PART TIME ADMISSION LIST


Nasarawa State University, Keffi
3rd  BATCH Undergraduate (Part-time) ADMISSION 2019/2020 Session
S/N APP. NUMBER CANDIDATES’ NAMES GENDER STATE OF ORIGIN PROGRAMME
B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
1 NSUK/PT2019/12818 PT799222320 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU TAHIR Male Plateau (Kanam LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
2 NSUK/PT2019/12841 PT887030544 ABDULLAHI ZAID USMAN Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
3 NSUK/PT2019/10710 PT2019941739 ABDULLAHI RASHIDA KULANI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
4 NSUK/PT2019/10046 PT293934425 ABDULLAHI ZANWA M. Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
5 NSUK/PT2019/11375 PT1981964338 ABDULLAHI SAADATU Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
6 NSUK/PT2019/10947 PT355070791 Abdullahi Umaru Male Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
7 NSUK/PT2019/12461 PT934242829 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED JAMIL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
8 NSUK/PT2019/8838 PT585158747 ABDULMALIK FATIMA Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
9 NSUK/PT2019/12503 PT1525318629 ABDULRAFIU HAWAWU IYABO Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
10 NSUK/PT2019/10659 PT20536214 ABU JOSEPH Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
11 NSUK/PT2019/10137 PT268648802 Abubakar Basiru Hussaini Male Kano (Bunkure LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
12 NSUK/PT2019/3715 PT1318030310 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
13 NSUK/PT2019/11636 PT1566464823 ABUBAKAR SANI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
14 NSUK/PT2019/10219 PT916961835 ABUBAKAR GARBA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
15 NSUK/PT2019/13839 PT199861731 ABUBAKAR BELLO Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
16 NSUK/PT2019/8709 PT690142831 Abubakar Lami Nafisatu Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
17 NSUK/PT2019/9871 PT2055405020 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
18 NSUK/PT2019/8528 PT278281961 Abubakar Maryam Lamu B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
19 NSUK/PT2019/9963 PT1897445885 Abubakar Zahraddeen Muhammad Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
20 NSUK/PT2019/9384 PT92894098 ABUBAKAR ZUWAIRA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
21 NSUK/PT2019/7518 PT1444692600 ABUBAKAR ADENIKE MUTIAT Male Osun (Irepodun LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
22 NSUK/PT2019/8338 PT1905777925 ABUBAKAR LAWAL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
23 NSUK/PT2019/13346 PT1785525030 ABUBAKAR JASRAH BAWA Female Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
24 NSUK/PT2019/7825 PT1986769716 ADA ENECHOJO GRACE Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
25 NSUK/PT2019/9502 PT876566045 ADAM AISHA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
26 NSUK/PT2019/8217 PT1823900635 Adam Hussaina Ndagi Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
27 NSUK/PT2019/8120 PT1210647819 ADAMA SULEIMAN Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
28 NSUK/PT2019/10852 PT1724037195 Adams Gabriel Oche Male Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
29 NSUK/PT2019/9915 PT2134707754 ADAMU MUHAMMAD AWWAL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
30 NSUK/PT2019/12535 PT943845513 ADAMU HALIMA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
31 NSUK/PT2019/7626 PT25853417 ADAMU ISMAILA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
32 NSUK/PT2019/12431 PT133887214 ADAMU ZAINAB Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
33 NSUK/PT2019/12603 PT612746752 Adamu Amina Jibril Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
34 NSUK/PT2019/7304 PT52530192 ADAMU HUSSAINI Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
35 NSUK/PT2019/11073 PT1644601746 Adamu Usman Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
36 NSUK/PT2019/12627 PT1369657821 ADAMU HALIMAT SADIYA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
37 NSUK/PT2019/11390 PT271326846 ADAMU YUSUF S Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
38 NSUK/PT2019/7169 PT1326996079 ADAMU DAUDA Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
39 NSUK/PT2019/12385 PT1421228609 ADAMU FARIDA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
40 NSUK/PT2019/11236 PT690811318 Adamu Yusuf Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
41 NSUK/PT2019/12569 PT913258446 Adamu Gladys Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
42 NSUK/PT2019/9443 PT245596181 Ade Adebo Yamji Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
43 NSUK/PT2019/8311 PT2010889887 ADEGBE SUNDAY YAKUBU Male Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
44 NSUK/PT2019/7529 PT1979702626 ADEJOH ELEOJO HOPE Female Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
45 NSUK/PT2019/10362 PT521876779 Adeleke Temitope Female Oyo (Ibadan-South-East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
46 NSUK/PT2019/7326 PT1876567622 ADIE JULIANA DENNIS Female Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
47 NSUK/PT2019/12504 PT1707709230 Afeez Maryam Derinola Female Oyo (Iseyin LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
48 NSUK/PT2019/12286 PT2033511975 Afolabi Isaac Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
49 NSUK/PT2019/8503 PT1869463149 AGADA ENE ESTHER Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
50 NSUK/PT2019/8255 PT920818444 Agada Margaret Onyi Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
51 NSUK/PT2019/13111 PT1888014144 AGADA JOHNSON JOHN Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
52 NSUK/PT2019/8569 PT656526049 Agbo Ibrahim Agye Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
53 NSUK/PT2019/13344 PT1565177028 Agboni Husseini Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
54 NSUK/PT2019/12950 PT81426851 AHMAD AUWAL NDAGBA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
55 NSUK/PT2019/10730 PT260099757 Ahmad Sulieman Ladan Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
56 NSUK/PT2019/12505 PT1064275926 AHMAD MARIYA DANGALADIMA Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
57 NSUK/PT2019/6466 PT991416452 Ahmed Hussaini Abdulrahaman Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
58 NSUK/PT2019/8794 PT1970053794 Ahmed Ramatu Female Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
59 NSUK/PT2019/9627 PT1177307065 AHMED MOHAMMED SANUSI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
60 NSUK/PT2019/9227 PT455078338 AHMED IDRIS Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
61 NSUK/PT2019/13279 PT319879372 AHUNANYA UGOCHUKWU PRAISE Male Rivers (Omuma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
62 NSUK/PT2019/7617 PT956626748 AIMOLA JUMMAI Female Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
63 NSUK/PT2019/11928 PT700242188 Ajayi Elizabeth Omoty Female Edo (Owan West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
64 NSUK/PT2019/9452 PT1676104201 AJIBOYE ABAYOMI OLUWASEGUN Male Kwara (Ifelodun LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
65 NSUK/PT2019/6790 PT427886927 AJIR AGATHA Female Benue (Guma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
66 NSUK/PT2019/11115 PT967021604 AKAA DOHCAS AWO Female FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
67 NSUK/PT2019/7937 PT687489940 AKAA SUSAN TORKUMA Female Benue (Gboko LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
68 NSUK/PT2019/11300 PT1028223475 Akaenyi Jennifer Chinaza Female Anambra (Njikoka LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
69 NSUK/PT2019/8489 PT273252411 AKINNUBI OLORUNWA Male Ondo (Irele LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
70 NSUK/PT2019/12443 PT1946113433 Akogwu Amina Florence Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
71 NSUK/PT2019/10010 PT889823592 Akpoguma Favour Tega Female Delta (Ughelli North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
72 NSUK/PT2019/5764 PT1540519088 AKUWLUNG AJOL JOHN Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
73 NSUK/PT2019/10226 PT279833981 ALANANA IBRAHIM DANJUMA Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
74 NSUK/PT2019/8191 PT509630429 ALHASSAN JIBRIN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
75 NSUK/PT2019/9682 PT706143838 ALI ALHASSAN AHMED Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
76 NSUK/PT2019/7862 PT1572926994 ALI NAOMI Female Gombe (Yamltu/Deba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
77 NSUK/PT2019/7992 PT248325259 Ali Yusuf Gilla Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
78 NSUK/PT2019/8244 PT610514690 ALIYU IBRAHIM SAMBO Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
79 NSUK/PT2019/12273 PT700318590 Aliyu Usman Abbas Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
80 NSUK/PT2019/10108 PT508526581 ALIYU GARBA MOHAMMED Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
81 NSUK/PT2019/11397 PT539309694 ALLU ISHAYA Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
82 NSUK/PT2019/9422 PT1301768050 ALUKO OJO VICTOR Male Osun (Atakumosa East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
83 NSUK/PT2019/8944 PT507200745 AMADU HASSANA IYAH Female Kaduna (Sanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
84 NSUK/PT2019/7813 PT1541491956 AMINU IBRAHIM YARO Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
85 NSUK/PT2019/6280 PT1168605909 AMINULLAHI OMOLAYO M Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
86 NSUK/PT2019/11241 PT551456463 AMODU OKAYE Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
87 NSUK/PT2019/7327 PT343268977 AMOS SHEDRACK Male Kaduna (Kagarko LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
88 NSUK/PT2019/7855 PT1659161573 AMOS KIGBU VICTORIA Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
89 NSUK/PT2019/10255 PT1384526082 ANDAH ONKPOKU PHILIP Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
90 NSUK/PT2019/7681 PT767701055 ANDREW INNOCENT Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
91 NSUK/PT2019/10755 PT1560015549 ANDREW JOY Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
92 NSUK/PT2019/13821 PT1979340265 ANEBI GIFT EHI Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
93 NSUK/PT2019/9851 PT620613124 ANTHONY ABRAHAM LASSA Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
94 NSUK/PT2019/7259 PT1111469663 ANTHONY ONYII Male Imo (Ikeduru LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
95 NSUK/PT2019/10454 PT1022130357 ANTHONY ANTHONIA Female Delta (Ethiope West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
96 NSUK/PT2019/11054 PT1962196130 Aruma Ngozi Abigail Female Enugu (Udenu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
97 NSUK/PT2019/11590 PT1803083533 ARUWA NADAM EGBEH Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
98 NSUK/PT2019/9278 PT1084249820 Asanato Christiana Oki Female Plateau (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
99 NSUK/PT2019/9846 PT1490884333 ASUQUO VICTOR ANTIGHA Male Cross River (Akamkpa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
100 NSUK/PT2019/2719 PT1402157225 Attahiru Abubakar Sadiq Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
101 NSUK/PT2019/13244 PT1480412098 ATUNGU JOY Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
102 NSUK/PT2019/8135 PT636140826 AUDI GRACE MBENTSE Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
103 NSUK/PT2019/10449 PT619571227 AUDI MONDAY ABILE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
104 NSUK/PT2019/3448 PT516041484 AUDU MONICA Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
105 NSUK/PT2019/14129 PT559184924 Audu Hassan Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
106 NSUK/PT2019/9254 PT606781252 Audu Isiaka Male Kogi (Idah LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
107 NSUK/PT2019/14124 PT1995343206 AUWAL TAJUDDEEN Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
108 NSUK/PT2019/12477 PT210678598 Awal Suleiman Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
109 NSUK/PT2019/11470 PT2114184982 AWUYA MAKU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
110 NSUK/PT2019/10867 PT1053304826 Ayeni Augustina Female Edo (Owan West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
111 NSUK/PT2019/3721 PT339532798 AYESA SUNDAY OLUWASEUN Male Ondo (Akoko-North-West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
112 NSUK/PT2019/7838 PT431249784 Ayuba Queen Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
113 NSUK/PT2019/11708 PT2075009054 AYUBA MESHACH EMMANUEL Male Bauchi (Bogoro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
114 NSUK/PT2019/8682 PT1452912460 AZAKI JONATHAN Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
115 NSUK/PT2019/7655 PT1393634500 Baba Adamu Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
116 NSUK/PT2019/9661 PT875843456 BAKO TIMOTHY Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
117 NSUK/PT2019/9565 PT1167375514 BAKO AMOS Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
118 NSUK/PT2019/11769 PT711854372 Bala Shekwolo Male FCT-Abuja (Bwari LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
119 NSUK/PT2019/11317 PT1268848524 BALA AMINU GRASPHA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
120 NSUK/PT2019/10818 PT1731640606 BALA ABUBAKAR AWE Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
121 NSUK/PT2019/10124 PT206184460 BALA YAKUBANI Female Taraba (Wukari LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
122 NSUK/PT2019/8473 PT679287241 BARDE ALHERI ORGANISER Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
123 NSUK/PT2019/11906 PT730107631 BAWA ISYAKU HUSSAINI Male Niger (Shiroro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
124 NSUK/PT2019/11629 PT1444559409 BAWA KABIRU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
125 NSUK/PT2019/9644 PT1847256540 BELLO MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
126 NSUK/PT2019/7573 PT1202806764 Benjamin Samuel Male Abia (Umuahia North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
127 NSUK/PT2019/9046 PT1787216977 Benusimi Theophilus Yairus Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
128 NSUK/PT2019/14073 PT1545617319 BIJA DORCAS ORDUM Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
129 NSUK/PT2019/7214 PT2095411216 BITRUS EMMANUEL Male Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
130 NSUK/PT2019/12508 PT2045386392 BOYI MICHAEL Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
131 NSUK/PT2019/11262 PT1321325989 BUBA MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR Male Bauchi (Ganjuwa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
132 NSUK/PT2019/14126 PT688120110 BUHARI ABDULLAHI JIBRIN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
133 NSUK/PT2019/8014 PT194014643 BUKAR BABA USMAN Male Borno (Kaga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
134 NSUK/PT2019/7474 PT779099865 Bupwatda John Nenman Male Bauchi (Bogoro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
135 NSUK/PT2019/13656 PT1417613671 CHOJI PRAISE JOSHUA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
136 NSUK/PT2019/12395 PT1013841865 CHOJI VOU BITRUS Female Plateau (Jos-South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
137 NSUK/PT2019/6550 PT453211989 CHRISTOPHER HADIZA Female Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
138 NSUK/PT2019/10655 PT687373220 Christopher Dominic Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
139 NSUK/PT2019/7487 PT1170944801 CHUKWU SUCCESS CHINAECHEREM Female Enugu (Aninri LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
140 NSUK/PT2019/9250 PT497772282 CHUMMY ADAMS Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
141 NSUK/PT2019/8479 PT1588506586 Cornelius Sheena Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
142 NSUK/PT2019/4171 PT636384909 DALA IBRAHIM ABBA Male Gombe (Gombe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
143 NSUK/PT2019/9730 PT217252642 Dalhatu Adebo Yamji Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
144 NSUK/PT2019/12795 PT575531344 DAMISA GANIU Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
145 NSUK/PT2019/8425 PT2057822363 DAMSHEM TONGRIANG GEOFFREY Female Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
146 NSUK/PT2019/8395 PT1185291964 DAMUOS MATHEW YAMA Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
147 NSUK/PT2019/12458 PT2122031460 DAN’ASABE ILIYA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
148 NSUK/PT2019/6975 PT115816855 DANIEL UMO OFONMBUK Female Akwa Ibom (Eket LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
149 NSUK/PT2019/11476 PT269774559 Daniel Christy Female Taraba (Takum LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
150 NSUK/PT2019/2908 PT1940058917 Daniel Ruth Bariyat Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
151 NSUK/PT2019/9909 PT1303671912 DANIEL SABINA MALLE Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
152 NSUK/PT2019/9258 PT1102675559 DANJUMA MAIKEFFI BECHEGBE Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
153 NSUK/PT2019/8154 PT1875074705 DANJUMA GODIYA NANDIR Female Plateau (Langtang South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
154 NSUK/PT2019/7507 PT1392862276 Danjuma Kachalla Sani Male Borno (Shani LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
155 NSUK/PT2019/13258 PT1399452916 Danjuma Abigail Female Kebbi (Zuru LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
156 NSUK/PT2019/10150 PT1419627757 DANLADI SULEIMAN GYABO Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
157 NSUK/PT2019/9893 PT810606792 DANLADI ABOKI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
158 NSUK/PT2019/8797 PT141292549 DANLAMI TANKO Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
159 NSUK/PT2019/14157 PT1350274067 DANSABO YAKUBU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
160 NSUK/PT2019/5602 PT977290339 DAUDA ALICE MADUGU Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
161 NSUK/PT2019/8187 PT1542139369 DAUDA ZAKARI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
162 NSUK/PT2019/13032 PT1027400423 DAVID VICTORIA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
163 NSUK/PT2019/7583 PT1359787310 David Tope Ojo Male Kogi (Mopa-Muro-Mopi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
164 NSUK/PT2019/12510 PT73993112 DAVID ONECHOJO Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
165 NSUK/PT2019/10384 PT1435496615 DAVID ANGBASHIM SUNDAY Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
166 NSUK/PT2019/8204 PT48837189 DIPNAP NANYI SARAH Female Plateau (Langtang North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
167 NSUK/PT2019/4525 PT1426233316 Domdingnus Zane Female Adamawa (Fufore LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
168 NSUK/PT2019/13362 PT218984876 DONATUS MARY Female Taraba (Sardauna LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
169 NSUK/PT2019/13141 PT1445606301 Doro Emmanuel Abubakar Male Gombe (Kaltungo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
170 NSUK/PT2019/9133 PT70038935 Ebute James Adeyi Male Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
171 NSUK/PT2019/8852 PT65079857 ECHE SUNDAY LINUS Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
172 NSUK/PT2019/8346 PT1854588287 ECHU MOSES YAHAYA Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
173 NSUK/PT2019/8556 PT1389186714 Edem Asari Effiom Female Cross River (Odukpani LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
174 NSUK/PT2019/10070 PT589972209 EGBE JOHN AMEH Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
175 NSUK/PT2019/9830 PT1541514564 Ejeh Faith Oyiwodu Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
176 NSUK/PT2019/5296 PT684807267 ELEPUS PATIENCE MDUABE Female Benue (Buruku LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
177 NSUK/PT2019/9418 PT852029379 ELISHA GLORIA Female Kaduna (Kubau LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
178 NSUK/PT2019/9622 PT2036524692 EMMANUEL VANDI Male Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
179 NSUK/PT2019/6942 PT1102773503 ENAGBICHI EDITH CHINYERE Female Imo (obowo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
180 NSUK/PT2019/7091 PT1589362651 ENEMALI OJONOKA PAULINA Female Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
181 NSUK/PT2019/8955 PT1633873366 EPU OVYE JEROME Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
182 NSUK/PT2019/11175 PT279295211 ESHIMUTU SULEIMAN Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
183 NSUK/PT2019/4666 PT911924817 Esumeh Chukwuemeka Victor Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
184 NSUK/PT2019/8397 PT1948332494 EYA ABDULLAHI USMAN Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
185 NSUK/PT2019/12713 PT1595823597 EZE KINGSLEY EKENE Male Enugu (Udenu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
186 NSUK/PT2019/12359 PT805973766 Ezeh Ozioma Grace Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
187 NSUK/PT2019/2773 PT1686842898 EZEKIEL AUGUSTINE Male Imo (Owerri North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
188 NSUK/PT2019/3025 PT2006908414 EZENWOYE-DIM ESTHER CHIAMAKA Female Anambra (Aguata LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
189 NSUK/PT2019/13669 PT1172790557 Ezra Jere Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
190 NSUK/PT2019/10665 PT120733001 FABIAN BLESSING AMOS Female Akwa Ibom (Itu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
191 NSUK/PT2019/12587 PT1249799767 Fagge Sani Musa Male Kano (Fagge LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
192 NSUK/PT2019/12363 PT444508753 FARA ALHERI Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
193 NSUK/PT2019/12733 PT2068120858 Francis Okpen Abang Male Cross River (Ogoja LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
194 NSUK/PT2019/9402 PT113415273 Francis Ogbonna James Male Enugu (Nkanu East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
195 NSUK/PT2019/12856 PT577055955 Francis Martha Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
196 NSUK/PT2019/7668 PT2003283609 FRIDAY LOVETHINA MUSINERT Female Edo (Etsako-East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
197 NSUK/PT2019/8475 PT289269829 Gabriel Martha Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
198 NSUK/PT2019/9357 PT1379913232 Gado Afiniki Eunice Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
199 NSUK/PT2019/14117 PT2001694935 GAMBO UMAR Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
200 NSUK/PT2019/3679 PT1195422071 GAMBO JAMES YERIMA Male Kaduna (Kachia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
201 NSUK/PT2019/10436 PT1928173033 Gambo Musa Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
202 NSUK/PT2019/7065 PT906341365 Gangs Teupbunaso Blessing Female Adamawa (Ganye LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
203 NSUK/PT2019/12015 PT1087605837 GAPDAT BILYAMINU YUSUF Male Plateau (Mikang LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
204 NSUK/PT2019/7180 PT2117869557 GARBA IBRAHIM Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
205 NSUK/PT2019/12537 PT1900884722 GARBA HADIZA LADI Female Adamawa (Yola LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
206 NSUK/PT2019/11412 PT123310964 GAWAN ANZAKU Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
207 NSUK/PT2019/12827 PT1419086192 GBEMISOYE EMMANUEL OLAFIMIHAN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
208 NSUK/PT2019/11472 PT266163540 Gbenisoye Ruth Oluwabukola Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
209 NSUK/PT2019/2962 PT1383210109 Gideon Zakariya Arewa Male Niger (Edati LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
210 NSUK/PT2019/4588 PT1166688697 GIDEON JIMOTOK RUTH Male Plateau (Kanke LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
211 NSUK/PT2019/11532 PT1784685722 Godwin Faith Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
212 NSUK/PT2019/12953 PT579945060 GODWIN GABRIEL AMUNDE Male Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
213 NSUK/PT2019/8109 PT1183972982 GYABO SULEIMAN DANLADI Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
214 NSUK/PT2019/8352 PT599725579 GYANG JOY CHUNG Female Plateau (Jos-South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
215 NSUK/PT2019/10568 PT343351063 Habu Gambo Male Taraba (Karim-Lamido LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
216 NSUK/PT2019/9686 PT1166849456 HABUFARI USEINA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
217 NSUK/PT2019/12555 PT1285385395 HAMMANDIKKO DAUDA KAIGAMA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
218 NSUK/PT2019/9253 PT1466466921 HAMMANJODA RAMATU ALI Female Adamawa (Ganye LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
219 NSUK/PT2019/12029 PT469301070 HARUNA PHILIP Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
220 NSUK/PT2019/9630 PT2031087855 HARUNA JOSEPH Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
221 NSUK/PT2019/12572 PT1015578008 HASSAN ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
222 NSUK/PT2019/7139 PT1848792423 HUSAINI AISHA AMIRA Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
223 NSUK/PT2019/11578 PT1539417058 HUSSAINI JIBRIN IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
224 NSUK/PT2019/9071 PT2083940175 HUSSAINI ROSELINE Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
225 NSUK/PT2019/12568 PT1881351370 HUSSAINI MUHAMMED OBAGU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
226 NSUK/PT2019/6833 PT2001304998 HUSSAINI HAFSAT SULEIMAN Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
227 NSUK/PT2019/12611 PT1017830303 IBIWOYE FUNMILOLA ADENIKE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
228 NSUK/PT2019/8519 PT1922137296 IBRAHIM AKUMISHI ROSE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
229 NSUK/PT2019/7821 PT783238374 IBRAHIM NAFISA ASHEER Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
230 NSUK/PT2019/9765 PT1243621618 IBRAHIM ISAAC AGASAN Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
231 NSUK/PT2019/14184 PT1688566293 IBRAHIM HARUNA IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
232 NSUK/PT2019/8950 PT1783899049 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Male Kaduna (Kaduna North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
233 NSUK/PT2019/12360 PT658086675 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI HASSAN Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
234 NSUK/PT2019/11162 PT1755127839 Ibrahim Bala Jibrin Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
235 NSUK/PT2019/12209 PT1780833525 IBRAHIM MARUF Male Katsina (Charanchi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
236 NSUK/PT2019/9936 PT1329578995 IBRAHIM SHAIBU Male Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
237 NSUK/PT2019/8637 PT1648183464 IBRAHIM SALEH ALHAJI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
238 NSUK/PT2019/9140 PT1122114292 IBRAHIM FATIMAH Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
239 NSUK/PT2019/7931 PT2091982770 IBRAHIM MARYAM Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
240 NSUK/PT2019/9674 PT1852142531 IBU BLESSING OGANYA Female Cross River (Ogoja LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
241 NSUK/PT2019/8389 PT332522204 ICHAHOHO JAMES OWOICHO Male Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
242 NSUK/PT2019/12177 PT1425018697 Idah Dickson Okwute Male Benue (Oju LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
243 NSUK/PT2019/8791 PT1156220164 IDARA UKPANAH IME Female Akwa Ibom (Ukanefun LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
244 NSUK/PT2019/10210 PT899374185 IDOKO AHMED JAMES Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
245 NSUK/PT2019/7666 PT47711756 IDRIS AHMED MUHAMMAD Male Katsina (Malumfashi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
246 NSUK/PT2019/9999 PT473828849 IDRIS USMAN Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
247 NSUK/PT2019/7213 PT1822844437 IDRIS FATIMA PRINCE Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
248 NSUK/PT2019/9291 PT1622356137 IDRIS HALIMA MUHAMMAD Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
249 NSUK/PT2019/12617 PT508919366 Ifediegwu Patience Nkechi Female Anambra (Anambra West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
250 NSUK/PT2019/11548 PT393406032 Ige Olanrewaju Stephen Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
251 NSUK/PT2019/9640 PT1826693512 Ikah Juliet Nneka Female Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
252 NSUK/PT2019/10025 PT1174733175 IKE CHINENYE AMARA Female Anambra (Orumba North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
253 NSUK/PT2019/6938 PT1806117082 Iliya Mercy Chindo Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
254 NSUK/PT2019/10671 PT1324120792 ILIYA ROSE Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
255 NSUK/PT2019/14112 PT1355197386 INNOCENT HELEN Female Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
256 NSUK/PT2019/6541 PT1628442566 INUK INUK EFFIOM Male Cross River (Biasi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
257 NSUK/PT2019/4996 PT295006441 Iorhen Friday Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
258 NSUK/PT2019/5209 PT2132677776 ISA IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
259 NSUK/PT2019/8580 PT391067376 Isa Salamatu Musa Female FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
260 NSUK/PT2019/12564 PT984593123 ISA NATA’ALA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
261 NSUK/PT2019/12621 PT2037212765 Isah Rufai Alhaji Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
262 NSUK/PT2019/7778 PT2116744860 Isah Abubakar Sadiq Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
263 NSUK/PT2019/10349 PT2117361506 ISAH ABUBAKAR Male Gombe (Balanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
264 NSUK/PT2019/2698 PT673552980 Isah Abubakar Yusuf Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
265 NSUK/PT2019/6136 PT29613030 ISHAQ MUHAMMED AWWAL Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
266 NSUK/PT2019/6646 PT1596940001 ISHAYA MERCY Female Kaduna (Kaura LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
267 NSUK/PT2019/12159 PT150500865 ISMAIL UMAR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
268 NSUK/PT2019/11838 PT703402403 Itekesi Walama Female Bayelsa (Ogbia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
269 NSUK/PT2019/9061 PT547282910 ITODO SLYVANUS MOHAMMED Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
270 NSUK/PT2019/7691 PT985675894 JAAFAR ADO TANKO Male Kaduna (Zaria LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
271 NSUK/PT2019/8228 PT143227281 JACOB BAKA Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
272 NSUK/PT2019/7375 PT1326604465 JAFARU LADI AZEEZAT Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
273 NSUK/PT2019/8616 PT1131365911 JAMDA MUSTAPHA SHEHU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
274 NSUK/PT2019/7154 PT1221674116 JAME OJOTULE BLESSING Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
275 NSUK/PT2019/8271 PT195762906 JAMES ABIGAIL OLOHIYE Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
276 NSUK/PT2019/11401 PT1748491231 JAMILU ABUBAKAR Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
277 NSUK/PT2019/9424 PT955486270 Jatau Gladys Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
278 NSUK/PT2019/8357 PT145941854 JEMIRADE ADEYEMI MOSES Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
279 NSUK/PT2019/11924 PT134210053 Jensen Faith Jauro Female Adamawa (Gombi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
280 NSUK/PT2019/9819 PT788555943 JERRY CHRISTY Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
281 NSUK/PT2019/10340 PT636436265 JOB GABRIEL KARA Male Plateau (Riyom LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
282 NSUK/PT2019/11005 PT1052468052 JOHN PEACE S Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
283 NSUK/PT2019/6940 PT988210749 John Patricial Kigbu Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
284 NSUK/PT2019/10414 PT06214608 JOHN EMMANUEL DABAS Male Benue (Makurdi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
285 NSUK/PT2019/9773 PT430873415 JOHN ROSEMARY Female Edo (Etsako-West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
286 NSUK/PT2019/8476 PT1288971982 JONATHAN EMMANUEL Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
287 NSUK/PT2019/12166 PT1885301569 JOSEPH ESTHER JAMES Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
288 NSUK/PT2019/14299 PT1477982328 JOSEPH SAMUEL Male Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
289 NSUK/PT2019/9524 PT394776994 Joseph Victoria Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
290 NSUK/PT2019/14139 PT533187006 Kaase Simon T. Male Benue (Kwande LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
291 NSUK/PT2019/13389 PT619475937 KASA HARUNA SUNDAY Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
292 NSUK/PT2019/11215 PT1938136976 KATUNG EVELYN Female Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
293 NSUK/PT2019/3685 PT1371140610 KEFAS GURMA Male Taraba (Karim-Lamido LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
294 NSUK/PT2019/7926 PT1237081175 Kigbu Isa Audu Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
295 NSUK/PT2019/12111 PT668746989 KOLAWOLE ADESHINA Male Ondo (Owo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
296 NSUK/PT2019/11713 PT1587159674 KOR TERTSEA JEREMIAH Male Benue (Vandeikya LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
297 NSUK/PT2019/6097 PT2024061595 Labaran Mohammed Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
298 NSUK/PT2019/12212 PT1180131263 LADAN UMAR KAMBARI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
299 NSUK/PT2019/11102 PT1741441814 LADAN REGINA Female Gombe (Billiri LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
300 NSUK/PT2019/8698 PT767401569 LAWAL KASIMU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
301 NSUK/PT2019/13545 PT360483883 LUCKY JAMES Male Cross River (Abi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
302 NSUK/PT2019/12671 PT2028511380 LUKAS HANNATU Female Adamawa (Guyuk LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
303 NSUK/PT2019/10095 PT1717856440 Madouchi Suleiman Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
304 NSUK/PT2019/5488 PT889307330 MADUDA MUSA MOYI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
305 NSUK/PT2019/8992 PT231270285 MAGAJI Suleiman Ibrahim Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
306 NSUK/PT2019/10846 PT287884322 Magaji Muhammad Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
307 NSUK/PT2019/8393 PT1673252822 MAHMUD ABDULRAHMAN Male Taraba (Sardauna LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
308 NSUK/PT2019/4573 PT1126352344 MAIDOKI NUHU HARUNA Male Borno (Jere LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
309 NSUK/PT2019/6821 PT331096107 MAIGIDA HAFSAT MUKNA’AN Female Plateau (Shendam LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
310 NSUK/PT2019/7442 PT2105410386 MAIKEFFI GAJERE TANIMU Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
311 NSUK/PT2019/6775 PT1760497397 MAIWADA AWAL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
312 NSUK/PT2019/8755 PT1393587830 MAKAMA JOHN OVYE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
313 NSUK/PT2019/2704 PT1070563694 MALLAM BAKO Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
314 NSUK/PT2019/9462 PT579496375 MAPAK SARAH ILIYA Female Plateau (Barkin Ladi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
315 NSUK/PT2019/11602 PT1220729256 MARK TERRY ABIODUN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
316 NSUK/PT2019/5404 PT429510327 Maryam Saleh Female Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
317 NSUK/PT2019/10423 PT493176794 Mathias Veronica Waliyu Female Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
318 NSUK/PT2019/10425 PT969255457 Mathias Ajuma Female Kogi (Ibaji LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
319 NSUK/PT2019/9955 PT161558724 MBA HENRIETTA CHIBUNMA Female Enugu (Aninri LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
320 NSUK/PT2019/10036 PT2007282509 MICAH BLESSING BIYAYA Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
321 NSUK/PT2019/9209 PT168977239 Michael Iye Mercy Female Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
322 NSUK/PT2019/8771 PT970751173 Mohammad Shuaibu Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
323 NSUK/PT2019/10889 PT1639579662 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
324 NSUK/PT2019/8762 PT553389374 MOHAMMED BASHIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
325 NSUK/PT2019/13110 PT1351890873 MOHAMMED RABIU AWAL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
326 NSUK/PT2019/10774 PT1194122752 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR IDRIS Male Gombe (Akko LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
327 NSUK/PT2019/11999 PT771259369 Mohammed Hamisu Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
328 NSUK/PT2019/7211 PT1560083631 Mohammed Yakubu Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
329 NSUK/PT2019/8650 PT1527364559 Mohammed Sani Ibrahim Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
330 NSUK/PT2019/10476 PT939619412 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI DARANGI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
331 NSUK/PT2019/9027 PT1933584904 MOHAMMED MARYAM IMAM Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
332 NSUK/PT2019/13706 PT827801462 Mohammed Maryam Alakayi Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
333 NSUK/PT2019/13814 PT598612751 MOHAMMED BASHIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
334 NSUK/PT2019/6985 PT872793064 MOHAMMED ISMAILA NABURGI Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
335 NSUK/PT2019/7687 PT345079781 MOHAMMED MADINAT SANI Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
336 NSUK/PT2019/8184 PT362938923 MOHAMMED YUSUSA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
337 NSUK/PT2019/8488 PT1431529183 MOHAMMED ALI ARIKYA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
338 NSUK/PT2019/7302 PT209428346 MOHMMED YAHAYA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
339 NSUK/PT2019/10816 PT1014967826 Morakinyo Fatimo Adedoyin Female Oyo (Kajola LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
340 NSUK/PT2019/10816 PT1014967826 MOSES SUZIE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
341 NSUK/PT2019/8509 PT1449164996 MOSES SUNDAY JOHN Male Ebonyi (Onicha LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
342 NSUK/PT2019/8123 PT1467312674 MOSES EMMANUEL HENRY Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
343 NSUK/PT2019/12892 PT891873565 MOYEH LUCY MOKWU Female Cross River (Calabar-South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
344 NSUK/PT2019/6025 PT1036596295 MUHAMMAD AYATULLAH M Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
345 NSUK/PT2019/8215 PT2052574469 Muhammad Tahir Male Gombe (Nafada/Bajoga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
346 NSUK/PT2019/11392 PT1506703235 MUHAMMAD KHADIJAH IBRAHIM Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
347 NSUK/PT2019/7567 PT384471916 Muhammad Tijjani Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
348 NSUK/PT2019/13106 PT858704812 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM YAHAYA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
349 NSUK/PT2019/14120 PT1075677241 MUHAMMAD NAZEER MUHAMMAD Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
350 NSUK/PT2019/2251 PT754917319 MUHAMMAD SANI Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
351 NSUK/PT2019/8162 PT17100724 MUHAMMAD TANKO Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
352 NSUK/PT2019/11315 PT397311749 MUHAMMED JEMILA Female Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
353 NSUK/PT2019/12033 PT637870914 MUHAMMED AISHATU ABU Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
354 NSUK/PT2019/11244 PT1468273788 MUHAMMED MAZAWAJE ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
355 NSUK/PT2019/6625 PT1839705671 MUSA ALHAJI ABUBAKAR Male Niger (Mokwa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
356 NSUK/PT2019/8033 PT114705163 MUSA WAMANDA AARON Male Adamawa (Hong LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
357 NSUK/PT2019/10739 PT1166548248 MUSA FATIMA SALAMATU Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
358 NSUK/PT2019/9714 PT665753629 MUSA SAIDU SUNAMA Male Adamawa (Hong LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
359 NSUK/PT2019/13181 PT2127037876 MUSA PATIENCE Female Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
360 NSUK/PT2019/12037 PT1013987721 Musa Muhammad Bako Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
361 NSUK/PT2019/7359 PT683400297 Musa Ahmade Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
362 NSUK/PT2019/3757 PT2048350930 MUSA ABDULLAHI Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
363 NSUK/PT2019/14205 PT600326992 MUSA MUAZU Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
364 NSUK/PT2019/10674 PT1629404657 MUSA CHRISTOPHER HAREH Male Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
365 NSUK/PT2019/13995 PT130020536 Nasir Abdullahi Abba Male Taraba (Bali LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
366 NSUK/PT2019/8879 PT1017362508 NEHEMIAH JOYCE Female Kaduna (Sanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
367 NSUK/PT2019/9261 PT1731574068 NET DAVID HABU Male Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
368 NSUK/PT2019/10543 PT1059014031 NNADI CHINYERE LILIAN Female Imo (Oru East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
369 NSUK/PT2019/11881 PT737404349 NOSAKHARA JULIET OSARUGVE Female Edo (Oredo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
370 NSUK/PT2019/10613 PT2137052926 Nuhu Reuben Male Kaduna (Kaura LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
371 NSUK/PT2019/10822 PT1146323815 Nuhu Enebi Sunday Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
372 NSUK/PT2019/8219 PT1099911530 NWAJEI STEPHEN Male Delta (Aniocha North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
373 NSUK/PT2019/10980 PT800017967 NWAOHA NDUKEIMA CAROLYN Female Akwa Ibom (Itu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
374 NSUK/PT2019/9538 PT1345149951 NWOSU PHILIP UDENZE Male Imo (Ideato North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
375 NSUK/PT2019/12374 PT1934347537 NYAFI POLYCARP ZIRA Male Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
376 NSUK/PT2019/9240 PT276033858 NYIAKULA JACOB TERHILA Male Benue (Gwer-East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
377 NSUK/PT2019/9961 PT1183004590 Nyiman Bernard Male Benue (Kwande LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
378 NSUK/PT2019/8142 PT1958492439 NZAPISMA YUSUF ISAH Male Plateau (Kanam LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
379 NSUK/PT2019/8927 PT964442926 OBI STELLA UNOMA Female Enugu (Udi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
380 NSUK/PT2019/13603 PT493220654 Oboshi Danasebe Umar Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
381 NSUK/PT2019/14180 PT348128986 ODEH GABRIEL Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
382 NSUK/PT2019/9412 PT1687327212 Odey Clement Oko Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
383 NSUK/PT2019/9230 PT196164307 OFFONG VICTOR EFFIONG Male Akwa Ibom (Uru Offong Oruko LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
384 NSUK/PT2019/7664 PT90606810 OGANA JACOB OSU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
385 NSUK/PT2019/12346 PT1030635254 OGBONNA NKECHI NANCY Female Abia (Umuahia North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
386 NSUK/PT2019/11664 PT1331665272 OGUNDARE OLU FESTUS Male Ondo (Akoko-South-West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
387 NSUK/PT2019/11654 PT406880786 OGUNRINDE OLUWAFEMI AYODEJI Male Osun (Boluwaduro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
388 NSUK/PT2019/7601 PT1643493008 OKEREKE BENSON MADUABUCHI Male Imo (Ihitte/Uboma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
389 NSUK/PT2019/5377 PT686875186 OKOH ROSE CLEMENT Female Cross River (Yala LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
390 NSUK/PT2019/10821 PT1628884803 Okon Rebecca Female Akwa Ibom (Udung-Uko LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
391 NSUK/PT2019/12692 PT540383526 OKONKWO CHINAZO RUTH Female Imo (Orlu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
392 NSUK/PT2019/8685 PT107797960 OKONKWO VICTORIA NMESOMA Female Anambra (Anocha LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
393 NSUK/PT2019/9945 PT1641779781 OKOROEGO CHINYERE FLORA Female Imo (Ahiazu-Mbaise LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
394 NSUK/PT2019/11535 PT39008220 OKPE MARIA Female FCT-Abuja (Gwagwalada LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
395 NSUK/PT2019/11133 PT1953373633 OKUGDE CHARITY EGBIYIOMO Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
396 NSUK/PT2019/13866 PT1585303336 OLANIRAN OLUSEYE OLAYIOYE Male Ondo (Ondo-West LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
397 NSUK/PT2019/12403 PT1743552240 OLATUNDE OLUWAFUNMITO ABIDEMI Female Kogi (Mopa-Muro-Mopi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
398 NSUK/PT2019/8197 PT122659457 OLUWALEYE OLUWASEGUN DAVID Male Oyo (Ibadan North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
399 NSUK/PT2019/12145 PT86772176 Onah Princess Lovina Nkechinyere Female Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
400 NSUK/PT2019/7768 PT2088854389 ONAH JUDAH OKWUCHUKWU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
401 NSUK/PT2019/11460 PT1592222870 ONIYIKU ISRAEL OLUWAFEMI Male Ogun (Ipokia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
402 NSUK/PT2019/11594 PT2056752314 ONOJA BLESSING NKIRU Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
403 NSUK/PT2019/9728 PT1436171318 ONUH MABEH SAMUEL Male Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
404 NSUK/PT2019/7577 PT1143191249 ONUMARA UGOCHINYERE NORA Female Abia (Umuahia North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
405 NSUK/PT2019/7207 PT1324489867 ONYEZE MADUABUCHI EVEREST Male Imo (Oru East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
406 NSUK/PT2019/10688 PT191027443 OPARAH CHINYERE IMMACULATE Female Imo (Ngor-Okpala LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
407 NSUK/PT2019/7051 PT1300230630 OSEKI ODIGIE EFOSA Male Edo (Umunniwonde LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
408 NSUK/PT2019/7732 PT485881488 Otokpa Patrick Male Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
409 NSUK/PT2019/11417 PT08466862 OTONGNKWA GODWIN SUNDAY Male Akwa Ibom (Eket LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
410 NSUK/PT2019/9829 PT683111249 Otu Mercy Adu Female Cross River (Boki LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
411 NSUK/PT2019/5002 PT1424060051 OTU HANNAH IKAWA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
412 NSUK/PT2019/14206 PT290259560 Oyedele Roheem Olalekan Male Lagos (Ikeja LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
413 NSUK/PT2019/6310 PT151234954 PAUL HOHN Female Adamawa (Mubi South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
414 NSUK/PT2019/12054 PT1518832540 PAUL PATRICIA SARKI Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
415 NSUK/PT2019/10829 PT1009658614 PERE RITA EBIKEME Female Bayelsa (Ekeremor LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
416 NSUK/PT2019/7096 PT1727168485 PETER LUCKY AWU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
417 NSUK/PT2019/10883 PT13986843 PETER VICTORIA TEMITOPE Female Kogi (Kabba/Bunu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
418 NSUK/PT2019/11123 PT87559639 PETER GOLD Female Oyo (Ogbomosho-South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
419 NSUK/PT2019/14327 PT632283950 Peters Samuel Abiodun Male Lagos (Lagos-Mainland LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
420 NSUK/PT2019/7057 PT1805704834 PHILEMON DANIEL Male Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
421 NSUK/PT2019/9755 PT267269062 Reuben Margaret Female Benue (Ushongo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
422 NSUK/PT2019/10553 PT2004862386 RICHARD BENJAMIN Male Cross River (Bekwara LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
423 NSUK/PT2019/10386 PT1181937303 RUFAI LOHDIR PATIENCE Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
424 NSUK/PT2019/12283 PT2059679852 RWANG KANGYANG ISHAKU Female Plateau (Jos-South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
425 NSUK/PT2019/11183 PT1626671383 S. MARYAM NASARAWA B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
426 NSUK/PT2019/6361 PT115429633 Sabo Danjuma Abimiku Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
427 NSUK/PT2019/7346 PT1483552730 SADO BLESSING Female Edo (Etsako-East LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
428 NSUK/PT2019/13534 PT912951084 Safiyanu Badaru Aliyu Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
429 NSUK/PT2019/10935 PT1291075673 SAIDU MAHMOOD TANKO Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
430 NSUK/PT2019/8459 PT2108354361 SAIDU ABUBAKAR Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
431 NSUK/PT2019/12289 PT1900323660 SAIDU MUAWIYYA Female Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
432 NSUK/PT2019/11232 PT1333403262 SALAMATU IBRAHIM Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
433 NSUK/PT2019/9104 PT16775341 SALEH REBECCA Female Gombe (Kaltungo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
434 NSUK/PT2019/8165 PT969692974 SALIFU UFEDO ANDREW Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
435 NSUK/PT2019/10990 PT857751143 SALIHU MUHAMMAD AWWAL Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
436 NSUK/PT2019/12469 PT675045979 Salisu Ibrahim Gimi Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
437 NSUK/PT2019/10785 PT1703607733 Salisu Abdulmalik Abdullahi Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
438 NSUK/PT2019/7629 PT2136301725 SALISU DAUDA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
439 NSUK/PT2019/9266 PT1608955174 SALLAU USMAN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
440 NSUK/PT2019/10471 PT1887983077 SALOME CALEB BULUS Female Bauchi (Toro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
441 NSUK/PT2019/6757 PT959741327 SAMBO HANNATU PETER Female Borno (Hawul LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
442 NSUK/PT2019/11229 PT1005071272 SAMSON FLORENCE GIWA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
443 NSUK/PT2019/12631 PT1479174496 SANI ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED Male Kaduna (Kaduna North LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
444 NSUK/PT2019/10111 PT1742888844 SANI YARIMA ISYAKU Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
445 NSUK/PT2019/11311 PT155822889 SANITITSI ANNA Female Adamawa (Madagali LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
446 NSUK/PT2019/12260 PT1167317233 Sanusi Jude Osamaye Male Edo (owan east LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
447 NSUK/PT2019/11700 PT254529217 SHABA CHARITY YEMISI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
448 NSUK/PT2019/10731 PT2101192325 SHAGARI ACHIMUGU Male Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
449 NSUK/PT2019/8803 PT537644338 SHAIBU SADIAT Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
450 NSUK/PT2019/13278 PT1583001122 SHARSOHOT SHENIN IGNATIUS Male Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
451 NSUK/PT2019/10509 PT1389219864 SHEHU YUSUF SHEMA Male Katsina (Dutsinma LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
452 NSUK/PT2019/8297 PT992398548 Shettima Mustapha Male Borno (Bama LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
453 NSUK/PT2019/8892 PT879900202 SHUAIBU BASHIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
454 NSUK/PT2019/10823 PT1626143710 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
455 NSUK/PT2019/7216 PT286035963 SIDI ZAINAB RAMALAN Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
456 NSUK/PT2019/10286 PT1651988846 Simon Faith Unekwu Female Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
457 NSUK/PT2019/9994 PT1831050391 SIMON MAUREEN NYEMEH Female Kaduna (Kubau LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
458 NSUK/PT2019/9563 PT1541917601 SOLOMON ESTHER YEM Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
459 NSUK/PT2019/7081 PT957326835 Stephen Emmanuel Waziri Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
460 NSUK/PT2019/10505 PT130296701 Stephen Chundung Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
461 NSUK/PT2019/8054 PT1224239402 Stephen Rachael Female Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
462 NSUK/PT2019/9433 PT2063498012 Sual Hannatu Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
463 NSUK/PT2019/8998 PT1763344892 SULEIMAN ALMUSTAPHA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
464 NSUK/PT2019/13766 PT1680330916 SULEIMAN AMINU FATIMA Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
465 NSUK/PT2019/9968 PT970553747 SULEIMAN MARYAM TANKO Female Taraba (Donga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
466 NSUK/PT2019/11026 PT305349199 Suleiman Nafisat Female Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
467 NSUK/PT2019/12223 PT518457970 SULEIMAN KHALID SALIHU Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
468 NSUK/PT2019/6277 PT1251885099 SULEIMAN ISHAQ Male Kogi (Kogi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
469 NSUK/PT2019/7898 PT273033922 Suleiman Khadijah Ohunene Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
470 NSUK/PT2019/11010 PT1247169739 SULEIMAN IDRIS Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
471 NSUK/PT2019/5620 PT1927593296 SULEIMAN AYUBA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
472 NSUK/PT2019/11592 PT1743406423 SUNDAY ENEH PRECIOUS Female Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
473 NSUK/PT2019/6952 PT161946014 Sunday Emmanuel Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
474 NSUK/PT2019/11265 PT2030127818 SUNDAY SALOME GIWA Female FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
475 NSUK/PT2019/13825 PT330240966 TANIMU MUAZU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
476 NSUK/PT2019/4966 PT1320696942 TAPSHANG JERRY WATNYANG Male Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
477 NSUK/PT2019/2881 PT1176557242 TARHYE NDAYE PETER Female Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
478 NSUK/PT2019/5953 PT1282508794 THERESA GIWA Female Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
479 NSUK/PT2019/9619 PT1114749157 THOMAS MAGDALINE ABESON Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
480 NSUK/PT2019/12337 PT1234605640 TIJANI WALIU OLAWALE Male Lagos (Ojo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
481 NSUK/PT2019/10920 PT595190999 Tijjani Abubakar Uba Male Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
482 NSUK/PT2019/14211 PT1597618379 TIVKAA MIMIDO OLIVIA Female Benue (Buruku LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
483 NSUK/PT2019/12740 PT1216428550 TOBIAS ALFRED Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
484 NSUK/PT2019/10324 PT1563366569 TOKURA MARTHA Female Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
485 NSUK/PT2019/10475 PT190375736 TYONGI PRECIOUS MKOHOL Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
486 NSUK/PT2019/13569 PT584110362 UDOH ESTHER JOSEPH Female Akwa Ibom (Eket LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
487 NSUK/PT2019/6205 PT86558940 UGWUALA EZINWANYI Female Abia (Ugwunagbo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
488 NSUK/PT2019/9204 PT1600015801 UGWUANYI HELEN CHINENYE Female Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
489 NSUK/PT2019/2692 PT694573681 UGWUEZE DAVID FRIDAY Male Enugu (Udenu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
490 NSUK/PT2019/12345 PT1657642533 UMAR MUHAMMAD HISBULLAH Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
491 NSUK/PT2019/7754 PT722170337 UMAR RISILANU NASIR Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
492 NSUK/PT2019/11876 PT325424718 UMAR ISHAQ Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
493 NSUK/PT2019/9905 PT1822089668 UMAR ZULLKIFLU DANBAWA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
494 NSUK/PT2019/10524 PT1374363247 UMAR ALHASSAN AHMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
495 NSUK/PT2019/10383 PT1451703060 UMAR MUSA Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
496 NSUK/PT2019/9265 PT486906291 UMAR SERAH M. Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
497 NSUK/PT2019/11550 PT2068394768 Umar Ahmed Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
498 NSUK/PT2019/13185 PT529329209 Umar Sani Abdullahi Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
499 NSUK/PT2019/12810 PT352106485 UMAR FATIMA ALI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
500 NSUK/PT2019/10461 PT888138014 UMAR KHADIJA AHMED Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
501 NSUK/PT2019/7936 PT05654642 Umaru Solomon Idakwo Male Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
502 NSUK/PT2019/4879 PT126605248 UMORU NGBEDE DANIEL Male Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
503 NSUK/PT2019/10149 PT1252988081 UMORU ABU JAMES Male Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
504 NSUK/PT2019/9794 PT2038996323 UMWENI ELFREDA VIVIAN Female Edo (Orhionmwon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
505 NSUK/PT2019/12297 PT27771301 USENGE LINDA DEMENENGE Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
506 NSUK/PT2019/14312 PT859717736 USMAN ABDULLAHI Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
507 NSUK/PT2019/10332 PT561678663 USMAN ZULKIBILU Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
508 NSUK/PT2019/8203 PT624620635 USMAN AISHA Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
509 NSUK/PT2019/13136 PT1689264949 Usman Idris Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
510 NSUK/PT2019/3766 PT1433953934 USMAN OVEY JOHN Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
511 NSUK/PT2019/12364 PT921915521 USMAN MUSA Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
512 NSUK/PT2019/11646 PT696970955 USMAN GODWIN Male Kogi (Adavi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
513 NSUK/PT2019/6454 PT2141775629 USMAN ZAINAB TOLI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
514 NSUK/PT2019/8565 PT475428060 UWAIS ABDULAZEEZ Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
515 NSUK/PT2019/10788 PT1679650532 Victor Dorcas Shekwogamiyi Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
516 NSUK/PT2019/6034 PT339016247 WETJAK LOIS RAPHEAL Female Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
517 NSUK/PT2019/11380 PT1112195070 YAHAYA ZAINAB Female FCT-Abuja (Gwagwalada LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
518 NSUK/PT2019/8336 PT523781718 YAHAYA RAMALAN MANSUR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
519 NSUK/PT2019/7544 PT1137518277 YAHAYA RILWANU BAWA Male Kebbi (Jega LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
520 NSUK/PT2019/8031 PT1794112544 Yahuza Musa Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
521 NSUK/PT2019/7728 PT1255272921 Yakubu Garba Yamtu Male Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
522 NSUK/PT2019/3748 PT854441986 YAKUBU MUISA Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
523 NSUK/PT2019/8248 PT2020796589 YAKUBU VICTOR BETU Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
524 NSUK/PT2019/8830 PT79460284 YARIMA HUSSEINI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
525 NSUK/PT2019/3652 PT650229706 Yohanna Helen Female FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
526 NSUK/PT2019/13666 PT429298727 Yunusa Marayam Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
527 NSUK/PT2019/10698 PT1230797185 YUSUF ASABE Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
528 NSUK/PT2019/11085 PT2133581492 YUSUF S USMAN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
529 NSUK/PT2019/5707 PT128885108 YUSUF PATIENCE Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
530 NSUK/PT2019/12176 PT429198112 YUSUF MAIMUNA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
531 NSUK/PT2019/7483 PT1827153796 YUSUF FAHAT Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
532 NSUK/PT2019/12262 PT634155359 YUSUF TALLE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
533 NSUK/PT2019/10997 PT1595556449 Yusuf Fatima Musa Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
534 NSUK/PT2019/5386 PT620707797 Yusuf Aliyu Khalid Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
535 NSUK/PT2019/12311 PT1649443251 YUSUF AHMED MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
536 NSUK/PT2019/9878 PT877664163 ZAKARI HABIBU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
537 NSUK/PT2019/9212 PT263479248 ZAKARI USMAN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
538 NSUK/PT2019/4819 PT294195715 ZAKARI AWWALU Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
539 NSUK/PT2019/11960 PT1294308440 ZAKARI ADAMU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
540 NSUK/PT2019/8757 PT758459676 ZAMANI ELIJAH ISHAKU Male Bauchi (Bogoro LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
541 NSUK/PT2019/8404 PT2032622117 ZECHARIAH EMMANUEL Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
542 NSUK/PT2019/13010 PT771264374 AARON IKECHUKWU Male Enugu (Oji-River LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
542 NSUK/PT2019/15402  PT728120371 SALE HARUNA ALIYU Male Nasarawa (Keffi) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
543 NSUK/PT2019/15316  PT1753396365 APIA JOHN CHUKWUYEM Male B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
544 NSUK/PT2019/15829   PT58011890 DIBAL DANIEL SUNDAY Male Borno (Hawul LGA) B.Sc. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (PT)
B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
1 NSUK/PT2019/8976 PT501290167 ABDULAHI KANDE Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
2 NSUK/PT2019/9450 PT996890597 ABDULLAHI SADIYA Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
3 NSUK/PT2019/3871 PT263689393 Abidoye Johnson Ayodeji Male Osun (Boripe LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
4 NSUK/PT2019/14268 PT408321564 ABOLAJI OLUWASEGUN VICTOR Male Osun (Osogbo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
5 NSUK/PT2019/7076 PT1862319869 ABU ANDREW AGBO Male Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
6 NSUK/PT2019/9192 PT1876521538 ABUBAKAR ALHASSAN SARKI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
7 NSUK/PT2019/11488 PT1278666468 ABUBAKAR AISHA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
8 NSUK/PT2019/10136 PT1397333398 ADAMU ISYAKU EZOZI Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
9 NSUK/PT2019/5581 PT306145050 ADEGBE ADAH PETER Male Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
10 NSUK/PT2019/10861 PT484686973 ADEGBE ANDREW AMEH Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
11 NSUK/PT2019/13658 PT1904156500 AFFI JONAH ISHAKU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
12 NSUK/PT2019/12624 PT1971067248 Ahmed Sadiq Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
13 NSUK/PT2019/7017 PT1677575466 Ahmed Usama Sarki Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
14 NSUK/PT2019/8368 PT849289259 AJIJOLA SA’ADATT DANGANA Female Kogi (Lokoja LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
15 NSUK/PT2019/9926 PT1555146746 AKAWU PAUL IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
16 NSUK/PT2019/5374 PT760586375 ALABI OLUWABUNMI KEHINDE Female Kogi (Yagba-West LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
17 NSUK/PT2019/10845 PT125571119 ALHASSAN MUKTAR AHMED Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
18 NSUK/PT2019/12336 PT201617754 ALI IBRAHIM USMAN Male Bauchi (Tafawa-Balewa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
19 NSUK/PT2019/12218 PT266114176 ALIYU KHADIJA BUHARI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
20 NSUK/PT2019/7703 PT502234953 ALIYU ZAKARI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
21 NSUK/PT2019/12314 PT2044069255 AMAECHI VINCENT SUNDAY Male Enugu (Udenu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
22 NSUK/PT2019/9780 PT795430840 AMAH DAVID ONYILO Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
23 NSUK/PT2019/11777 PT94699459 ANTHONY JUSTINA Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
24 NSUK/PT2019/12566 PT1797572807 ANTHONY EDNA Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
25 NSUK/PT2019/11205 PT2103575268 APEH JOSEPHINE Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
26 NSUK/PT2019/10908 PT1227537900 ASEBHOR LOVETH AFE Female Edo (Esan South East LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
27 NSUK/PT2019/6991 PT08610778 AUDU SULEIMAN SHEHU Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
28 NSUK/PT2019/11984 PT1302409208 AUDU ABUBAKAR YUSUF Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
29 NSUK/PT2019/12882 PT1883318191 AUDU WILLIAM ANZAKU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
30 NSUK/PT2019/9490 PT964171943 AYODELE MOSES OLUWASEYI Female Ondo (Owo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
31 NSUK/PT2019/10827 PT1807675740 BADMUS LATIFAT Female Oyo (Surulere LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
32 NSUK/PT2019/5329 PT178721176 BAMAIYI GRACE JEREMIAH Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
33 NSUK/PT2019/5341 PT2009763505 Bappale Adamu Male Bauchi (Gamawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
34 NSUK/PT2019/4627 PT1159178650 Bappale Adamu Male Bauchi (Gamawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
35 NSUK/PT2019/10060 PT1676654790 CORNELIUS FRIDAY Male Edo (Esan West LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
36 NSUK/PT2019/9152 PT715514086 DALHATU UMAR ADAMU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
37 NSUK/PT2019/10621 PT87278700 DANIEL EMMANUEL Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
38 NSUK/PT2019/6421 PT1130749190 Danjuma Akwabwaga Freeman Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
39 NSUK/PT2019/12467 PT1670207405 DANTALA YAHAYA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
40 NSUK/PT2019/10474 PT826471458 DASHE ELIAS DENIS Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
41 NSUK/PT2019/11887 PT1363752334 DAVID MARGARET Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
42 NSUK/PT2019/12586 PT1904515165 DURU JUBILATE CHINWENDU Female Imo (Njaba LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
43 NSUK/PT2019/8350 PT1774391077 EDMOND JOHN EKELE Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
44 NSUK/PT2019/11164 PT1774197710 Efor Grace Eki Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
45 NSUK/PT2019/12318 PT728938486 EKABO JACSON B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
46 NSUK/PT2019/7443 PT1492558019 ELLA UGBOHA SAMUEL Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
47 NSUK/PT2019/7422 PT262514746 EMMANUEL BLESSING Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
48 NSUK/PT2019/6802 PT1981733786 enai esther adodo Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
49 NSUK/PT2019/12472 PT974906959 ENOCH GABRIEL SHEKWOSHAWYE Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
50 NSUK/PT2019/11149 PT745926706 Ewaoche Elizabeth Edugwu Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
51 NSUK/PT2019/11034 PT481806337 Ewaoche Jude Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
52 NSUK/PT2019/10503 PT785136456 EZE DORATHY CHINENYE Female Enugu (Udenu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
53 NSUK/PT2019/10932 PT1849349338 Frank Ofori Christiana Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
54 NSUK/PT2019/4861 PT1326180302 Garba Fa’izah Suleiman Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
55 NSUK/PT2019/13331 PT10231925 GARBA RABIATU UMAR Female Kebbi (Bagudo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
56 NSUK/PT2019/14265 PT525596097 IBITAYO CHRISTOPHER TAIWO Male Ogun (Ijebu East LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
57 NSUK/PT2019/13345 PT308771500 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI Male Niger (Kontagora LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
58 NSUK/PT2019/9337 PT1848828164 IBRAHIM HAJARA MALLAM Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
59 NSUK/PT2019/10576 PT259986477 IBRAHIM ALIYU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
60 NSUK/PT2019/4105 PT1155185068 IDIKA KALU Male Abia (Ohafia LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
61 NSUK/PT2019/2044 PT1835420499 Igbawua Jennifer Nadoo Female Benue (Buruku LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
62 NSUK/PT2019/5380 PT1051172040 ISA ZULAIHAT Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
63 NSUK/PT2019/10759 PT1218116764 ISAAC DEBORAH EHI Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
64 NSUK/PT2019/10415 PT2099112042 JASPER ADELEYE ELISHA Male Ondo (Idanre LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
65 NSUK/PT2019/11208 PT921054544 JATAU PHILLIPA Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
66 NSUK/PT2019/11997 PT1752016447 JIMIKO CHRISTIANA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
67 NSUK/PT2019/12796 PT1597552715 John Emmanuel Auta Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
68 NSUK/PT2019/7856 PT544372849 JOHN BLESSING DAKKE Female Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
69 NSUK/PT2019/12342 PT802921009 JOHN KINA FRIDAY Male Plateau (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
70 NSUK/PT2019/14142 PT748218914 JOHN NA’OMI EMBIGBU Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
71 NSUK/PT2019/11457 PT416114125 JOSEPH JOSEPHINE OLA Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
72 NSUK/PT2019/12580 PT1229755184 JOSHUA DANIEL OSU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
73 NSUK/PT2019/13654 PT2045968873 KEN-MADAKI GRACE OLUWADAMILOLA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
74 NSUK/PT2019/5551 PT1940259965 KOLAPO RAMANI ABIODUN Male Osun (Olorunda LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
75 NSUK/PT2019/14085 PT780598678 lawal Abdulkadir Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
76 NSUK/PT2019/12201 PT226968190 LAWRENCE MATILADA AYIH Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
77 NSUK/PT2019/10178 PT1266707537 LUKA SABO Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
78 NSUK/PT2019/13657 PT1930527145 MADAKI SUSHE KEN Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
79 NSUK/PT2019/11448 PT1481088777 MOHAMMED HASSAN Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
80 NSUK/PT2019/12429 PT1757955100 MOHAMMED SAFIYANU AUWAL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
81 NSUK/PT2019/14315 PT380211535 MOHAMMED BUHARI TSAIHA Male Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
82 NSUK/PT2019/9370 PT1181167939 MUHAMMAD RILWANU Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
83 NSUK/PT2019/11316 PT1250535470 MUHAMMAD ABDUL-QADIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
84 NSUK/PT2019/10497 PT140978686 MUSA BILIKISU ABDULKAREEM Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
85 NSUK/PT2019/7970 PT1219485333 MUSA INUSA ADAGAZU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
86 NSUK/PT2019/13348 PT634570860 Musa Munirat Female Kogi (Igalamela LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
87 NSUK/PT2019/11773 PT245140866 NUHU BINTA AISHAT Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
88 NSUK/PT2019/7900 PT680002492 NWACHUKWU CHINEDUM MMADUABUCHI Male Imo (Okigwe LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
89 NSUK/PT2019/10288 PT1258362401 Nwachukwu Helen Uchechi Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
90 NSUK/PT2019/12626 PT881175134 Nwoda Ebere Grace Female Enugu (Igbo Etiti LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
91 NSUK/PT2019/8670 PT1231278984 ODOEMELAM OLUCHI BLESSING Female Abia (Ukwa East LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
92 NSUK/PT2019/14310 PT418823938 OGUNBIYI VICTOR OYEWUMI Male Kwara (Isin LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
93 NSUK/PT2019/10993 PT590136782 Okoli Obinna Joseph Male Enugu (Awgu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
94 NSUK/PT2019/8689 PT577937039 OKONKWO BLESSING CHINENYE Female Anambra (Anocha LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
95 NSUK/PT2019/4915 PT283601222 OKPE JUDE ANENE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
96 NSUK/PT2019/8078 PT18066693 OLADAPO GLORIA Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
97 NSUK/PT2019/14306 PT311500911 OLUWASEUN ADEOJO Male Ondo (Akure- South LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
98 NSUK/PT2019/10676 PT1192786728 OMOTOSHO ABDULWAHEED AYOBAMI Male Kwara (Offa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
99 NSUK/PT2019/11456 PT156297905 ONEHI BLESSING Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
100 NSUK/PT2019/6586 PT741384701 ONYEBI JOY A. Female Imo (Mbaitoli LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
101 NSUK/PT2019/12047 PT163711829 OTENE PAUL ECHE Male Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
102 NSUK/PT2019/5662 PT309567977 Philip Hope Ugbo Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
103 NSUK/PT2019/8074 PT1134818585 PIUS BLESSING Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
104 NSUK/PT2019/7907 PT1703263096 RABO SAMUEL Male Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
105 NSUK/PT2019/12146 PT2108223962 REUBEN JOYCE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
106 NSUK/PT2019/8710 PT1657196513 Rilwan Muhammad Nda Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
107 NSUK/PT2019/12213 PT1221742291 SABO JOSEPH ASHIKI Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
108 NSUK/PT2019/14336 PT1088796271 SAMUEL TAIWO GODWIN Male Kogi (Yagba-East LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
109 NSUK/PT2019/13745 PT81862091 SANI ABBAS ALIYU Male Bauchi (Bauchi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
110 NSUK/PT2019/8782 PT2082934812 SHEHU ZICHAM Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
111 NSUK/PT2019/9857 PT2080789018 SHUAIB MUNIRAH IDRIS Female Adamawa (Yola LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
112 NSUK/PT2019/8096 PT1427957411 SOLOMON JAMES KUJE Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
113 NSUK/PT2019/12575 PT345944744 SOYA HAPPINESS DANIEL Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
114 NSUK/PT2019/12556 PT1834138877 Suleiman Hauwa Maikasuwa Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
115 NSUK/PT2019/9013 PT851053978 TANIMU SHAMSIYA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
116 NSUK/PT2019/12595 PT2018987398 Thomas magdalene Biyaya Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
117 NSUK/PT2019/12982 PT53400829 UGWU COSMAS CHINWERO Male Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
118 NSUK/PT2019/8587 PT609932700 USMAN AMJADU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
119 NSUK/PT2019/7083 PT854512612 UZOAMAKA NWACHUKWU Female Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
120 NSUK/PT2019/7136 PT1216890337 Wakili Fatima J Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
121 NSUK/PT2019/12466 PT1414937886 WALI ABDULRAUF Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
122 NSUK/PT2019/7963 PT1153545316 WAZIRI KUNGAH AKAFTA Male Gombe (Shomgom LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
123 NSUK/PT2019/11781 PT1571941489 Yahaya Fatima Sani Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
124 NSUK/PT2019/9812 PT72543670 YAKUBU SAMUEL ALEX Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
125 NSUK/PT2019/10385 PT1509285421 YUNUSA Rifkatu Female Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
126 NSUK/PT2019/5098 PT772018323 YUSUF ABDULRASHEED Male Edo (Etsako-West LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
127 NSUK/PT2019/12606 PT661459839 ZHEGORO MARTHA MULLE Female Nasarawa (Obi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
128 NSUK/PT2019/14142 ZHEGORO MARTHA MULLE Female Nasarawa (Obi LGA) B.Sc. ENTREPRENEURIAL STUDIES (PT)
B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
1 NSUK/PT2019/6154 PT1970819386 Abakpa Albert Elaigwu Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
2 NSUK/PT2019/8207 PT2036811461 Abang Esther Alorye Female Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
3 NSUK/PT2019/8538 PT2057596325 Abang Evelyn Dachu Female Cross River (Boki LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
4 NSUK/PT2019/14269 PT2047704805 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULMUTALIB SUCCESS Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
5 NSUK/PT2019/12061 PT921836015 ABDULLAHI FATIMA RILWANU Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
6 NSUK/PT2019/12507 PT1702872262 ABDULLAHI HAMZA ADAMU Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
7 NSUK/PT2019/11605 PT388651801 ABDULLAHI ISHAKA OJOTU Male Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
8 NSUK/PT2019/10936 PT690215549 ABDULRAHMAN AJIYA Female Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
9 NSUK/PT2019/10909 PT07781343 ABDULSALAM AZEEZAT ABIDEMI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
10 NSUK/PT2019/3862 PT985968975 Abidoye Omowunmi Comfort Female Ogun (Shagamu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
11 NSUK/PT2019/3202 PT1975367592 ABU KETIM Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
12 NSUK/PT2019/2530 PT1473850789 Abubakar Aliyu Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
13 NSUK/PT2019/11379 PT63751358 ABULU FRIDAY ABULU Male Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
14 NSUK/PT2019/9354 PT583061913 ACHADU MARIA OJOMA Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
15 NSUK/PT2019/10459 PT1494454377 ADAIDU AKOH Male Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
16 NSUK/PT2019/12422 PT960643907 ADAM MUKTAR MUSA Male Kano (Gaya LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
17 NSUK/PT2019/3910 PT293259069 Adamu Francis Sheyin Male Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
18 NSUK/PT2019/10687 PT1584044187 Adamu Ramatu Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
19 NSUK/PT2019/10104 PT1477516953 Aderogba Kolawole Male Oyo (Ibadan-Central LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
20 NSUK/PT2019/14131 PT24211896 ADEWARA OLAYINKA REBECCA Female Ogun (Obafemi -Owode LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
21 NSUK/PT2019/12620 PT264777511 Adukwulu Micheal Chekwube Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
22 NSUK/PT2019/8004 PT1998070309 Afangideh Josephine Female Anambra (Oyii LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
23 NSUK/PT2019/7188 PT1360390667 AGIDI FRIDAY Male Nasarawa (Obi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
24 NSUK/PT2019/7195 PT1210482409 AHIABA EMMANUEL Male Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
25 NSUK/PT2019/12315 PT1818495439 AHMAD ABUBAKAR SHAGARI Male Sokoto (Shagari LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
26 NSUK/PT2019/7858 PT214260125 AHMADU ABDULAZIZ Male Adamawa (Fufore LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
27 NSUK/PT2019/7521 PT1219809116 Ahmed Mahmud Umar Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
28 NSUK/PT2019/10670 PT647593467 Ajibola Adeniyi Oluwamuyiwa Male Oyo (Oyo East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
29 NSUK/PT2019/12399 PT1763980725 AKAWU JUSTINA ONYAMU Female Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
30 NSUK/PT2019/10946 PT1705836039 ALHAJI MOHAMMED HARUNA Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
31 NSUK/PT2019/7123 PT1281818628 ALHASSAN MUHAMMED BASHIR Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
32 NSUK/PT2019/13054 PT24091881 ALIYU ADAMU Male Yobe (Gulani LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
33 NSUK/PT2019/5473 PT1802768549 ALIYU ABDULLAHI DUNAMA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
34 NSUK/PT2019/12573 PT48089886 ALLAHNANA MAIKUDI KWANZA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
35 NSUK/PT2019/9710 PT137288354 ALLI RAHMAN Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
36 NSUK/PT2019/2521 PT1746816617 Ameh Cecilia Ojone Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
37 NSUK/PT2019/14421 PT728318099 ANUKWU OBIANUJU MERCY OKOCHUKWU Female Enugu (Awgu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
38 NSUK/PT2019/2656 PT728318088 AUDU ABIGAIL Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
39 NSUK/PT2019/10809 PT124894211 ASHIEN HELEN JENNIFER Female Delta (Ika South LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
40 NSUK/PT2019/12917 PT1714552987 ASHIKABE JOHNMIKE BAKESHIRE Male Cross River (Obantiku LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
41 NSUK/PT2019/13593 PT361382876 AWADJE QUEEN MILLER Female Delta (Ughelli North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
42 NSUK/PT2019/11738 PT1052017502 AYINLA AZEEZAT DASOLA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
43 NSUK/PT2019/9388 PT1872853728 Ayowei Ayebaimiete Female Bayelsa (Nembe LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
44 NSUK/PT2019/9039 PT1674582613 BABALOLA TOPE MICHAEL Male Ekiti (Ijero LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
45 NSUK/PT2019/11750 PT1088460587 BAJI MAMUDA GARBA Male Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
46 NSUK/PT2019/7315 PT2045834107 Bakams Paulina Female Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
47 NSUK/PT2019/7527 PT757856035 BASSEY EKANEM OKON Female Cross River (Akpabuyo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
48 NSUK/PT2019/2734 PT753197524 Bawa Hasiya Female Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
49 NSUK/PT2019/4477 PT1090642246 BELLO YAHAYA JIBRIN Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
50 NSUK/PT2019/10953 PT900863635 BELLO ABDULLAZEEZ MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
51 NSUK/PT2019/12459 PT128877861 BUHARI YAHAYA ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
52 NSUK/PT2019/9099 PT920778571 BULUS BAKO DAUDA Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
53 NSUK/PT2019/11223 PT1408501760 CHINEDU VIVIAN EBERE Female Enugu (Awgu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
54 NSUK/PT2019/12509 PT1839338442 DACIYA LONGJI DAVID Male Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
55 NSUK/PT2019/12214 PT22069514 Dahiru Aishatu Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
56 NSUK/PT2019/13082 PT925994891 DANBAKI JOSEPH BENJAMIN Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
57 NSUK/PT2019/10081 PT1005035201 DANIEL DAINA Female Adamawa (Song LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
58 NSUK/PT2019/13517 PT1780426467 DANIEL ESTHER ECHA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
59 NSUK/PT2019/12087 PT1976522094 DANIEL OMAKONDO O Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
60 NSUK/PT2019/13820 PT907771719 DANIEL MARGARET TANI Female Kaduna (Kaura LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
61 NSUK/PT2019/10021 PT1664912181 DANJUMA JOSEPH NANMAN Male Plateau (Langtang North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
62 NSUK/PT2019/11563 PT1267713935 DANKHALID MUSA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
63 NSUK/PT2019/13537 PT1598237351 DANLADI PAMELA NANMAN Female Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
64 NSUK/PT2019/11393 PT224354876 DANLADI HAPPY Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
65 NSUK/PT2019/10408 PT1000315747 DAUDA ADAMU MUSA KALLAMU Male Niger (Tafa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
66 NSUK/PT2019/12864 PT1453203222 DYOSHAK PATRICK SONYIL Male Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
67 NSUK/PT2019/8371 PT926971828 Edet Esther Obongawan Female Akwa Ibom (Uyo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
68 NSUK/PT2019/9018 PT1255462214 EJIRIBE HAPPINESS O Female Enugu (Oji-River LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
69 NSUK/PT2019/9902 PT2081032471 Ekpo Wisdom Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
70 NSUK/PT2019/11517 PT1557967045 ESHIKA GOSPEL THEOPHILUS Male Imo (Ihitte/Uboma LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
71 NSUK/PT2019/7118 PT1786171488 EZEH JUDITH ADAEZE Female Delta (Oshimili North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
72 NSUK/PT2019/5095 PT1360886394 FOLORUNSO OLAYEMI GABRIEL Male Ondo (Owo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
73 NSUK/PT2019/12406 PT857765349 GANIYU AZEEZ ALADE Male Osun (Egbedore LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
74 NSUK/PT2019/9499 PT842045741 GLONGSHAK SAMSON GONGDEN Male Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
75 NSUK/PT2019/11748 PT1862738458 GORONG PETER USENI Male Plateau (Kanke LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
76 NSUK/PT2019/12230 PT1985690602 Hajara Baba Mohammed Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
77 NSUK/PT2019/8610 PT2079637287 HALIMA HAMIDU GALLEON Female Borno (Gwoza LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
78 NSUK/PT2019/12210 PT1835499670 HAMMANADAMA SULAIMAN Male Adamawa (Ganye LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
79 NSUK/PT2019/8179 PT2037378464 HAMZA IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
80 NSUK/PT2019/13523 PT881631684 HARUNA MUSA J. ARIS Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
81 NSUK/PT2019/12481 PT647705907 HARUNA BASHIR ALAYE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
82 NSUK/PT2019/13927 PT561730682 Haruna Zuwaira Nasarawa Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
83 NSUK/PT2019/12384 PT1890741442 HASSAN SANDA Male Kano (Tudun Wada LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
84 NSUK/PT2019/13783 PT1386673427 Hassan Rofiat Shiyanbola Female Oyo (Oyo East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
85 NSUK/PT2019/9103 PT1093048230 Hayatudeen Usman Shagari Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
86 NSUK/PT2019/8353 PT787920654 HOSEA MAXWELL MAGAJI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
87 NSUK/PT2019/3967 PT1949386932 Ibrahim Mohammed Kabir Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
88 NSUK/PT2019/13971 PT2121365510 IBRAHIM HASSAN Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
89 NSUK/PT2019/4294 PT1026643282 IBRAHIM MUDATHIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
90 NSUK/PT2019/9297 PT1925600757 IBRAHIM YUSUF IBRAHIM Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
91 NSUK/PT2019/12183 PT1350346307 IBRAHIM KPATI STEPHEN Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
92 NSUK/PT2019/8909 PT1321240268 Igbosuah Izuka Ifechukwude Male Delta (Oshimili North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
93 NSUK/PT2019/9171 PT627302448 IKALUMHE CAESARIUS Male Edo (Etsako-West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
94 NSUK/PT2019/5215 PT1459217829 IKI IKI EMMANUEL Male Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
95 NSUK/PT2019/9351 PT1506703838 Ikuloogun Samuel Olu Male Ondo (Akoko-South-East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
96 NSUK/PT2019/7761 PT1601979888 Ilechukwu Chimaobi Chinonso Male Anambra (Nnewi-North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
97 NSUK/PT2019/13359 PT819771032 ILIYA BLESSING DAKWOI Female FCT-Abuja (Kuje LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
98 NSUK/PT2019/8141 PT2111893015 INEDU CELILIA Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
99 NSUK/PT2019/2668 PT2110044473 Inyang Clement Okoi Male Cross River (Yakurr LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
100 NSUK/PT2019/5218 PT2063115482 ISAH AFUSAT KIKELOMO Female Kwara (Ilorin West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
101 NSUK/PT2019/9813 PT936026892 ISHAKU HADIZA Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
102 NSUK/PT2019/12436 PT313933097 ISHAYA GODIYA NIL Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
103 NSUK/PT2019/8334 PT1098492486 Issah Abdullahi Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
104 NSUK/PT2019/13568 PT1724640172 JACOB AMOS ATTAH Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
105 NSUK/PT2019/8011 PT356351315 JACOBS JOY OFU DAVID Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
106 NSUK/PT2019/7129 PT158775194 JAMES SAMUEL Male Enugu (Nkanu West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
107 NSUK/PT2019/9426 PT763666683 Jeremiah Emmanuel Augustine Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
108 NSUK/PT2019/13094 PT2079013140 JOHN MONDAY ADEMU Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
109 NSUK/PT2019/5683 PT1288585162 JOHN VICTORIA Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
110 NSUK/PT2019/13618 PT1024233098 John Peculiar Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
111 NSUK/PT2019/12906 PT657580185 JOSHUA JANET YAKUBU Female Kaduna (Kachia LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
112 NSUK/PT2019/8857 PT986009898 KATSA PHILOMINA TIMOTHY Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
113 NSUK/PT2019/9532 PT1033316992 KAZEEM RAZAQ AYODEJI Male Ondo (Owo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
114 NSUK/PT2019/10584 PT1643961883 Kolawole Kehinde Deborah Female Kogi (Okehi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
115 NSUK/PT2019/11151 PT94528537 Lawal Tunji Ibrahim Male Kogi (Lokoja LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
116 NSUK/PT2019/11036 PT2038532927 LIVINUS ABIGAIL UCHE Female FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
117 NSUK/PT2019/9371 PT105790915 Luka Milicent Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
118 NSUK/PT2019/12412 PT233850683 Maidoki Bisalla Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
119 NSUK/PT2019/5548 PT1080699885 MAKINDE ADEYEMI CICILIA Female Ogun (Ifo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
120 NSUK/PT2019/3694 PT1024001256 Manga Anya Yakubu Female Plateau (Jos-East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
121 NSUK/PT2019/13874 PT1819585158 MAYO ELIZABETH Female Imo (Oru West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
122 NSUK/PT2019/7846 PT856678832 Mecharu Charity Female Delta (Ethiope West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
123 NSUK/PT2019/3880 PT1970700498 MENYAGA DANJUMA Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
124 NSUK/PT2019/11799 PT401799982 MGBEBU PATRICK NWORU Male Ebonyi (Ezza North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
125 NSUK/PT2019/2158 PT311433870 Mogaji Bamidele Sunday Male Ondo (Akoko-North-West LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
126 NSUK/PT2019/12610 PT1821898940 MOHAMMED ABBAS Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
127 NSUK/PT2019/7864 PT1516484457 MOHAMMED SADIQ Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
128 NSUK/PT2019/10261 PT1506720255 Mohammed Kadah Ahmed Male Gombe (Gombe LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
129 NSUK/PT2019/9897 PT1996254632 Morah Ogochukwu Gloria Female Anambra (Idemili-North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
130 NSUK/PT2019/7667 PT2141464699 MUAZU BARAU Male Kaduna (Kaura LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
131 NSUK/PT2019/8292 PT995283869 MUDI MUHAMMAD Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
132 NSUK/PT2019/10062 PT1674727507 MUHAMMAD INUWA IDRIS Male Niger (Gurara LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
133 NSUK/PT2019/7116 PT1440321703 Muhammed Safiyat Omeneke Female Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
134 NSUK/PT2019/8527 PT1811378179 MUHAMMED HALIRU UMAR Male Sokoto (Isa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
135 NSUK/PT2019/11173 PT1892392259 MUSA TINA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
136 NSUK/PT2019/11684 PT797643407 MUSA MUHAMMED ZUNGERU Male Niger (Mokwa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
137 NSUK/PT2019/10412 PT382323565 MUSA BEATRICE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
138 NSUK/PT2019/5206 PT1825655355 Musa Manasseh Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
139 NSUK/PT2019/11253 PT1733770679 MUSA MICAH Male Kaduna (Kagarko LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
140 NSUK/PT2019/11226 PT1725850686 NASIR UMAR Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
141 NSUK/PT2019/2416 PT1493661821 Ngharen Morris Ezekiel Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
142 NSUK/PT2019/10734 PT1812148049 NUHU BELLO DABAI Male Kebbi (Zuru LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
143 NSUK/PT2019/9677 PT1613326767 Nuhu Ojochogwu Female Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
144 NSUK/PT2019/12506 PT84394910 Nwafor Joy Female Enugu (Awgu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
145 NSUK/PT2019/14162 PT1922648517 Nwaoha Chinagorom Michael Male Abia (Umuahia North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
146 NSUK/PT2019/7631 PT1736735091 NYAMA MARYAM Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
147 NSUK/PT2019/7580 PT631899239 Obansa Muhammed Jimoh Male Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
148 NSUK/PT2019/8612 PT1915447276 OBI EMEKA ISRAEL Male Delta (Aniocha South LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
149 NSUK/PT2019/6628 PT1717066054 OBILOR LUCKY NNADOZIE Male Abia (Umuahia South LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
150 NSUK/PT2019/3451 PT670643508 OCHAI IKWEBE GEPFFREY Male Benue (Ado LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
151 NSUK/PT2019/12068 PT248826171 OCHEKE GABRIEL SUNDAY Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
152 NSUK/PT2019/11882 PT242649830 ODEH PETER USMAN Male Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
153 NSUK/PT2019/13107 PT1484574947 OGAH VICTOR SUNDAY Male Benue (Oju LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
154 NSUK/PT2019/8039 PT1123907378 Ogu Christian Ikechukwu Male Imo (obowo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
155 NSUK/PT2019/7895 PT721407208 Ohagim Salem Odichukwumma Male Imo (Ehime-Mbano LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
156 NSUK/PT2019/8296 PT588911848 Ojajuni Kolawole Lawrence Male Ondo (Ilaje LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
157 NSUK/PT2019/4936 PT785855075 OJITO SOLOMON YAKUBU Male Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
158 NSUK/PT2019/2827 PT94198016 Okafor Judith Chidinma Female Anambra (Anocha LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
159 NSUK/PT2019/8130 PT687718976 OKANLAWON FASILAT BOLA Female Oyo (Orelope LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
160 NSUK/PT2019/12937 PT1004475530 OKUBA OWA HALIRU Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
161 NSUK/PT2019/10709 PT1987653260 OLAIFA FLORENCE OMOLOLA Female Kwara (Oke-Ero LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
162 NSUK/PT2019/8482 PT780364798 OLANYANJU STELLA ADUKE Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
163 NSUK/PT2019/3280 PT937628149 Olaopa Oluwabusayo Olawunmi Female Oyo (Atiba LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
164 NSUK/PT2019/11591 PT1871260341 OLISEH EMMANUEL Male Delta (Ukwuani LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
165 NSUK/PT2019/13255 PT765779495 OLUWAFEMI OLAYEMI TAIWO Female Osun (Ilesha LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
166 NSUK/PT2019/7679 PT472225759 Onibiyo Ezekiel Rotimi Male Kogi (Yagba-East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
167 NSUK/PT2019/10705 PT360996717 ONU GLADYS AGHA Female Ebonyi (Afikpo South LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
168 NSUK/PT2019/8498 PT1029538234 OSANG RUTH CANICE Female Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
169 NSUK/PT2019/13571 PT1987965842 OYELEKE OYEWALE IDOWU Male Osun (Ayeda-Ade LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
170 NSUK/PT2019/7967 PT1997281476 PETER DANIEL OGBAKI Male Edo (Etsako-East LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
171 NSUK/PT2019/13604 PT1665244380 PETU JOYCE AINA Female Edo (Akoko Edo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
172 NSUK/PT2019/7983 PT2048920069 SALEH ADAMU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
173 NSUK/PT2019/8609 PT1922445855 SALIHU LANTI MA’AJI Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
174 NSUK/PT2019/11214 PT105928756 SALMANU ISAH KALLAMU Male Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
175 NSUK/PT2019/3127 PT1132414036 Shagari Lawal Jidde Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
176 NSUK/PT2019/10200 PT108427304 Shaibu Samuel Male Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
177 NSUK/PT2019/5224 PT1823562931 SHAMSU SALISU Male Katsina (Katsina LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
178 NSUK/PT2019/6777 PT233863442 simon chinyere sandra Female Ebonyi (Ivo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
179 NSUK/PT2019/14063 PT1307197345 SOKODABO SALIHU Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
180 NSUK/PT2019/11692 PT1396513841 SOLOMON LOVETH WALMIYA Female Taraba (Wukari LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
181 NSUK/PT2019/8438 PT1152339341 SOLOMON SHEDRACK DAWA Male Bauchi (Bogoro LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
182 NSUK/PT2019/9208 PT290074116 SULA Justine Joseph Male Benue (Ushongo LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
183 NSUK/PT2019/7465 PT385704160 SULEIMAN RABIU MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
184 NSUK/PT2019/7606 PT2144097949 SUNDAY JULIET Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
185 NSUK/PT2019/8180 PT350062272 SYLVESTER AMEH ABBAH Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
186 NSUK/PT2019/12980 PT1350605283 TAIWO OLAYINKA RACHEAL Female Kogi (Kabba/Bunu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
187 NSUK/PT2019/7678 PT915742570 TOKA TERHEMBA Male Benue (Gboko LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
188 NSUK/PT2019/13354 PT876007144 Tsado Lot Ziko Male Niger (Gbako LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
189 NSUK/PT2019/7979 PT1318984292 TUMBA SAMUEL Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
190 NSUK/PT2019/10267 PT1256485010 Udenyi David Ikor Male Benue (Ado LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
191 NSUK/PT2019/5608 PT846708836 UKEMURE FRANCIS TITUS Male Cross River (Obantiku LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
192 NSUK/PT2019/8832 PT568527906 UMAR HUDU Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
193 NSUK/PT2019/12036 PT457916810 UMAR ABUBAKAR ALHAJI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
194 NSUK/PT2019/12124 PT1721670501 Umar Mohammed Sani Male Gombe (Funakaye LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
195 NSUK/PT2019/2086 PT1360706435 Unamba Kingsley Ozioma Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
196 NSUK/PT2019/8413 PT870538059 USMAN SALISU Male Taraba (Sardauna LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
197 NSUK/PT2019/13563 PT962765075 UWABOR JOSEPHINE Female Edo (Orhionmwon LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
198 NSUK/PT2019/12195 PT1177459440 VELKUK ABUBAKAR SADIQ Male Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
199 NSUK/PT2019/12775 PT2116404006 WUYAH ANDREW TENNYSON Male Kaduna (Sanga LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
200 NSUK/PT2019/7079 PT995764410 Yabwat Kingsley Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
201 NSUK/PT2019/10847 PT1308557826 YAHAYA YUSUF Male Niger (Gurara LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
202 NSUK/PT2019/11545 PT2032286557 YAKUBU AMINA TALATU Female Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
203 NSUK/PT2019/10262 PT1908856778 YANBEEN MAGDALENE MSURSHIMA Female Benue (Buruku LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
204 NSUK/PT2019/12590 PT1999007961 YARE KETURAH Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
205 NSUK/PT2019/11219 PT136216599 YARO SAMUEL TUMBA Male Adamawa (Mubi North LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
206 NSUK/PT2019/13398 PT425736148 Yisa Peter Jiya Male Niger (Mashegu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
207 NSUK/PT2019/12609 PT1487259328 Yohanna Friday Male Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
208 NSUK/PT2019/10356 PT1928876721 Yunusa Momoh Male Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
209 NSUK/PT2019/9430 PT1731868825 YUSUF ABBA Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
210 NSUK/PT2019/7777 PT83297197 YUSUF LADI Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
211 NSUK/PT2019/11551 PT1926443525 ZAKARI YAKUBU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
212 NSUK/PT2019/12622 PT1736837277 ZAKKA ISA FOM Male Plateau (Barkin Ladi LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
213 NSUK/PT2019/15000 IBE CHIOMA COSTILIA Female Imo(Ideato  LGA) B.Sc. ACCOUNTING (PT)
B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
1 NSUK/PT2019/7980 PT1743769146 ADEBAYO SUNDAY BLESSING Male Osun (Ayeda-Ade LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
2 NSUK/PT2019/10395 PT285330452 ADI AYINDA SARAH Female Plateau (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
3 NSUK/PT2019/9727 PT1542018628 AGABA JAMES IJOGA Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
4 NSUK/PT2019/12666 PT1062092975 Agena Aondona Patrick Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
5 NSUK/PT2019/10941 PT282064749 AHMED TAOFIK AKINKUNMI Male Kwara (Ilorin South LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
6 NSUK/PT2019/11376 PT42058847 Ahmed Habib Abdullahi Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
7 NSUK/PT2019/6785 PT559799091 AMEH JUMAI Female Nasarawa (Doma LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
8 NSUK/PT2019/2074 PT340503564 BABA ZAKARI YAHUZA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
9 NSUK/PT2019/10392 PT1651649295 DANIEL ANNA YUSUF Female Plateau (Jos-South LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
10 NSUK/PT2019/7418 PT930694210 EGBE MARGARET Female Benue (Otukpo LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
11 NSUK/PT2019/7677 PT973343946 HUDU IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
12 NSUK/PT2019/12905 PT2128405359 IBITOMI ALABA JACOB Male Kogi (Kabba/Bunu LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
13 NSUK/PT2019/7155 PT612160526 IBRAHIM A. IBRAHIM Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
14 NSUK/PT2019/11112 PT1495022725 IDRIS ABDULLAHI AUDU Male Kogi (Lokoja LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
15 NSUK/PT2019/8382 PT971227701 James Olajumoke Willie Female Ogun (Abeokuta -North LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
16 NSUK/PT2019/12326 PT489476392 KENDO HABILA Male Taraba (Jalingo LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
17 NSUK/PT2019/8220 PT294179514 KURANGA DAMILOLA ARINOLA Female Kwara (Moro LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
18 NSUK/PT2019/12468 PT213157756 MUSA KHADIJAT AHMED Female Edo (Etsako-East LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
19 NSUK/PT2019/9126 PT1782073647 NKANU GEORGE ALEJI Male Cross River (Ogoja LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
20 NSUK/PT2019/3316 PT1994604753 OKPARA IFEOMA MIRIAM Female Imo (Ikeduru LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
21 NSUK/PT2019/10416 PT424013612 OUMAR ASABE SHITTIEN Female Plateau (Shendam LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
22 NSUK/PT2019/6622 PT579112118 Raymond Aigbevboile Michael Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
23 NSUK/PT2019/7943 PT977875501 TEMAN kefas Male Adamawa (Mubi North LGA) B.Sc. BANKING AND FINANCE (PT)
B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
1 NSUK/PT2019/9007 PT860620171 Abakpa Aladi Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
2 NSUK/PT2019/14238 PT1662109317 Abankwa Peter Edo Male Benue (Obi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
3 NSUK/PT2019/10677 PT1227029632 ABBAS BILKIS GAMBO Female Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
4 NSUK/PT2019/10939 PT810404498 ABDUL RAKIYA Female Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
5 NSUK/PT2019/10285 PT363953259 Abdulaziz Ibrahim Agbo Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
6 NSUK/PT2019/12386 PT916334407 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN YUSUF Male Katsina (Funtua LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
7 NSUK/PT2019/11449 PT1979338934 ABDULLAHI AISHA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
8 NSUK/PT2019/12858 PT840460473 ABDULLAHI IDRIS AZAMU Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
9 NSUK/PT2019/10080 PT667651188 Abdullahi Haruna Male Kano (Fagge LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
10 NSUK/PT2019/9305 PT2055925437 Abdullahi Umar Musa Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
11 NSUK/PT2019/5470 PT973697151 Abdullahi Mikailu Male Niger (Tafa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
12 NSUK/PT2019/10986 PT1152628336 ABDULLAHI ABU DAYYABU Male Katsina (Katsina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
13 NSUK/PT2019/11499 PT1808947334 abdulrasak muhammad olatunji Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
14 NSUK/PT2019/9896 PT2139406938 ABDULSALAM LATIFAT Female Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
15 NSUK/PT2019/10701 PT322141355 ABDULSALAM SAIDAT ADENIKE Female Oyo (Ogbomosho-South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
16 NSUK/PT2019/8155 PT2103096913 ABIOLA OLUWASEYI MICHEAL Male Ondo (Ondo East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
17 NSUK/PT2019/6997 PT2102640899 ABOKI AZOS GODWIN Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
18 NSUK/PT2019/8097 PT530093442 ABU WALMAN Female Plateau (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
19 NSUK/PT2019/7648 PT1811067150 ABUBAKAR SHUAIBU IBRAHIM KARSHI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
20 NSUK/PT2019/10034 PT1474714214 Abubakar Nasiru Onum Male Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
21 NSUK/PT2019/2632 PT1413531978 Abubakar Adamu Baba Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
22 NSUK/PT2019/12815 PT501043951 ABUBAKAR MARYAM LAM Female Gombe (Gombe LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
23 NSUK/PT2019/8190 PT1474724898 ABUBAKAR HALIMA UMAR Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
24 NSUK/PT2019/5929 PT1654332968 Abubakar Bala Liman Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
25 NSUK/PT2019/2335 PT1752281238 Abubakar Jamila Adamu Female Taraba (Gassol LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
26 NSUK/PT2019/14243 PT2038321990 Abudu Suleiman Male Yobe (Fune LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
27 NSUK/PT2019/10979 PT561510357 Abundu Hauwa Female Kaduna (Lere LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
28 NSUK/PT2019/8075 PT793995629 ADAMS OPISAH JIMOH Male Kogi (Okehi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
29 NSUK/PT2019/8561 PT1262625601 ADAMS ELIJAH Male Kwara (Pategi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
30 NSUK/PT2019/8628 PT1403197960 ADAMU LOKO SARATU Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
31 NSUK/PT2019/7818 PT241930151 ADAMU AHMED TIJJANI Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
32 NSUK/PT2019/13056 PT1355663023 adebayo femi mathew Male Oyo (Oyo West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
33 NSUK/PT2019/13272 PT2096601503 ADEBESIN OLUSEGUN Male Ogun (Abeokuta -South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
34 NSUK/PT2019/13050 PT1004540039 ADEBOYE JANE OLUCHI OLUWATOYIN Female Ogun (Ijebu-Ode LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
35 NSUK/PT2019/9701 PT922928414 ADEDOKUN ADEBOWALE ABRAHIM Male Ondo (Owo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
36 NSUK/PT2019/6772 PT1665753810 ADEKWAGH CHARITY DOOSUUR Female Benue (Konshisha LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
37 NSUK/PT2019/13589 PT1786452569 Adeleke Ayoade Male Oyo (Ibadan-South West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
38 NSUK/PT2019/11039 PT838107817 ADEMU MOSES ENEMA Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
39 NSUK/PT2019/10428 PT1013144155 Adesina Seyi Stephen Male Oyo (Ogbomosho-South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
40 NSUK/PT2019/12667 PT241206305 Adewale Aderemi Sunday Male Lagos (Lagos-Mainland LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
41 NSUK/PT2019/8466 PT377412618 ADIO BULUS ADEBO Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
42 NSUK/PT2019/5893 PT480278204 Ado Garba Male Kano (Kano Municipal LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
43 NSUK/PT2019/11120 PT399671384 AFODOGIE ZAINAB SHARON Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
44 NSUK/PT2019/11609 PT1044511081 AFOLABI DUPE PATIENCE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
45 NSUK/PT2019/7035 PT1241641563 AGADA EMMANUEL Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
46 NSUK/PT2019/13510 PT189741799 AGBAJI PATRICK EMMANUEL Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
47 NSUK/PT2019/8625 PT871294284 AGBO BLESSING Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
48 NSUK/PT2019/10129 PT188270985 AGI ISMAILA ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
49 NSUK/PT2019/12378 PT817856602 AHMAD KHADIJA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
50 NSUK/PT2019/12402 PT1980611137 AHMAD FATIMAH ABUBAKAR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
51 NSUK/PT2019/13296 PT1461999962 Ahmad Musa Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
52 NSUK/PT2019/9264 PT11949773 AHMADU AYUBA Male Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
53 NSUK/PT2019/12070 PT1737079729 AHMED KHADIJAT Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
54 NSUK/PT2019/7790 PT667418550 Ainoko Mary Ojonoka Female Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
55 NSUK/PT2019/12560 PT1098238197 AJAYI ODUNAYO Female Kogi (Ijumu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
56 NSUK/PT2019/11922 PT230119004 Ajekigbe Yemisi Omowumi Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
57 NSUK/PT2019/10926 PT986267788 AJi Hauwa Alachi Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
58 NSUK/PT2019/8343 PT2024801814 AJIBOLA OJO SAMSON Male Ondo (Akoko-North-East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
59 NSUK/PT2019/14047 PT1226785938 Ajiboye Joe osiebi Male Kogi (Ogori/Magongo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
60 NSUK/PT2019/8332 PT587218470 AKANDE INNOHINE JOY Female Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
61 NSUK/PT2019/11097 PT442229209 Akano Oluwaseun Folake Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
62 NSUK/PT2019/7101 PT137475656 AKOR JENNIFER ENE Female Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
63 NSUK/PT2019/12694 PT600326673 AKOR EMMANUEL Male Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
64 NSUK/PT2019/9163 PT1544349433 Akpakpan Emem Udofia Female Akwa Ibom (Ini LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
65 NSUK/PT2019/3949 PT829675650 Akpobor Francis Orukpe Male Edo (Esan North East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
66 NSUK/PT2019/12633 PT1786594464 AKUME RITA Female Benue (Gwer-West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
67 NSUK/PT2019/12533 PT1695232463 Akwalo Muhammd Uthman Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
68 NSUK/PT2019/9032 PT465487100 ALIYU SHERIFAT Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
69 NSUK/PT2019/13837 PT193098585 ALLISON LAWRENCE GEORGE Male Rivers (Bonny LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
70 NSUK/PT2019/12003 PT1002102814 ALOKO AYODELE MOTUNRAYO Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
71 NSUK/PT2019/10405 PT1320267834 ALOKO SAMUEL OLRUNTOBA Male Kogi (Yagba-East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
72 NSUK/PT2019/13116 PT970643170 Amama Musa Eneji Male Cross River (Bekwara LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
73 NSUK/PT2019/9231 PT1266697608 ameh peace onyemowo Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
74 NSUK/PT2019/4267 PT1243003025 Amina Gambo Idris Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
75 NSUK/PT2019/7294 PT681293630 AMOS BLESSING Female Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
76 NSUK/PT2019/5539 PT1609088007 AMUSAN STEPHEN OLUGBENGA Male Osun (Ayeda-Ade LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
77 NSUK/PT2019/8059 PT351740654 ANI MANDY NKECHI Female Enugu (Udi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
78 NSUK/PT2019/4825 PT1524755234 ARANSIOLA OLAWUMI ROSELINE Female Kwara (Isin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
79 NSUK/PT2019/7374 PT2119369323 ARUBI CONFIDENCE Female Benue (Oju LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
80 NSUK/PT2019/7657 PT1414206746 ASUQUO INYENE Female Akwa Ibom (Uyo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
81 NSUK/PT2019/11011 PT623005234 ATOYEBI MUTIAT OLUWATOYIN Female Kwara (Isin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
82 NSUK/PT2019/8198 PT1810060525 ATSINAFE SUSAN OMANGA Female Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
83 NSUK/PT2019/7161 PT1028870662 Attamah Onyinyechi Gift Female Enugu (Nsukka LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
84 NSUK/PT2019/7258 PT1895445742 Audu Ladi Hope Female Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
85 NSUK/PT2019/10685 PT1526048884 Avur Priscilla Ngusuur Female Benue (Kwande LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
86 NSUK/PT2019/3856 PT1529906946 AWAL SALEH Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
87 NSUK/PT2019/3844 PT38292069 Ayebameru Ayo Akinwale Male Ondo (Irele LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
88 NSUK/PT2019/9762 PT599785408 AYODELE CHRISTOPHER OLUBIYO Male Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
89 NSUK/PT2019/13140 PT195779104 baba janet ibi Female Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
90 NSUK/PT2019/10971 PT1863952413 BABATUDE VICTOR ADEBOLA Male Ogun (Egbado North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
91 NSUK/PT2019/10487 PT623730260 BAKO PANSUBO Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
92 NSUK/PT2019/9451 PT1318214700 Bala Betty Female Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
93 NSUK/PT2019/7672 PT155960415 Bala Adamu Elayo Male Nasarawa (Keana LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
94 NSUK/PT2019/14350 PT1548938860 Bala Jamila Aliyu Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
95 NSUK/PT2019/7184 PT2131427534 BARNABAS REBECCA MUNTAS Female Plateau (Barkin Ladi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
96 NSUK/PT2019/9480 PT1639151205 BASSEY PEACE IME Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
97 NSUK/PT2019/8436 PT1986108088 BENEDICT ANDREW Male Kaduna (Kachia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
98 NSUK/PT2019/8776 PT1149905149 BENEDICTA BENJAMIN Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
99 NSUK/PT2019/5320 PT117583980 BINANG JANET OFERE Female Kaduna (Kaura LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
100 NSUK/PT2019/12593 PT939613004 Bitrus Rahab Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
101 NSUK/PT2019/5092 PT754904912 BOLUWAJI OLAOLUWA OLUWASEYI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
102 NSUK/PT2019/3940 PT2019128665 Bright Nnena Benita Female Ebonyi (Afikpo North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
103 NSUK/PT2019/9033 PT1978007895 bulus ladi Female Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
104 NSUK/PT2019/12452 PT731473180 BUZEBEYE PATRICK Male Niger (Gurara LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
105 NSUK/PT2019/10804 PT1180308473 CHILAKA VENASIUS ONYEKA Male Imo (Ahiazu-Mbaise LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
106 NSUK/PT2019/12064 PT1014508781 CHUKWU CHINYERE KAOSIDINMA Male Imo (Ihitte/Uboma LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
107 NSUK/PT2019/5686 PT598625442 CLETUS ENE TINA Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
108 NSUK/PT2019/6382 PT1829308827 DABO C KUDIRAT Female Adamawa (Lamurde LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
109 NSUK/PT2019/7548 PT1913242516 DAHUNSI PETER DARE Male Oyo (Ogbomosho-South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
110 NSUK/PT2019/7759 PT1261102339 DAM GLORY BITRUS Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
111 NSUK/PT2019/14110 PT39711133 Daniel Abigail Vincent Female Gombe (Shomgom LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
112 NSUK/PT2019/8938 PT141606778 Daniel Coleman Oshiokamele B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
113 NSUK/PT2019/8494 PT269509308 DANLADI TSENSU CLEMENT Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
114 NSUK/PT2019/9512 PT1983665086 DANLAMI NA’OMI Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
115 NSUK/PT2019/10065 PT1789746978 DARIUS NA’OMI Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
116 NSUK/PT2019/11297 PT1371537291 DASUHUL ELI LEKTU Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
117 NSUK/PT2019/7043 PT911103922 DAVID CYRIL ADEJO Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
118 NSUK/PT2019/8529 PT672726320 DAVID HELEN P Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
119 NSUK/PT2019/6682 PT2130495306 DAVIES OLUWAKEMI ALICE Female Oyo (Ibadan-North-West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
120 NSUK/PT2019/6214 PT280904833 DOGARA EZEKIEL GARIS Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
121 NSUK/PT2019/9174 PT1193797650 DONPEDRO CHRISTIAN Male Rivers (Akukutoru LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
122 NSUK/PT2019/6376 PT339301757 Dung Grace Bature Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
123 NSUK/PT2019/3889 PT256262468 EDEGBO AKPA AHMEDU Male Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
124 NSUK/PT2019/14254 PT373634575 Ejeh Agada Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
125 NSUK/PT2019/7117 PT1361324248 Ejenavi Godspower Ejenavi Male Delta (Ughelli North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
126 NSUK/PT2019/11295 PT2093937977 EKE CHINEDU GABRIEL Male Enugu (Igbo Eze North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
127 NSUK/PT2019/13149 PT1903590638 Ekele Augustine Ekele Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
128 NSUK/PT2019/10057 PT994524037 EKELE AROME MATHEW Male Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
129 NSUK/PT2019/7511 PT658409116 EKELE ROSE SUNDAY Female Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
130 NSUK/PT2019/7357 PT1466636855 EKELE SUNDAY Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
131 NSUK/PT2019/13036 PT1146511934 Ekpaji David Audu Affi Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
132 NSUK/PT2019/10511 PT1629461817 EKPEMANDU BASIL Male Imo (Okigwe LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
133 NSUK/PT2019/12654 PT668019221 Elijah Roseline Ladi Female Benue (Apa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
134 NSUK/PT2019/12317 PT1989645461 ELLA GRACE Female Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
135 NSUK/PT2019/7130 PT1953291686 EMMANUEL OJOMA Female Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
136 NSUK/PT2019/6926 PT1465408581 EMMANUEL GIDEON LEKAN Male Ogun (Ado-Odu/Ota LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
137 NSUK/PT2019/11013 PT735863525 ENO VICTORIA AKPAN Female Akwa Ibom (Onna LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
138 NSUK/PT2019/3085 PT123772172 Eri Aminat Kabir Female Kogi (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
139 NSUK/PT2019/11179 PT976823838 ESEMUZE SATURDAY OKPEIFO Male Edo (owan east LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
140 NSUK/PT2019/7619 PT306697218 ETAH THOMAS Male Delta (Isoko South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
141 NSUK/PT2019/10437 PT453411300 ETIENE-OBONG CHARLES ENE Male Akwa Ibom (Uyo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
142 NSUK/PT2019/8262 PT1522329369 Etukudo Janet Emmanuel Female Akwa Ibom (Eket LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
143 NSUK/PT2019/11677 PT991574924 Eucharia Uche Ofodile Female Anambra (Aguata LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
144 NSUK/PT2019/10143 PT1738886576 Eze MaryAnn Kudirat Female Kogi (Ogori/Magongo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
145 NSUK/PT2019/10492 PT1035120511 Ezinne Cindy Orji Female Abia (Aba North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
146 NSUK/PT2019/9218 PT844974952 FAYIGBE GRACE FOLASHAYO Female Ekiti (Ido Osi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
147 NSUK/PT2019/11129 PT875368036 FIDELIS DAMAR DADONG Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
148 NSUK/PT2019/8358 PT624751909 FOLAJIN RASHEED LANRE Male Osun (Boripe LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
149 NSUK/PT2019/13684 PT622156743 FOLORUNSO Bolanle Esther Female Lagos (Ikeja LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
150 NSUK/PT2019/9458 PT837746877 FUMEN LILY Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
151 NSUK/PT2019/7478 PT1568200708 GABI GLORIA Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
152 NSUK/PT2019/11464 PT338637279 Gabriel Kamji Male Plateau (Jos-North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
153 NSUK/PT2019/8102 PT1766900643 Gabriel Rosemary Mmenbee Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
154 NSUK/PT2019/5617 PT873306405 GALADIMA VICTOR TANIMU Male Kaduna (Lere LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
155 NSUK/PT2019/7824 PT1948481415 GALADIMA MOSES IBRAHIM Female Kaduna (Kauru LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
156 NSUK/PT2019/11541 PT602956337 Gana Daniel Male Borno (Hawul LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
157 NSUK/PT2019/14054 PT1955094434 Gani Sunday Ubani Male Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
158 NSUK/PT2019/14248 PT802426780 GARBA LYDIA Female Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
159 NSUK/PT2019/9185 PT1481514722 GEORGE EDACHE NGBEDE Male Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
160 NSUK/PT2019/10179 PT992673430 GERALD BIJOUR LEO Male Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
161 NSUK/PT2019/8471 PT176770536 Gideon Barry Male Kaduna (Jema’a LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
162 NSUK/PT2019/13300 PT1332671080 Gideon Himi Comfort Female Kaduna (Kauru LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
163 NSUK/PT2019/8189 PT2126485206 GRAHAM VICTORIA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
164 NSUK/PT2019/7512 PT863777084 GWOMKUDU TABITHA CHUWANG Female Plateau (Barkin Ladi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
165 NSUK/PT2019/9201 PT1990259124 halidu muhammed Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
166 NSUK/PT2019/10494 PT1592696644 HALIRU MAHMUD Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
167 NSUK/PT2019/11528 PT1332694095 Hamza A Yahaya Male Kogi (Adavi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
168 NSUK/PT2019/10214 PT68974143 Haruna Godiya Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
169 NSUK/PT2019/6733 PT925489049 HASSAN SHAMSIYA ABUBAKAR Female Kaduna (Igabi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
170 NSUK/PT2019/9584 PT545736567 HASSAN ADAMU NDA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
171 NSUK/PT2019/5527 PT399595041 Hussaini Haruna Zuba Male FCT-Abuja (Gwagwalada LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
172 NSUK/PT2019/12132 PT1097471088 hussaini balaraba gummi Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
173 NSUK/PT2019/9376 PT121428309 IBIYEMI OLAWALE JOSEPH Male Osun (Odo-Otin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
174 NSUK/PT2019/5338 PT507061331 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED BASHIR Male Katsina (Katsina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
175 NSUK/PT2019/3526 PT135083804 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
176 NSUK/PT2019/7145 PT278436835 IBRAHIM BILKISU KANA Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
177 NSUK/PT2019/11874 PT2044765023 IBRAHIM LILA KPADJI Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
178 NSUK/PT2019/8943 PT620369488 Ibrahim Aliyu Male Niger (Shiroro LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
179 NSUK/PT2019/7646 PT244265522 Ibrahim Falalu Male Zamfara (Bungudo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
180 NSUK/PT2019/8653 PT510976456 IBRAHIM SA’ADATU Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
181 NSUK/PT2019/10625 PT44914499 Ibrahim Yahaya Male Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
182 NSUK/PT2019/7055 PT262796860 IBRAHIM ISMAILA ADAMU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
183 NSUK/PT2019/8021 PT2027409119 IDIONG JOY DOMINIC Female Akwa Ibom (Nsit-Ibom LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
184 NSUK/PT2019/10571 PT1456069075 Igbadoo Jennifer Doohemen Female Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
185 NSUK/PT2019/8457 PT1361362860 IGWE DAVID IBE Male Benue (Obi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
186 NSUK/PT2019/12598 PT1395101464 IKALUMHE JENNIFER ODUFUA Female Edo (Etsako-West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
187 NSUK/PT2019/11879 PT1038795283 IKOGOR MARGARET IRIMA Female Cross River (Yala LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
188 NSUK/PT2019/12623 PT1096381365 IKWEBE GABRIEL OTSOGE Male Benue (Ado LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
189 NSUK/PT2019/8596 PT1541047486 ILIYASU IKILIMA SANGARI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
190 NSUK/PT2019/11849 PT651855241 INJABO MARVELOUS MNGOHOL Female Benue (Ushongo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
191 NSUK/PT2019/12612 PT858320132 INUSA MOHAMMED Male Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
192 NSUK/PT2019/10944 PT1117468223 IORWUESE ANENGE STEPHANIE Female Benue (Makurdi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
193 NSUK/PT2019/6931 PT1892013319 ISA MOHAMMED RAMALAN Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
194 NSUK/PT2019/10513 PT1483861284 ISHAKA AMINA OJOCHENEMI Female Kebbi (Aleira LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
195 NSUK/PT2019/13838 PT202997163 Ishaka Shaibu Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
196 NSUK/PT2019/13561 PT1033224299 ISHIAKU HALIMA DUTSE Female Bauchi (Alkaleri LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
197 NSUK/PT2019/6244 PT1750198488 Issa Yunusa Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
198 NSUK/PT2019/12082 PT488991031 Izumuo Ginika Rita Female Anambra (Nnewi-North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
199 NSUK/PT2019/4759 PT1076221995 JAHZI MUSA TANYASI Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
200 NSUK/PT2019/11547 PT458080820 JAMES FEARCHRIST Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
201 NSUK/PT2019/11256 PT687975029 JAMES MOSES Male Adamawa (Mubi North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
202 NSUK/PT2019/7333 PT747352785 JEGEDE WUNMI DEBORAH Female Ekiti (Ikole LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
203 NSUK/PT2019/12309 PT1275869522 JEZHI HELEN Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
204 NSUK/PT2019/9000 PT1024130833 JIMOH MUNIRATU Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
205 NSUK/PT2019/11498 PT2069186965 JOHN RUTH MAGAJI Female Kaduna (Kaduna South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
206 NSUK/PT2019/6848 PT388845102 JOHN MARY VICTORIA Female Kaduna (Jaba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
207 NSUK/PT2019/12437 PT2092534596 John Daniel Ndumari Male Adamawa (Madagali LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
208 NSUK/PT2019/11831 PT923703675 Joseph Justina Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
209 NSUK/PT2019/7245 PT458701923 JOSEPH CECILIA Female Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
210 NSUK/PT2019/8884 PT1281806667 JOSEPH SAMUEL Male FCT-Abuja (Municipal LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
211 NSUK/PT2019/7248 PT1588822917 Joshua Okechukwu Rawlings Male Abia (Ikwuano LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
212 NSUK/PT2019/10955 PT1830194119 JULIUS ATAMA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
213 NSUK/PT2019/7570 PT502195639 KABIRU MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
214 NSUK/PT2019/14331 PT1000410587 KALU EMMANUEL UWA Male Abia (Arochukwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
215 NSUK/PT2019/7771 PT986799465 KETAH SHEM YABWAT Male Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
216 NSUK/PT2019/10185 PT1839760612 KHALID SHEHU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
217 NSUK/PT2019/13531 PT575250236 LADAN MUNIR MUHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
218 NSUK/PT2019/11880 PT1743277184 LAMIDI IDOWU Male Oyo (Atiba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
219 NSUK/PT2019/11021 PT432129286 LAWAL SOLOMON TEMITOPE Male Ogun (Abeokuta -North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
220 NSUK/PT2019/7927 PT989377082 LIMAN UMAR HUSSAINI Male Niger (Lavum LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
221 NSUK/PT2019/13740 PT544668886 Luku Cynthia Weshibe Female Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
222 NSUK/PT2019/9817 PT2070028379 MADUBUKO OKEY NOAH Male Abia (Isikwuato LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
223 NSUK/PT2019/12562 PT766302378 MAHMUD SHUAIBU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
224 NSUK/PT2019/6979 PT1220351897 MAIKOTO IRIMIYA CHUNTAN Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
225 NSUK/PT2019/6968 PT1753108735 MAINASARA GRACE SILAS Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
226 NSUK/PT2019/9815 PT634137999 MAIRIGA ISA HARUNA Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
227 NSUK/PT2019/12418 PT1455879566 MAKAMA SUMAYYA ZWAHU Female Sokoto (Sokoto South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
228 NSUK/PT2019/8126 PT757508401 MAKAMA AYUKU JOHN Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
229 NSUK/PT2019/11866 PT1204547713 MAKOLO GODWIN ACHIMI Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
230 NSUK/PT2019/12435 PT985969952 Makoshi Silas Audu Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
231 NSUK/PT2019/10661 PT485150900 MALAMI FARUKU Male Kebbi (Birnin-Kebbi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
232 NSUK/PT2019/14292 PT1570058614 Mamman Imrana Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
233 NSUK/PT2019/12051 PT1604681010 MANIGI DANLAMI JIBRIN Male Niger (Mashegu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
234 NSUK/PT2019/10407 PT1274843506 MARkUS JUSTINA Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
235 NSUK/PT2019/8837 PT83197752 MOHAMMED RABIU TANKO Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
236 NSUK/PT2019/8572 PT1114580695 Mohammed Aishatu Female Nasarawa (Akwanga LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
237 NSUK/PT2019/11533 PT44998528 Mohammed Adamu Garba Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
238 NSUK/PT2019/10858 PT391091981 MOMOHJIMOH ABDULWAHAB KACHIWA Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
239 NSUK/PT2019/5578 PT1465558996 MONDAY GLORIA IJEOMA Female Imo (obowo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
240 NSUK/PT2019/11001 PT937894870 MONDAY OMALE B Male Kogi (Olamaboro LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
241 NSUK/PT2019/6160 PT1736738840 MOSES SARAPHINA DASOK Female Plateau (Mangu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
242 NSUK/PT2019/9618 PT1797539717 MUHAMMAD IDRIS JAMIL Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
243 NSUK/PT2019/11386 PT148638053 MUHAMMAD BAHJATU ABUBAKAR Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
244 NSUK/PT2019/7652 PT1230347413 Muhammad Ahmad Adazigu Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
245 NSUK/PT2019/3175 PT365413532 MUHAMMAD LUBABATU A Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
246 NSUK/PT2019/9943 PT1367248735 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
247 NSUK/PT2019/12462 PT952070923 Muktar Hauwa Female Borno (Hawul LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
248 NSUK/PT2019/9333 PT44593965 Murtala Yusuf Male Kaduna (Chikun LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
249 NSUK/PT2019/12591 PT1809303217 MURTALA FATIMA Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
250 NSUK/PT2019/13046 PT848352444 MUSA QUEEN Female Bauchi (Tafawa-Balewa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
251 NSUK/PT2019/11601 PT1009108476 MUSA BABA OSU Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
252 NSUK/PT2019/11871 PT284946564 MUSA LOIS JAMAIKA Female Plateau (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
253 NSUK/PT2019/14208 PT404788388 Musa Saratu John Female Kaduna (Zango-Kataf LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
254 NSUK/PT2019/10037 PT609675123 Nafiu Abubakar Muhammad Male Katsina (Daura LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
255 NSUK/PT2019/10235 PT455760993 NGBEDE ISAAC HARUNA Male Benue (Agatu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
256 NSUK/PT2019/8159 PT1086493520 NGUFWAN SALOME MONDAY Female Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
257 NSUK/PT2019/11438 PT1586851948 NWACHUKWU UZOCHUKWU MODESTY Male Imo (Aboh-Mbaise LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
258 NSUK/PT2019/12511 PT613340675 OBEYA STELLA ENEWA Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
259 NSUK/PT2019/9128 PT2131107441 OBODO CHILETA MERIT Female Imo (Ohaji-Eggema LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
260 NSUK/PT2019/11052 PT1791684070 OBOH TITO PAUL Male Edo (Esan North East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
261 NSUK/PT2019/3052 PT1416626918 OCHIGBO PETER EMMANUEL Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
262 NSUK/PT2019/13416 PT1139054845 ODAUDU JONATHAN J Male Kogi (Ofu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
263 NSUK/PT2019/7132 PT1165336711 ODIANA SOLOMON ALETOR Male Edo (Esan South East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
264 NSUK/PT2019/10482 PT20085638 ODOH PATIENCE Female Benue (Makurdi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
265 NSUK/PT2019/11228 PT1701174632 OGA SAMUEL ENENCHE Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
266 NSUK/PT2019/7441 PT1458511958 OGBADU BLESSING AJA Female Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
267 NSUK/PT2019/4636 PT393722521 OGBODO SUNDAY PETER Male Enugu (Nkanu West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
268 NSUK/PT2019/13373 PT172998394 OGBU EMMANUEL ANTHONY Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
269 NSUK/PT2019/10026 PT1806583436 OGWU EMMANUEL Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
270 NSUK/PT2019/3760 PT997143072 OJOBO ELIZABETH ONYEMOWO Female Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
271 NSUK/PT2019/8761 PT674428491 OJOH BERNICE IROROEFE EMMANUEL Female Delta (Ughelli North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
272 NSUK/PT2019/9642 PT1074997456 OKAFOR LEONARD IFEANYI Male Anambra (Njikoka LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
273 NSUK/PT2019/11779 PT573892422 Okemiri Onyinye Rosemary Male Abia (Bende LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
274 NSUK/PT2019/13829 PT1436282318 OKI PATIENCE EBELE Female Delta (Ndokwa West LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
275 NSUK/PT2019/11886 PT374051223 OKODUWA RACHEAL IMADE Female Edo (Ikpoba-Okha LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
276 NSUK/PT2019/8999 PT2045040009 OKONKWO BLESSING NGOZI Female Enugu (Uzo Uwani LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
277 NSUK/PT2019/11537 PT1158763027 OKPE JUSTINA Female Benue (Ohimini LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
278 NSUK/PT2019/8274 PT1992787653 Oladimeji Temitayo Enoch Male Oyo (Akinyele LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
279 NSUK/PT2019/8889 PT1346730605 OLATOYE RUTH ABOSEDE Female Oyo (Ibadan-Central LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
280 NSUK/PT2019/12175 PT322026964 Olawoye Odunayo Deborah Female Osun (Ayeda-Ade LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
281 NSUK/PT2019/12515 PT856159708 Oliver John Averson Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa Eggon LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
282 NSUK/PT2019/14138 PT2095120722 Olorunsuyi Ademola Solomon Male Kogi (Ijumu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
283 NSUK/PT2019/12926 PT1530642719 OLU BLESSING Female Nasarawa (Wamba LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
284 NSUK/PT2019/14330 PT58953474 Olusegun Tomilola Grace Female Ondo (Akure- South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
285 NSUK/PT2019/14111 PT1588337738 Omoigui Rosemary Female Delta (Aniocha South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
286 NSUK/PT2019/7470 PT2036462067 omolade ayobami samuel Male Ogun (Egbado North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
287 NSUK/PT2019/8487 PT787455560 Omonile Iyenijo Ifeoluwa Female Kogi (Kabba/Bunu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
288 NSUK/PT2019/12060 PT1554232007 ONJEWU ANDREW OGWUCHE Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
289 NSUK/PT2019/10464 PT612692660 ONOJA EMMANUEL OKOH Male Benue (Okpokwu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
290 NSUK/PT2019/9123 PT56961604 ONUELU FAITH NKOYEN Female Edo (Orhionmwon LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
291 NSUK/PT2019/11562 PT1152811212 ONYEZE CHUKWUEMEKA MALACHI Male Imo (Oru East LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
292 NSUK/PT2019/8241 PT1057400422 Osibu Anna Njo Female Cross River (Boki LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
293 NSUK/PT2019/8513 PT610177311 Osibu Anna Njo Female Cross River (Boki LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
294 NSUK/PT2019/7406 PT115857759 OSUNDIJI ABIODUN SUNDAY Male Osun (Odo-Otin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
295 NSUK/PT2019/7391 PT925448794 OTOKPA DAVID Male Benue (Ado LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
296 NSUK/PT2019/2980 PT327446556 OTSEPA RUTH AJEH Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
297 NSUK/PT2019/2722 PT277601190 OVAT FELIX MARTINS Male Cross River (Obudu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
298 NSUK/PT2019/8989 PT1940989277 OVIEMUNO BENJAMIN Male Delta (Aniocha South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
299 NSUK/PT2019/10855 PT1065017486 OWOLABI ABIODUN MAYOWA Male Ogun (Abeokuta -North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
300 NSUK/PT2019/11469 PT1181936010 OYEBADE YETUNDE FLORENCE Female Ogun (Ifo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
301 NSUK/PT2019/11231 PT325240662 OYEDEPO OLANIYI DAVID Male Kwara (Isin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
302 NSUK/PT2019/7059 PT679272412 PARIS MARY BASSI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
303 NSUK/PT2019/10934 PT629311402 PAUDAM SAFIYA MOHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
304 NSUK/PT2019/12977 PT1794413485 PHILIP PATIENCE Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
305 NSUK/PT2019/9319 PT648075476 prince egwuekwe emeka Male Enugu (Igbo Eze North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
306 NSUK/PT2019/8980 PT1515885443 RABIU MUHAMMAD Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
307 NSUK/PT2019/11273 PT263408271 Raymond Charity Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
308 NSUK/PT2019/4348 PT2087196370 SABO RUTH TURYA Female Gombe (Kaltungo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
309 NSUK/PT2019/6946 PT1360463856 Saheed Surajudeen Olayinka Male Kwara (Ilorin South LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
310 NSUK/PT2019/10305 PT935244911 Salehkanyip Samson Dangana Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
311 NSUK/PT2019/11029 PT644609804 SALIU SADEEQ OWOLABI Male Kwara (Irepodun LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
312 NSUK/PT2019/10654 PT649076832 SAMAILA KOKO ADAMU Male Kebbi (Koko-Besse LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
313 NSUK/PT2019/11981 PT184897278 SAMBO ESTHER Female Borno (Hawul LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
314 NSUK/PT2019/7848 PT542485645 Samuel Manassen Ebini Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
315 NSUK/PT2019/7582 PT117640296 SAMUEL DANJUMA Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
316 NSUK/PT2019/12570 PT2092438000 Sani Yahaya Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
317 NSUK/PT2019/8809 PT1647469974 SARAKI SEFIYAT NASIRU Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
318 NSUK/PT2019/13767 PT1069553013 Sashekwo Blessing Danchelo Female FCT-Abuja (Kuje LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
319 NSUK/PT2019/7488 PT1057341661 Shaibu Mustapha Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
320 NSUK/PT2019/11178 PT1319601075 SHALOM KASARACHI VIVIAN Female Imo (Ohaji-Eggema LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
321 NSUK/PT2019/13139 PT542912974 Shaura Usman Male Nasarawa (Toto LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
322 NSUK/PT2019/11604 PT538017741 SHEHU YUNUSA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
323 NSUK/PT2019/11114 PT202254750 Shehu Aliyu Zanwa Male Nasarawa (Lafia LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
324 NSUK/PT2019/9855 PT405243755 SHIKMIEL MOSES JULIUS Male Plateau (Pankshin LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
325 NSUK/PT2019/8460 PT1904915738 SHOBAMBO VICTORIA YETUNDE Female Ogun (Remo-North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
326 NSUK/PT2019/12486 PT1430569257 SHUAIBU MUSTAPHA DANSAUKA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
327 NSUK/PT2019/12301 PT399586261 SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI TAHIR Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
328 NSUK/PT2019/14080 PT391350002 SOLOMON DORCAS Female Benue (Ado LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
329 NSUK/PT2019/7497 PT1345889468 SOYOMBO ADUKE OLUBUSOLA Female Ogun (Ijebu-Ode LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
330 NSUK/PT2019/12421 PT1530389240 STEPHEN JULIUS NAANIET Male Plateau (Quan’pan LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
331 NSUK/PT2019/12078 PT1134293773 SULE SALISU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
332 NSUK/PT2019/8226 PT2118042114 SULEIMAN SADIQ Male Kaduna (Kaduna North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
333 NSUK/PT2019/13898 PT1589861500 SUNDAY DAVID Male Edo (Akoko Edo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
334 NSUK/PT2019/10171 PT1620459681 SUNUSI MOHAMMED Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
335 NSUK/PT2019/7028 PT781471765 TANIMU SALIHU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
336 NSUK/PT2019/5746 PT467596975 Tanimu Ibrahim Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
337 NSUK/PT2019/8412 PT294583594 TANKO HAKURI Male Nasarawa (Kokona LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
338 NSUK/PT2019/10850 PT1268714800 Tarimbuka David Yahonna Male Adamawa (Michika LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
339 NSUK/PT2019/8749 PT563039186 Tijjani Ahmad Dankishiya Male Nasarawa (Awe LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
340 NSUK/PT2019/7724 PT2009187796 TITUS GODIYA NGUWAP Female Plateau (Bokkos LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
341 NSUK/PT2019/9894 PT1152607729 Tyowase Magdalene Female Benue (Vandeikya LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
342 NSUK/PT2019/9578 PT741727735 Uchegbu Vivian Chidinma Female Imo (Isiala-Mbano LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
343 NSUK/PT2019/11169 PT66145025 UDOMETTE BRIGHT EMMANUEL Male Akwa Ibom (Essien-Udim LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
344 NSUK/PT2019/14227 PT2066107974 Ugba Racheal Msendoo Female Benue (Kwande LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
345 NSUK/PT2019/13292 PT86524452 UGORJI WILLIAMS KELECHI Male Imo (Mbaitoli LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
346 NSUK/PT2019/7516 PT298516538 ULOMA IFEANYI HIPPOLITE JOSEPH Male Imo (Ezinihtte LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
347 NSUK/PT2019/2128 PT856898811 UMAR YAHAYA Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
348 NSUK/PT2019/4924 PT1441765223 UMAR ISMAIL Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
349 NSUK/PT2019/12109 PT547803441 UMAR MUSTAPHA Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
350 NSUK/PT2019/12998 PT1570429774 Umar Zainab Bridget Female Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
351 NSUK/PT2019/11549 PT477592155 UMAR SANI BACHA Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
352 NSUK/PT2019/10327 PT67897412 UMEGE MAUREEN NKOLIKA Female Anambra (Onisha North LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
353 NSUK/PT2019/7384 PT229809650 UMORU SUNDAY Male Benue (Ogbadibo LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
354 NSUK/PT2019/10223 PT725477425 USMAN KHADIJAT Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
355 NSUK/PT2019/8125 PT2141009604 USMAN AMINAT JUMAI Female Kogi (Bassa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
356 NSUK/PT2019/9805 PT1767411324 USMAN MARYAM Female Niger (Suleja LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
357 NSUK/PT2019/11385 PT406528076 USMAN JIBRIN Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
358 NSUK/PT2019/7271 PT1772534563 UTUONGO MARY ISONG Female Akwa Ibom (Obot-Akara LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
359 NSUK/PT2019/3148 PT1260686135 UWAKWE CHIAGOZIEM NOEL Male Imo (Ahiazu-Mbaise LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
360 NSUK/PT2019/8092 PT943857337 UZOKA DANIEL OGINI Male Imo (Oguta LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
361 NSUK/PT2019/10514 PT1023672577 Vajeh Mary Ohunene Female Kogi (Okene LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
362 NSUK/PT2019/12126 PT1150364475 VINCENT MERCY OKORIE Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
363 NSUK/PT2019/12024 PT1235311526 WADA BENJAMIN Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
364 NSUK/PT2019/10631 PT01052100 Wakili Usman Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
365 NSUK/PT2019/7988 PT621781125 WISDOM GOODNESS OMONIGO Female Edo (Esan Central LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
366 NSUK/PT2019/13002 PT1300541111 YAHAYA JIBRIN Male Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
367 NSUK/PT2019/10115 PT1013330008 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI BAYERO Male Kebbi (Birnin-Kebbi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
368 NSUK/PT2019/8423 PT1040125444 YAKUB JOSEPH Male Bauchi (Tafawa-Balewa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
369 NSUK/PT2019/10196 PT1997946699 Yakubu Usman Okara Male Nasarawa (Nassarawa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
370 NSUK/PT2019/7362 PT1384570844 YAKUBU MUSBAHU ADAMU Male Kano (Gwale LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
371 NSUK/PT2019/11462 PT608503146 YAKUBU SERAH JOSHUA Female Plateau (Barkin Ladi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
372 NSUK/PT2019/10843 PT1058350963 Yakubu Auwal Male Kaduna (Ikara LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
373 NSUK/PT2019/13060 PT1304413459 YEPWI ALIGAZA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
374 NSUK/PT2019/11411 PT1942938661 Yunusa Jemilat Female Kogi (Dekina LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
375 NSUK/PT2019/8112 PT1359306780 YUSUF JAMEELA BUBA Male Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
376 NSUK/PT2019/11192 PT1896419414 YUSUF HARUNA Male Kogi (Ankpa LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
377 NSUK/PT2019/8119 PT1418168744 YUSUF MARYAM BUBA Female Nasarawa (Karu LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
378 NSUK/PT2019/11187 PT1726290575 YUSUF ABDULSALAM ALIYU Male Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
379 NSUK/PT2019/8468 PT1533139483 ZAIFADA HAUWA TIJANI Female Nasarawa (Keffi LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
381 NSUK/PT2019/9635 PT837925452 ZAKARI DANIEL UNEKWU Male Kogi (Omala LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
380 NSUK/PT2019/15192 SAHABO SAMIRAT JAURO Female Nasarawa (Nasarawa  LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
381 NSUK/PT2019/15259 DAVID DENIS Male Kaduna  (Jema  LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
382 NSUK/PT2019/15056 JOHN PEACE OJOCHENEMI Female Kogi  (Olamaboro   LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)
383 NSUK/PT2019/15828  PT1645478303 AGULLEH VANDEFAN JUDITH Female Benue  (Gboko   LGA) B.Sc. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (PT)