA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
190 ELYUOBHO JOB IDIAHI M PGD201402641 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
191 IFEOMA JULIET IFEAJIKA F PGD201402677 DELTA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
192 HAUWAU AMINU RAJI F PGD201402687 ADAMAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
193 RAGUEL RALPH UMOFFIA M PGD201402733 AK/IBOM PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
194 EDET ITOROBONG OKON F PGD201401732 AK/IBOM PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
195 MOHAMMED JAMILU ABUBAKAR M PGD201402930 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
196 MADAKI JIBRIN MAMMAN M PGD201402978 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
197 SIMON GYANG PAM M PGD201403045 PLATEAU PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
198 ANIETIE ETIM OFFIONG M PGD201401640 AK/IBOM PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
199 OKECHUKWU UGWU M PGD201403398 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
200 HENRY ELISHA DACHOR M PGD201403407 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
201 FLORENCE IYA DANJUMA F PGD201403467 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
202 HARUNA EMMANUEL JATAU M PGD201403539 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
203 JAMES DAUDA MSHELIA M PGD201403566 BORNO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
204 YAKUBU ISAH M PGD201403649 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
205 AKINDELE ADEBOWALE OWADOKUN M PGD201403664 ONDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
206 ABDULMALIK MUKHTAR LAWEE M PGD201403726 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
207 REUBEN W. JAMES M PGD201403738 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
208 LARABA TANSHI DAWA F PGD201403850 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
209 CHRISTIAN OBIOMA OPARA M PGD201403991 IMO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
210 MBAGIDA GRACE MAIZUCHE F PGD201404086 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
211 ABUBAKRA SHEHU M PGD201404221 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
212 ELISHA OBAKAS AGYA M PGD201404368 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
213 AHMED ABDULLAHI TSAKU M PGD201404464 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
214 OYINDAMOLA BASHIRA AKANBI F PGD201404475 OYO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
215 BAWA SAMUEL GANAMA F PGD201404519 ADAMAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
216 UMAR MAIWADA M PGD201404522 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
217 MURNA SANI F PGD201404528 ADAMAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
218 CIROMA ALHAJI AJA M PGD201404698 BORNO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
219 SULEIMAN ADDRA MUSA M PGD201404842 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
220 MINAT JAFAR MOHAMMED F PGD201404847 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
221 HALIMA MOHAMMED F PGD201404853 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
222 NNEKA FRANCISCA NICOLE EZEUGWA F PGD201405023 ANAMBRA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
223 CHARITY BOYI NGWAI F PGD201405143 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
224 CAROLINE JOSHUA ABA F PGD201405193 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
225 SULEMAN OCHULE ABULAMAH M PGD201405214 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
226 GRACE JOHN MACHAM F PGD201405249 PLATEAU PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
227 USMAN ABDULLAHI BAGUDU M PGD201405251 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
228 FATIMA KEANA ABDULLAHI F PGD201405387 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
229 IBRAHIM LAWAL M PGD201405577 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
230 AREMU ABDULLAHI AGAKA M PGD2014005699 KWARA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
231 ALIYU DANTATA BABARABI M PGD201405814 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
232 IBRAHIM AJEGINA ANZANA M PGD201405944 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
233 MOHAMMED O. ABUBAKAR M PGD201406217 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
234 LABARAN AJIYA ZUBAIRU M PGD201406237 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
235 YAAH MBEJEMOANN F PGD201406327 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
236 MUHAMMED NURUDEEN SULEIMAN M PGD201406444 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
237 KAMARUDEEN YUSUF LASADE M PGD201406459 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
238 COMFORT BAKO F PGD201406494 FCT PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
239 RAMATU ADAMU F PGD201406501 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
240 RAHMATU OHIKWO AHMED F PGD201406514 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
241 ZAINAB HUSAIN ADAMS F PGD201406560 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
242 ABUBAKR SIDIQ ABDULLAHI M PGD201406573 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
243 ERNEST OKON EYO M PGD201406608 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
244 PAULINA ISA F PGD201406693 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
245 BLESSING IRIOGBE F PGD201406738 EDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
246 SHEHU AHMED M PGD201406827 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
247 STEPHEN ADEOYE OJO M PGD201407005 OYO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
248 JANET NGALA JONATHAN F PGD201407010 TARABA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
249 SIMWAL SAIDU M PGD201407163 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
250 PEACE AKUDO UZOR F PGD201407244 IMO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
251 ALEXANDER OLOWU M PGD201407354 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
252 BALOGUN AYODELE OSI M PGD201404302 LAGOS PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
253 MARK KPYENOM NYAKO M PGD201405510 KADUNA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
254 NADIONI JOSEPH ROBERT M PGD201400254 BAYELSA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
255 SADIQ ABUBAKR GARBA M PGD201401035 GOMBE PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
256 ALEXANDER OJONYE IDAKWO M PGD201401652 BBENUE PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
257 AKEEM ABUBAKAR M PGD201405439 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
258 SOLOMON UGBEDE NOAH M PGD201402377 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
259 JOSEPH ABOYI OMIRINYA M PGD201403255 BENUE PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
260 MARYAM AMINU F PGD201404026 ONDO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
261 CHARITY EGIM KICHI F PGD201404068 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
262 YAKUBU DAWHA DAWHA M PGD201404775 BORNO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
263 NNAMDI UDOKA OKOLI M PGD201404785 ANAMBRA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
264 SAMSON UGBEDE PETERS OCHIMANA M PGD201404879 KOGI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
265 PAUL CHUKWUDI EMESUE M PGD201404894 ANAMBRA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
266 PETER ULIMUKE AKAWU M PGD201405294 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
267 CHIMKPAM THANKGOD OSUAGWU M PGD201405346 IMO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
268 OLUYEMI ABIODUN ADENUGA F PGD201405438 LAGOS PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
269 OLATUNJI IDRIS BELLO M PGD201405728 OGUN PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
270 ISONG IDOR ENYA M PGD201406093 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
271 ETIM MATHEW JAMES M PGD201406442 CR/RIVER PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
272 VIVIAN ONYIYE ASIABUOGU F PGD201406615 ANAMBRA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
273 ABUBAKAR SAGALWA BIRMA M PGD201407178 BORNO PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
274 FRANK UGWU M PGD201407337 ENUGU PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
275 DAUDA HAYATU M PGD201400035 NASARAWA PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
276 SHAMSUDDEEN YUSUF JUM’ARE M PGD201401766 BAUCHI PGDEnvironmental Resource Management
277 SHEHU MOHAMMED GAJO M PHD201404373 JIGAWA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
278 PHILOMINA ACHENYO ATTAH F PHD201401870 KOGI Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
279 HOPE UIMUETINYAN IGUODALA-COLE F PHD201406475 EDO Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
280 DANIEL LEKU ISHAYA M PHD201400636 NASARAWA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
281 OBASANJO SOLOMON BALOGUN M PHD201401384 KOGI Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
282 LINDA UZOCHUKWU MBACHU F PHD201404583 ANAMBRA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
283 EUSTACE IMOYERA JAMES M PHD201406376 EDO Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
284 IFEOMA LILIAN NWAKAMA F PHD201407286 ABIA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
285 TALATU ASMA’U. MALGWI F PHD201403455 BORNO Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
286 SOLOMON AGUYE AGUBE M PHD201405898 NASARAWA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
287 AYESORO SUNDAY ADESINA M PHD201407345 KWARA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
288 JONATHAN TEIDOU TORUEMI M PHD201403492 BAYELSA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
289 MICHAEL ADAGAYI ENOGELA M PHD201404542 BENUE Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
290 KASIMU HALIDU M PHD201406511 BENUE Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
291 ABDUL ISHALEKU OSAGEDE M PHD201401607 NASARAWA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
292 GAIYA EMMA GAIYA M PHD201405184 KADUNA Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
293 ANIKE NINIOLA ADESHINA F PHD201400259 KOGI Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
294 LYDIA OJONIGWU AMEH F PHD201401452 BENUE Ph.D SOCIOLOGY
295 GODSWILL ESEMA SAMSON M MSC201404504 AK/IBOM M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
296 OKAM EMMANUEL AFEGO M MSC201406773 ADAMAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
297 MICHAEL AJANI BABASH OLU M MSC201403333 OSUN M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
298 CHINONYE OKORO F MSC201405542 IMO M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
299 FARIDAH LADI APAKE F MSC201402683 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
300 EWUGA ENOCH DAVID M MSC201403362 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
301 BLESSING LIMAN SYLVESTER F MSC201403489 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
302 HORACE ANTHONY OGAR M MSC201400328 CR/RIVER M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
303 ANTHONY IKECHUKWU NWARU M MSC201401694 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
304 CORNELIUS IBRAHIM ADOLE M MSC201404727 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
305 ODOMA EMMANUEL M MSC201407166 KOGI M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
306 KWAGHDOO MAUREEN ANTIEV M MSC201404338 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
307 KAKA DORIS HABU F MSC201402407 KADUNA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
308 CHINYERE JANE ADIZUE F MSC201407213 IMO M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
309 EDO MIKE OKOH M MSC201401584 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
310 ISAAC KADUNA DABU M MSC201402562 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
311 ENENCHE PAUL M MSC201403546 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
312 ADAOBI NGOZI OBIABUNMUO F MSC201404731 ANAMBRA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
313 OLAGUNJU FOLORUSO OLOWU M MSC201400978 OSUN M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
314 FOUNDATION KOFFI OTODO M MSC201401648 BAYELSA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
315 AMEH JOAN ODELA F MSC201402564 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
316 SALAMATU ABAJI ABDULLAHI F MSC201404500 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
317 AMINU AWAZI SAMIRA F MSC201407468 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
318 AYEMILO MAILAFIYA F MSC201403542 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
319 MICHELLE AERSHIMANA ADEBAYO F MSC201400417 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
320 OWUTOSHI ARI ABDULLAHI M MSC201404492 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
321 EMMANUEL PATRICK M MSC201400217 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
322 NNAMDI KINGSLEY JOSEPH M MSC201401542 ENUGU M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
323 GRACE EMMANUEL BISHARA F MSC201401090 BORNO M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
324 MUHAMMAD AHMAD DANLADI M MSC201401750 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
325 ANTHONIA ITA NYONG F MSC2014 AK/IBOM M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
326 ALIYU ADAMU SULEIMAN M MSC201401714 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
327 JACOB BIDDA ANTO M MSC201401409 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
328 VICTORIA MBEJE JACOB F MSC201404863 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
329 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI MA’AJI M MSC201401749 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
330 ABEL DINO BAWA M MSC201401715 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
331 SUANU DUMNAAWAE KINANE M MSC201403636 RIVERS M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
332 HAMISU MOHAMMED IDRIS M MSC201405681 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
333 SOLOMON BAKA M MSC201404821 KADUNA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
334 AYAGEBEE BETTY DOOWUSE F MSC201402545 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
335 AISHA NGOHILE MOHAMMED F MSC201403640 KOGI M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
336 FESTUS NNAMEZIE OKEKE M MSC201401355 ENUGU M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
337 OLUWATOYIN BILKISU F MSC201400917 OGUN M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
338 BABA USMAN M MSC201400305 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
339 JOHN OGATE M MSC201401703 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
340 TORKULA MIKE EBBO M MSC201404945 BENUE M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
341 JOSIA OHEJE M MSC201402069 PLATEAU M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
342 EBUN OLORUNFEMI M MSC201405775 KWARA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
343 DALHATU AISHATU TIJJANI F MSC201405651 KWARA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
344 BAKO IBRAHIM M MSC201404276 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
345 FINES ATTAH M MSC201400195 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
346 RAHIMATU AMINU F MSC201405806 FCT M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
347 IBRAHIM YAKUBU IBRAHIM M MSC201405813 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
348 YAKUBU ALI KESSA M MSC201406519 TARABA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
349 AUDU BINTA F MSC201406121 NASARAWA M. Sc SOCIOLOGY
350 NAME SEX APPLICANT ID. STATE PROGRAMME
351 ABDUL YUNUS SHAFA M PHD201401015 NASARAWA Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
352 IDOWU M. OGUNKUADE M PHD201402486 EKITI Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
353 SANI ABUBAKAR UMAR M PHD201405655 NASARAWA Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
354 OMOI OZOVEHE S M PHD201402281 KOGI Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
355 AKAWU MONDAY M PHD201400057 NASARAWA Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
356 DAWUM NANBAM F PHD201407496 PLATEAU Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
357 JULIET PWAJOK F PHD201407497 PLATEAU Ph.D Forensic and Correctional Psychology
358 WUAMUMU TY OLUMUNGA M MSC201402592 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
359 DOKA JERRY JAMES M MSC201401589 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
360 DOOM DIANA BAKKIHS F MSC201405161 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
361 ABU ELIZABETH F MSC201400252 KADUNA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
362 OSIBIE NWAUDO UCHENNA M MSC201406875 IMO M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
363 AKWASH IKWU KEVIN M MSC201401383 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
364 ECHETA FRANKLYN EKENE M MSC201407079 IMO M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
365 ALI SULEIMAN KUNLE M MSC201401797 ONDO M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
366 HINAWUNGOPWA FILIBUS F MSC201404114 ADAMAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
367 ACHIN SEWUESE JUDITH F MSC201403446 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
368 OGBOLE E. JENNIFER F MSC201405198 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
369 HAPPINESS OKOKA M MSC201403039 DELTA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
370 EZEAKACHA J. CHIDEBERE M MSC201401187 ANAMBRA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
371 NNAJI OGOCHUKWU M MSC201400152 IMO M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
372 ISA ISA HAMZA M MSC201400021 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
373 UTAGYE GODWIN JOHN M MSC201402022 TARABA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
374 VAKPA ILIYA M MSC201402737 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
375 NAFISAT SULEIMAN OGAH F MSC201402714 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
376 SALIHU YUNANA ULEA M MSC201403559 ADAMAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
377 SA’AKA DEBORAH AHEMEN F MSC201400896 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
378 OZOR DARLINGTON M MSC201401177 ENUGU M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
379 KUJE THOMAS M MSC201400785 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
380 EZESUOKWU J. EJIKE M MSC201400436 ANAMBRA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
381 YAYOCK MARTINS NACHE M MSC201404042 KADUNA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
382 OCHAI SAMUEL MANA M MSC201401603 ENUGU M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
383 BALA DANBUBA PANDA M MSC201400083 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
384 ASUQUO E. BASSEY M MSC201403262 C/RIVER M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
385 DANJUMA BABA ATNADU M MSC201400664 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
386 YEKINI SEKINAT F MSC201400373 OSUN M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
387 TYOKAA CHRISTOPHER M MSC201406453 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
388 VICTOR A. GABRIEL M MSC201402625 DELTA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
389 DANLAMI KURE MAIWADA M MSC201404712 KADUNA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
390 THOMAS NICHOLAS EBUGA M MSC201400783 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
391 MUHAMMAD A. YAHAYA M MSC201400021 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
392 ALHASSAN H. HUSSAINI M MSC201404571 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
393 OKAFOR FATIMA OKWUDILI F MSC201406155 DELTA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
394 GBENDE AHEMEN F MSC201401779 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
395 ABUR DOOSHIMA F MSC201401216 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
396 ADAMU USMAN M MSC201403318 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
397 AISHATU TIJJANI F MSC201405651 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
398 KANA AISHATU SANI F MSC201403904 NASARAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
399 NWANKWO WISDOM ONYEDIKACHI M MSC201400026 ABIA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
400 BLESSING ALADI OGRA F MSC201406665 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
401 PAUL PWASHIKAI MINDAPA M MSC201407101 ADAMAWA M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
402 HEMBADOON UGANDEN M MSC201402740 BENUE M.Sc Forensic and Correctional Psychology
403 NAANMAN GEORGE BUKAR M PGD201405356 PLATEAU PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
404 YAINJOH CHINELO TERFA F PGD201406520 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
405 AONDOFA AFATYO VANESSA F PGD201404342 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
406 ALU TERSOO DOOSUUR F PGD201405365 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
407 ADEWOYIN LYDIA A. F PGD201401285 OYO PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
408 JIBRIN DANLAMI SAMAILA M PGD201400924 KEBBI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
409 JONATHAN AYOCK KETAH M PGD201404063 KADUNA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
410 MOHAMMED ILUOBE RAMATU F PGD201405323 FCT PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
411 EZE SAMUEL IFENACHO M PGD201407139 ENUGU PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
412 SIM BABA JATAU M PGD201402884 KADUNA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
413 USMAN HALILU M PGD201406852 KOGI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
414 ABIMIKU ANNA PAUL F PGD201403517 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
415 ENE MONICA THOMAS O. F PGD201403796 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
416 AKPAGHER IVEREN MARVEL F PGD201405680 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
417 ALIYU USMAN ADEKE M PGD201405703 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
418 EMMANUEL SELBOL M PGD201403900 PLATEAU PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
419 JOEL DEBORAH F PGD201404245 TARABA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
420 OMBUGADU ANGBASHIM M PGD201403753 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
421 DAUDA AUDI DANGIWA M PGD201407141 KADUNA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
422 UGOCHUKWU A. AGUGAM M PGD201402016 ABIA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
423 ANI VIVIAN I. F PGD201402655 ENUGU PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
424 ADAGACHE OWO JOHN M PGD201403323 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
425 MOSES ZIRA ZARUWA M PGD201400346 ADAMAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
426 OROJA SANDRA F PGD201402725 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
427 BLESSING IVEREN NQUGHUL F PGD201406215 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
428 ABU ABBA AFENOKO M PGD201400019 KOGI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
429 ANDY APOLLOS ILIYA M PGD20141858 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
430 BAWA GRACE F PGD201402315 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
431 FRANCIS ANZAKU MARK M PGD201405367 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
432 JAGABA YUSUF D. M PGD20140196 FCT PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
433 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM UKATA M PGD201400924 NIGER PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
434 OYENIYI HEZEKIAH MARY F PGD201406753 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
435 EJIUGWU CHRISTIANA O. F PGD201403307 IMO PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
436 OGUNTOKE NACIF OWONIYI M PGD201404812 KWARA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
437 IBRAHIM JAFAR ABDULLAHI M PGD201406204 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
438 AKUKI IBRAHIM DAUDA M PGD201402441 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
439 ZUBAIRU ADAMU KPAKI M PGD201400790 NIGER PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
440 ALICE AKAGA EMMANUEL F PGD201401805 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
441 MATHEW OSUMANYI DANASABE M PGD201406509 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
442 JAMES MERCY AWAYI F PGD201403143 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
443 AHMED SULEIMAN ADAMU M PGD201401592 JIGAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
444 UJOH GODWIN M PGD201401604 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
445 NUHU F. TAJUDEEN M PGD201406088 KWARA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
446 ADOKA UMAR SHEIKH M PGD201407004 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
447 DANIEL WAMANYI M PGD201401413 ADAMAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
448 ADASHU MARY TANKO F PGD201400807 TARABA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
449 MOHAMMED SANI M PGD201402875 NIGER PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
450 OPARA BENEDICT CHINEDU M PGD201402588 IMO PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
451 OBINNA OHIA M PGD201401708 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
452 MOTUNRAYO LAME AJAYI M PGD201403528 KOGI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
453 ABDULLAHI ADAMS HADI M PGD201402579 KOGI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
454 OSHANUPIN FOLASHADE F PGD201400871 KOGI PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
455 AIGBOTA BANJI FRIDAY M PGD201402673 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
456 MANSUR JAFAR M PGD201405635 NASARAWA PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
457 BRIGHT OGOR F PGD201404131 BENUE PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
458 JIMOH TAOFEEK TAIWO M PGD201400366 OYO PGD Forensic and Correctional Psychology
459 EMIE SAMUEL APOCHI M PHD201401148 BENUE Ph.D International Relation
460 SAMUEL TSADO MAJIN M PHD201402663 NIGER Ph.D International Relation
461 AMINU SHEHU M PHD201404278 KATSINA Ph.D International Relation
462 WAKIL ADAMU M PHD201404439 YOBE Ph.D International Relation
463 UMAR ABDUL SHUAIBU M PHD201405859 NASARAWA Ph.D International Relation
464 AMINU YUSUF MUHAMMAD M PHD201405929 NIGER Ph.D International Relation
465 BANGAJE ABDULLAHI DALHATU M PHD201405933 ZAMFARA Ph.D International Relation
466 MUHAMMAD UMAR M PHD201406777 NASARAWA Ph.D International Relation
467 HAFSAT HASANA ISA F PHD201406952 PLATEAU Ph.D International Relation
468 TEMITOPE AKINTOLA ADEDAPO F PHD201407104 FCT Ph.D International Relation
469 ROY N. DIMLA M PHD201400090 PLATEAU Ph.D International Relation
470 INNOCENT OBAIBO ALUBO M PHD201400465 BENUE Ph.D Political Economy
471 OGBONNAYA NWACHUKWU M PHD201400716 ENUGU Ph.D Political Economy
472 MURTALA MARSHAL BELLO M PHD201400870 KEBBI Ph.D Political Economy
473 AUGUSTINE CHINOYE EMONOGU M PHD201403756 IMO Ph.D Political Economy
474 DORATHY UFOT INYANG F PHD201404713 AK/IBOM Ph.D Political Economy
475 TORTY KALU NJOKU M PHD201405040 ABIA Ph.D Political Economy
476 MUHAMMAD ABDUL ABDULLAHI M PHD201405558 NASARAWA Ph.D Political Economy
477 JOEL NCHINNEYE DIMLA M PHD201407153 CR/RIVER Ph.D Political Economy
478 HAFSAT DAUDA KIGBU F PHD201403271 NASARAWA Ph.D Political Economy
479 JUSTIN TERRIS DAMSA M PHD201400221 BENUE Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
480 USEN UKPONG AKPAN M PHD201401190 AK/IBOM Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
481 MAHMUD IBRAHIM ADAMU M PHD201401650 NASARAWA Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
482 A. A. EBINI KANA M PHD201401855 NASARAWA Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
483 ABDULBASIT SUDAIS ABDUL M PHD201402066 KOGI Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
484 DAVID JOSEPH M PHD201404625 NASARAWA Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
485 OLUGBENGA BARNABAS BALOGN M PHD201406209 KOGI Ph.D Public Policy Analysis
486 ELISHA EDDO MAKU M MSC201400181 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
487 JETHRO SAYOKING OGUNMOLA M MSC201400220 OYO M.Sc International Relation
488 LATAYAK NUHU MAIGUWA F MSC201400289 GOMBE M.Sc International Relation
489 BADAMASI HARUNA ADAMU M MSC201400355 FCT M.Sc International Relation
490 ADAH ATI M MSC201400509 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
491 PHILIP OWIIGHODWA OKOLO M MSC201400644 DELTA M.Sc International Relation
492 CHINENYE NICKSON OHIAOGU M MSC201400651 ABIA M.Sc International Relation
493 WASIU AFOLABI OWOLABI M MSC201400695 OYO M.Sc International Relation
494 HASSAN ALFRED MAIGARI M MSC201400763 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
495 SAMUEL CHINONSO MADUFORO M MSC201400869 IMO M.Sc International Relation
496 KUSADA HABIBU YUSUF M MSC201400926 KATSINA M.Sc International Relation
497 BENJAMIN IBUKUN FADARE M MSC201401181 OYO M.Sc International Relation
498 JENNIFER ERINMA KALU M MSC201401311 ABIA M.Sc International Relation
499 HAMISU JIBRIN M MSC201401352 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
500 CHIKA DORATHY ONUORAH F MSC201401372 ANAMBRA M.Sc International Relation
501 BASHIR ALIYU YUSUF M MSC201401487 FCT M.Sc International Relation
502 ISAH ALHASSAN ALHASSAN M MSC201401522 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
503 WILFRED UTILE M MSC201401560 TARABA M.Sc International Relation
504 MAJI AKUKI MUSA M MSC201401658 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
505 IBIRONKE BAMISAIYE F MSC201401736 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
506 TALIAT MOFOPE-FOLUWA MUSTAPHA F MSC201401951 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
507 VIVIAN MSUUR IDEPEFO F MSC201402105 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
508 TOYIN OLAYEMI F MSC201402328 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
509 BENJAMIN OZIGI M MSC201402350 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
510 EUNICE EYAKNYENE-ABASI JUSTINE F MSC201402425 AK/IBOM M.Sc International Relation
511 UCHENNA CHRISTIANA NWOYE F MSC201402435 ANAMBRA M.Sc International Relation
512 CHARITY CHINYERE UROH F MSC201402460 EBONYI M.Sc International Relation
513 AJUMA IBRAHIM F MSC201402506 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
514 CHIBUEZE MICHAEL IROAKAZI M MSC2901402711 IMO M.Sc International Relation
515 EMMANUEL CHINEDUM ANYANWU M MSC201402747 IMO M.Sc International Relation
516 IBRAHIM RABIU ADAMU M MSC201402754 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
517 HAMZA USMAN LABARAN M MSC201403043 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
518 EMMANUEL ISAAC UKOETE M MSC201403169 AK/IBOM M.Sc International Relation
519 ABDULKARIM ALHASSAN M MSC201403191 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
520 AKILU RIBI MUHAMMAD M MSC201403337 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
521 HALIMA SA’ADIYA SAIDU F MSC201403394 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
522 ABDULLAHI AZIGU ALHASSAN M MSC201403437 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
523 ISAAC AUTA M MSC201403442 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
524 BLESSING ALADI EGUCHE F MSC201403454 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
525 IHEANYI NWOKEOMA SUNDAY M MSC201403571 ABIA M.Sc International Relation
526 PRISCA CHINOMSO AMAECHI F MSC201403638 IMO M.Sc International Relation
527 KINGSLEY UCHENNA OFFOR M MSC201403681 ANAMBRA M.Sc International Relation
528 ENYICHI RICHARD CHIGBU M MSC201403789 ABIA M.Sc International Relation
529 VICTORIA CHINWE AWANNA F MSC201403859 ENUGU M.Sc International Relation
530 MOSES YARE M MSC201404021 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
531 IDRIS ALIYU M MSC201404144 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
532 ONYINYE FREDERICA OBIEZE F MSC201404312 ENUGU M.Sc International Relation
533 OLUSEYI ADEDOYIN AJAYI M MSC201404330 OSUN M.Sc International Relation
534 DENNIS AGBO M MSC201404362 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
535 JEREMIAH IOREMBER AGBATAR M MSC201404838 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
536 USMAN GAYAM USMAN M MSC201404883 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
537 MARYAM DELU DANJUMA F MSC201404996 KATSINA M.Sc International Relation
538 CHENEMI PETER IBRAHIM F MSC201405079 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
539 ISAH AGYOSE MOHAMMED M MSC201405093 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
540 STEPHEN ELAIGWU OGWUCHE M MSC201405582 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
541 OLUGBENGA IDRIS AJIGA M MSC201405616 LAGOS M.Sc International Relation
542 KELVIN YAKIM UDOKO M MSC201405841 EDO M.Sc International Relation
543 SIMNOM GARBA M MSC201405870 KADUNA M.Sc International Relation
544 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR LAMIDO M MSC201406035 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
545 AGBONMA GLORIA OGBAKI F MSC201406125 RIVERS M.Sc International Relation
546 OLAITAN OLUBUSOLA OLAGOKE F MSC201406464 EKITI M.Sc International Relation
547 AJUMA ZAINAB SULEIMAN F MSC201406634 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
548 SILAS OBI OKEKE M MSC201406685 ANAMBRA M.Sc International Relation
549 RAHMAT YAHAYA MUSA F MSC201406953 KADUNA M.Sc International Relation
550 DEBORAH AMANZI F MSC201406977 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
551 YUSUF UMAR M MSC201406985 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
552 HAUWA KULU IBRAHIM F MSC201407181 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
553 AUSTINE AYUBA MUNGO M MSC201407322 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
554 SULEIMAN AMAMATA AZORES F MSC201407219 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
555 SULEIMAN ANGO ABDULLAHI M MSC201401378 FCT M.Sc International Relation
556 MUSA ABDULLAHI MAKOJI M MSC201404707 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
557 MARK M.P. FAISON M MSC201405112 TARABA M.Sc International Relation
558 ALIYU UMAR M MSC201403540 YOBE M.Sc International Relation
559 ABUBAKAR JARENGOLA UMAR M MSC201403541 ADAMAWA M.Sc International Relation
560 DONGMI AISHA MENSHIN F MSC201404866 PLATEAU M.Sc International Relation
561 UMARU TERLUMUM M MSC201400353 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
562 ALEX EJUKORLEM M MSC201406493 BENUE M.Sc International Relation
563 JESSICA IBIALE F MSC201407012 KOGI M.Sc International Relation
564 MUSA MOHAMMED SOKODABO M MSC201407121 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
565 FATI ALI F MSC201405348 KANO M.Sc International Relation
566 SA’ADATU UMAR F MSC201400778 NASARAWA M.Sc International Relation
567 ALHERI SUNDAY ALHERI M MSC201400238 BENUE M.ScPolitical Economy
568 FATIMA MOHAMMED ALKALI F MSC201400307 NIGER M.ScPolitical Economy
569 IFEANYI RAPHAEL OBASI M MSC201400367 ABIA M.ScPolitical Economy
570 MUSA OLARIWAJU BALOGU M MSC201400414 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
571 UMAR ADAM SHUAIBU M MSC201400429 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
572 MAXWELL PATRICK LOKO M MSC201400477 BENUE M.ScPolitical Economy
573 ABUBAKAR ABBA TANIMU M MSC201400541 BORNO M.ScPolitical Economy
574 MICHAEL AGBO JOHN M MSC201400545 BENUE M.ScPolitical Economy
575 VINCENT SHAMMAH DAVID M MSC201400627 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
576 SHUAIBU SANI M MSC201400824 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
577 MICHAEL ELGAHM EJOR M MSC201400825 CR/RIVER M.ScPolitical Economy
578 AMOS NYAM M MSC201400833 BENUE M.ScPolitical Economy
579 SALAMATU IDRIS F MSC201400873 NIGER M.ScPolitical Economy
580 JENNIFER IHEANACHO F MSC201401081 IMO M.ScPolitical Economy
581 OVEY ATTAH ALI M MSC201401173 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
582 SHEDRACK LABENE DAWEL M MSC201401283 PLATEAU M.ScPolitical Economy
583 PAUL OGWU HARUNA M MSC201401760 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
584 MUSA KAIKA ABA M MSC201402018 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
585 OSAGIE O. UYI-AIVINHENYO M MSC201402062 EDO M.ScPolitical Economy
586 TIMOTHY TERFA KOHOL M MSC201402313 BENUE M.ScPolitical Economy
587 HUSSEINI ABDULLAHI M MSC201402349 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
588 EPHRAIM AUDU ANDREW M MSC201402688 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
589 SULE MACHEN MUTONG M MSC201402720 PLATEAU M.ScPolitical Economy
590 MUHAMMED DANJUMA HARUNA M MSC201403156 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
591 IDRIS OLUGBESAN M MSC201403209 OGUN M.ScPolitical Economy
592 ADAMU EDIBO M MSC201403216 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
593 HAMZA OMEIZA SULE-OUT M MSC201403915 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
594 AYOKHAUDE VALENTINE GABRIEL M MSC201404148 EDO M.ScPolitical Economy
595 JUSTINA CHIDI AGBASI F MSC201404380 ANAMBRA M.ScPolitical Economy
596 JERRY IORZUA GWER M MSC201404709 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
597 CELESTINE CHIGOZIE OKEKE M MSC201405207 ANAMBRA M.ScPolitical Economy
598 LATEEF OLAKUNLE BALOGUN M MSC201405464 LAGOS M.ScPolitical Economy
599 AYOOLA ADENIRAN AWOPETU M MSC201405579 OSUN M.ScPolitical Economy
600 OKOLO JAMES ATEBO M MSC201405685 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
601 OLUWASEGUN MICHAEL OGUNLEYE M MSC201405826 ONDO M.ScPolitical Economy
602 MARTINS ADEBAYO OLATISE M MSC201405835 EKITI M.ScPolitical Economy
603 ANGBASHIM ABIMIKU JANAIRU M MSC201406161 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
604 GLORIA CHINELO ONWUEGBU F MSC201406171 ANAMBRA M.ScPolitical Economy
605 DANIEL OVYE JOHN M MSC201406201 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
606 ALKALI A. EMBUGUSHII M MSC201406290 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
607 SAMUEL HARUNA M MSC201406533 KOGI M.ScPolitical Economy
608 DANLADI FANYAN SHAMAKI M MSC201406536 TARABA M.ScPolitical Economy
609 BABA ANDREW GAIYA M MSC201406712 KADUNA M.ScPolitical Economy
610 MUHAMMED MUSLIM MAHMUD M MSC201401728 NIGER M.ScPolitical Economy
611 BELLO ABDULSALAM M MSC201406063 NIGER M.ScPolitical Economy
612 KABIR MOHAMMED M MSC201405693 KANO M.ScPolitical Economy
613 WAKILI A. AHMAD M MSC201400218 NASARAWA M.ScPolitical Economy
614 EZECHI CYRIACUS IBE M MSC201400040 IMO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
615 RUFAI RAHIM ABUBAKAR M MSC201400577 KOGI M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
616 FESTUS IKECHUKWU ONWE M MSC201400667 EBONYI M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
617 AMOS AUTA MAISAJE M MSC201400753 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
618 ENOS TERIMA ISHAYA M MSC201401136 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
619 ALEXANDER ABICHE ABICHE M MSC201401421 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
620 VICTORIA EZEKIEL ILIYA F MSC201401830 KADUNA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
621 IBRAHIM D. YOHANNA M MSC201401984 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
622 IFEANYICHUKWU JOSEPH OGBUSU M MSC201402222 ANAMBRA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
623 ANN JAMES OCHEIDO F MSC201402353 BENUE M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
624 THANKGOD ANAHOLO AIRIOHOUDIO M MSC201402363 EDO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
625 CATHERINE ADA ATTAH F MSC201402499 FCT M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
626 JESSE JOSEPH CHUGA M MSC201402612 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
627 LUCY EYUNG OGEH F MSC201402708 CR/RIVER M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
628 DANTALA SAMSON ISA M MSC201402763 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
629 ANTHONY EMMANUEL EDET M MSC201402829 AK/IBOM M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
630 PATRICK NNADOZIE UDEFUNA M MSC201402867 ENUGU M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
631 DANIEL SUNDAY M MSC201402933 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
632 AKILA BULUS M MSC201403000 GOMBE M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
633 NDIFREKE UDO INYANG M MSC201403154 AK/IBOM M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
634 HASHIM ONUH SULEIMAN M MSC201403261 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
635 EMEKA BASIL MBASOH M MSC201403311 ANAMBRA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
636 BASIL JACOB OBASI M MSC201403613 EBONYI M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
637 ANIYA DAVID M MSC201403905 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
638 NGOZIKA SCHOLARSTICA ANOSIKE F MSC201403992 IMO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
639 HADIZA MOHAMMED ALFA F MSC201403997 NIGER M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
640 BILKISU IBRAHIM MUSA F MSC201404716 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
641 DAUDA AUDU ABLAKU M MSC201405137 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
642 CHINEDU JOHN EZEKWU M MSC201405578 ENUGU M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
643 TOLOMOIPRE JIM DORGU M MSC201405212 BAYELSA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
644 PIUS EZEBUIRO M MSC201405819 ABIA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
645 EMMANUEL CHINONYEREM NJOKU M MSC201405840 IMO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
646 CHINWEUBA CHRISTIAN EDEH M MSC201406932 ENUGU M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
647 DANJUMA MUHAMMED M MSC201407082 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
648 OVEY GILLA ACHUKU M MSC201407096 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
649 OIGIANGBE RICHARD USUNOBU M MSC201405144 EKITI M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
650 FABIAN UGO EXCEL M MSC201403038 IMO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
651 IKECHUKWU ONUOHA M MSC201403222 ENUGU M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
652 UCHECHI OGBAJE M MSC201401597 IMO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
653 IKENNA ORIE M MSC201400193 ANAMBRA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
654 DOROTHY UKOHA F MSC201406338 ANAMBRA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
655 ADESHINA AYODEJI EMMANUEL M MSC201401113 KWARA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
656 IBRAHIM ENESI USMAN M MSC201404349 KOGI M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
657 KWAGHGBA JOB MWARGA M MSC201403948 BENUE M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
658 PAULINA AMEH F MSC201400653 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
659 BURUNJI ADEDOTUN FATI F MSC201400694 KWARA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
660 ASOLUKA ABIGAIL F MSC201401040 NASARAWA M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
661 DANJUMA ABUBAKAR MUHD M MSC201400473 KANO M.ScPublic Policy Analysis
[/tab_item] [/tab]