FACULTY OF ADMINISTRATION FIRST SEMESTER 2014/2015 SESSION LECTURE TIME-TABLE


NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI
FACULTY OF ADMINISTRATION
FIRST SEMESTER 2014/2015 SESSION LECTURE TIME-TABLE

DAY    8     –     10      10       –     12 12       –   2pm 2pm     –     4pm 4pm   –       6pm
Mon. PAD416 (THEATRE)
BUS412 (NEW LT)
TAX112 (ADM11)
ESP111 (GAFAR HALL)
BAF217 (ADM14)
ACC111:100 ECONS EDU (ADM09)
BAF312 (ADM14)
BUS313 (THEATRE)
ACC211 B&F (ADM11)
ENT211(GAFAR HALL)
PAD216 (NEW LT)
 
PAD411 (ADM14)
BUS215 (THEATRE)
ACC317 (ADM11)
PAD310 (NEW LT)
PAD111 (ACC & B.ADM)
(1000 SEAT AUD.)
ENT313 (GAFAR HALL)
BUS214 (THEATRE)
BAF211 (ADM14)
ESP211 (GAFAR HALL)
BUS414 (ADM11)
ACC214 (NEW LT)
PAD111
(P.ADM & TAX) (1000 SEAT AUD)
ECO111 (1000 SEAT AUD.)
ACC312 (THEATRE)
ENT114 (ADM14)
ENT318 (GAFAR HALL)
BUS415 (ADM11)
PAD311 (NEW LT)
 
Tue. CMP111 (THEATRE)
PAD417 (ADM08)
ENT314 (ADM14)
TAX114 (ADM11)
ENT212 (GAFAR HALL)
ACC313 (NEW LT)
 
ACC411 (ADM11)
BAF311 (ADM14)
ACC111:100LB.ADM (THEATRE)
ENT213 (GAFAR HALL)
BAF214 (ADM10)
BUS112 (B.ADM) (NEW LT) ACC111:100 ECONS   (ADM08)
PAD213 (THEATRE)
BUS311 (ADM11)
BAF313 (ADM14)
ENT316 (GAFAR HALL)
BUS111 (1000 SEAT AUD) BUS216 (200L ACC) (NEW LT)
 
BAF315 (ADM14)
PAD114 (THEARTER)
BAF212 (ADM11)
ENT214 (GAFAR HALL)
SOC111 (NEW LT)
 
ACC316 (THEATRE)
BUS410 (NEW LT)
BAF111 (ADM11)
ENT312 (GAFAR HALL)
TAX111 (ADM14)
 
Wed. PAD312 (THEATRE)
ACC211 (ACCT.,ADM11)
ACC211 (BUS ADMIN. ADM14)
ENT218 (GAFAR HALL)  
SOC213: (1000 SEAT AUD.) 7AM-9AM
BUS112(P.ADM/BAF112) (NEW LT)
 
ACC311 (ADM11)
PAD413 (THEARTRE)
ACC315 (ADM14)
ENT113 (GAFAR HALL)
ECO211: (1000 SEAT AUD.)
ACC416 (NEW LT)
ACC415 (ADM14)
PAD418 (ADM09)
BUS312 (THEATRE)
BUS413 (ADM11)
BUS213 (NEW LT)
 
ACC318 (THEATRE)
BAF213 (ADM11)
BAF316 (ADM14)
BUS315 (NEW LT)
PSY110 (100 P.ADM , B&F)
(1000 SEAT AUD.)
PAD313 (THEATRE)
PAD412(ADM11)
BAF314 (ADM14)
ENT216(GAFAR HALL)
BUS211 (NEW LT)
Thur. GST111(THEATRE)
PAD316 (ADM14)
BAF317 (ADM11)
PAD414 (ADM08)
ACC412 (NEW LT)
ENT315 (GAFAR HALL)
ESP311 (THEARTRE)
ACC414 (ADM11)
BUS411 (ADM14)
ENT215 (GAFAR HALL)
BUS216 (200LBADM) /BAF215
(NEW LT)
TAX113 (ADM09)
BAF113 (ADM11)
ACC212/BAF213 (THEATRE)
ENT319 (ADM14)
ENT112 (GAFAR HALL) BUS310 (NEW LT)
PAD317 (ADM07)
BUS215: ACCT ONLY (ADM11)
BUS217 (P.ADM) (THEATRE)
BAF318 (ADM14)
ENT217 (GAFAR HALL)
ACC111 (200 L. PUB)( NEW LT)
BAF216 (ADM09)
ACC213 (THEATRE)
ACC112 (ADM11)
BUS314 (ADM14)
ENT311(GAFAR HALL)
PAD314 (B.ADM)(NEW LT)
Fri. GST113 (THEATRE)
ACC413 (ADM11)
PAD318 (ADM14)
PAD415 (ADM08)
BUS316 (NEW LT)
ENT317 (GAFAR HALL)
ACC111 (100L B&F) (ADM14)
ACC314 (THEATRE)
PAD315 (ADM07)
BUS212 (NEW LT)
ACC111:100L ACCT (ADM11)
ENT111 (GAFAR HALL)
JUMU’AT PRAYERS/POSTGRADUATES’ LECTURES
  • Kindly adhere to the time-table, Extra-lessons/ Tutorials/ Fixed lectures can hold in any other free venue
  • All GENIUNE complaints should be forwarded to the Faculty Time-Table Representative

Ismaila Olotu Abdullahi
Faculty Time-Table Officer
RM35, Faculty Building

SCHOOL OF PRELIMINARY STUDIES 2014 2015 ADMISSION


ICT NO. NAME SEX COURSE STATE L.G.C
PRE201400007 FAITH EMMANUEL IBRAHIM FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400008 HABIB NDATSU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400010 RITA UMARU OTE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NIGER LAVUN
PRE201400014 BLESSING OKEH .S. FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400026 LYDIA EDWARD OYO-ITEMEM FEMALE PRE-FRENCH CROSS-RIVER AKPAB
PRE201400030 MERCY SUNDAY FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400042 MARGARET ONOJA EHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400054 MARYAM DANJUMA DANGANA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400165 RENKLE TANREN VICTOR MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400066 HARUNA GARBA FAROUK MALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400071 NAMOLU GALE PAUL MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400075 SYLVIA ODIAH CHIDINMA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH DELTA OSH-N
PRE201400083 VICTORIA PETER EHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400088 MORONKE EKUNDAYO ELIZABET FEMALE PRE-FRENCH EKITI IJERO
PRE201400106 YISARGA DINSHIYA MALE PRE-FRENCH TARABA DONGA
PRE201400111 SAMSON RABO MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400121 SAMSON ISHAKU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400131 HELEN IDOKO EYEMANU FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400137 TINA OKEI CHIOMA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400135 PRICILLA AMOS ANGO FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KADUNA KAURA
PRE201400139 GYANCHE MARTINS ISMAILA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400143 AUGUSTUS SIMON AKALBANDA MALE PRE-FRENCH ADAMAWA MUB-N
PRE201400146 PEACE ZAKKA TITUS FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ADAMAWA LAMUR
PRE201400166 RAHILA TITUS FEMALE PRE-FRENCH PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400167 LUCKY JOSHUA APANYDABWO MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400169 MATHEW PATAKA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400171 HASSANA IDI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400172 SOLOMON OGBAJE JOHN MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400175 ANITA IKPEBE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OKPOK
PRE201400181 UMAR YAKUBU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400214 JOSEPH ENOKELA ECHE MALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE APA
PRE201400220 SARAH IDRIS TEMITOPE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH EDO EST-E
PRE201400218 GODIYA TUKURA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400222 ESTHER FARINDE AYOSHUBOMI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH OSUN ORIAD
PRE201400227 CECILIA ONMEJE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400233 GLADYS SUNDAY HANNAH MARI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400239 CALEB ALAKU MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400252 JULIET IKEOBETTA AKACHI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ENUGU NSUKK
PRE201400267 KHADIJAT GBAMOSI DAMILOLA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KWARA OFFA
PRE201400272 WEALTH SALIU RALIAT FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI OKENE
PRE201400298 ITINU OREKAN FAVOUR FEMALE PRE-FRENCH OYO IBADAN
PRE201400293 BLESSING E. CHRISTOPHER FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400294 JUDITH CHUKWUEZE CHIZOBA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ENUGU AWGU
PRE201400297 ZADOK ABRAHAM IWALA MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400301 ALICE JATAU FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400306 FATIMA UMAR FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400314 MARY ONOJA ADA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400319 HOSEA DANLADI MALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400322 PRECIOUS DAKWOYI FEMALE PRE-FRENCH NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400200 BLESSING ODIBA FEMALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI DEKIN
PRE201400209 IBRAHIM YUSUF ADEIZA MALE PRE-FRENCH KOGI OKENE
PRE201400107 CLINTON NAPSHAT SABO MALE PRE-FRENCH PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400064 ISIKAKU LYNDA CHINYELE FEMALE PRE-FRENCH ANAMBRA NJIKOKA
PRE201400125 AMINCHI MAINASARA ILIYA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400005 SA’ADATU YAHAYA LAWAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 BORNO GWAZA
PRE201400012 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400044 COMFORT SAMSON FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400027 ANNA EDWARD FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKPAB
PRE201400036 AUDU GATA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400063 VICTOR OLUWATOBI DISHATU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ONDO OWO
PRE201400035 AYUBA GISHI YAKUBU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400039 DADDY MADAKI DAKI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400046 WINNER PAUL SHEKWOKNIGAZ FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400047 LAWRENCE DANLADI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400049 IKO AMOS MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400050 HADIZA MOHAMMED FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400082 BLESSING ANOKWURU .J. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 IMO EZINI
PRE201400051 WILLIAMS BUTUS AYENAJE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400052 ALICE LAWRENCE AYA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400055 ALPHONSUS HUBOR .A. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400068 EZEKIEL BANA BANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400070 OKOLO LAZARUS JOSEPH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400079 JONATHAN ROCKY KOJO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI BASSG
PRE201400081 LOIS SAMUEL ADEOLA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400110 BARAKAT OSENI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400085 DANLADI GAMBO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400086 AMINU IBRAHIM MUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400091 HAGGAI BAWA HABU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400093 UMAR MOHAMMED FARUK MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400094 ABUBAKAR AGADE YAKUBU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400095 MIRIAM NUHU BENNY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400101 AKOLO EMMANUEL AUGUSTINE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400112 OBI EYA BAYO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400117 ABDULRASHED ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400118 MATHIAS EDWARD TADU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400119 PATIENT DANSABE APARSHE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400123 TIMOTHY JAMES MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400126 OLATUNDE MUHAMMAD .A. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400161 HAUWA ISHAQ FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KANO ROGO
PRE201400133 MURJANATU DOUGLAS MOLON FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 GOMBE KALTU
PRE201400160 RAYMOND WANCH MAGANI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400174 YAKUBU IBRAHIM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400162 STELLA OFFOR ASHEADZI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400164 HABIBU ABDULRAHMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NIGER MARIG
PRE201400173 JAPHET MAGAJI JEKREH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400177 PAMBOLO DANLAMI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400180 SAIDU LIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400188 JENNIFER AGBARAJI AHUNNA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 IMO ABO-M
PRE201400193 MARYAM SULEIMAN SANI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400204 BLESSING DAUDA YUSUF FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400208 EMMANUEL BENJAMIN ABAMA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400015 OKUNOLA OLORUNJUWA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI IJUMU
PRE201400009 CHIMEZIE UDEZE GODWIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA ORU-S
PRE201400032 SEKINATU DAUDA KHALID FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400034 TERUNGWA ATUME JOSEPH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BENUE USHON
PRE201400038 FATIMA BILYAMINU SULEIMAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400072 DAVID IBRAHIM IKO-OJO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI OFU
PRE201400065 AHMED MUHAMMAD -HADI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400069 WANE PHILIP JOSHUA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400076 ABIGAIL DAVID OLUWASEUN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400090 ONORIODE AKPATA PAUL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 DELTA ISO-S
PRE201400103 ISHAKU JAMES SHADAWO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KADUNA KARGA
PRE201400108 JAMES IBRAHIM ELAYO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400116 ABDULRASHED SULEIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400122 YAHAYA ISAH AISHA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KOGI ANKPA
PRE201400142 ABIGAIL ADAMS AZIGE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400149 ABDULMUMIN IBRAHIM .T. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400156 SADIYA MUHAMMAD FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400168 ABIDEMI OMOTOLA OMOWAOL FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 OGUN IJE-O
PRE201400176 HANIFAT IBRAHIM ZABUTU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400189 CHRISTOPHER DAVID ISHAYA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400191 GLORIANA ZAIGI AMIN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400192 RISHAMA THANI JONATHAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400201 EMMANUEL OKEREKE CHINAZA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ABIA AROCH
PRE201400195 HENRY OKOYE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA AWK-S
PRE201400011 FREDERICK UROKO UROKO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE OGBAD
PRE201400029 ABSALOM MAICHIBI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400043 JUSTICE DANJUMA SHEKWOSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400053 ISHAYA ISAAC MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ADAMAWA HONG
PRE201400057 CHIAMAKA ONUKWUFOR .C. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 IMO OBOWO
PRE201400059 THOMAS IKYERNUN THERESA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE KONSH
PRE201400073 DOGARA ISHAYA ALORI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400092 KWATA JOSEPH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ADAMAWA MICHI
PRE201400096 ADAMU GAFI ABDULSAMAD MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400097 FAVOUR FANDA ANGWA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA JABA
PRE201400115 FATIMA HASSAN HALIDU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400127 NYYANI KWASU JESSICA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA ZAN-K
PRE201400130 EMMANUEL NDUKWE ONYEKA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABIA BENDE
PRE201400134 VENYAKO JOHNSON INUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA ABJ-M
PRE201400078 JOSEPH DAVID FRIDAY MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 KADUNA ZAN-K
PRE201400211 GREGORY WAKILI MAIGAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400205 GIFT ALIYU SHEKWOYANDU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABUJA ABJ-M
PRE201400215 PHILIP NUHU GOMMA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400231 AYAKA STEPHEN AKPA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400234 SAMUEL YABO AWYETU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400232 LYDIA PAUL KASHAM FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KADUNA KACHI
PRE201400235 SHEFIU SULEIMAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400250 MUCHELO DANLAMI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400259 JOSEPH ISHAYA KATU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400262 KABIRU ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400266 PRISCILLA JETHRO ZAKARIAH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA ABAJI
PRE201400305 AMINAH TANIMU LADI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400275 GRACE GONI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 BORNO ASKIR
PRE201400277 MUSA MUHAMMAD BALA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400302 ADAM IBRAHIM AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400279 AISHATU SHUAIBU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400283 REMMIE CLARKE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400284 HELEN AUDU ALADI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400289 ZAINAB UMAR ZUYEALI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KOGI BASSG
PRE201400291 SIMBIYAT JIMOH ASPICTA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400303 PRECIOUS BELLO BELLO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 EDO ETS-C
PRE201400307 LAMAH GYONGON JAMES FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400309 GOODNESS EKENEME E. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400312 DAVID GALADIMA JOSEPH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400445 SAKINA SHUAIBU APA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400334 ALIYU MUSA ALIYU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400337 ZAKARIAH ZABADI .E. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400345 JOHN OLOTU ISACC MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400346 RHODA JOSEPH .A. FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400212 KABIRU HARUNA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400223 OWUSONAB .O. AMIRIKPA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400243 DANJUMA DANLAMI MUSA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400274 BLESSING IKPE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400261 GRACE ATTAHIRU SHITNAAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 PLATEAU QUANA
PRE201400265 SHEBA JETRON ZOLOKWO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ABUJA ABAJI
PRE201400276 IDRIS AHMED AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400281 MUAWIYAH AHMAD IDRIS MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400308 IBRAHIM KAKU MEGINA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400320 HALIDU MUSTAPHA BOBBO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO ASKIR
PRE201400332 ZAINAB ABULAZEEZ ADEPOJO FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 KWARA OFFA
PRE201400348 MOHAMMED ABDULKARIM .J. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400351 BABAWO ABDULKARIM JIBRIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400329 MUHAMMAD MUSA JA’AFARU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400213 MUSA HUSSAINI JIBRIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400228 SIMON PAUL IKPEH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE OBI
PRE201400236 DANIEL OMAKU ONANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA DOMA
PRE201400247 MAMMAN ANYITOMIZAYI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400270 BLESSING OCHOWECHI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400325 HASSANA YUSUF MUSA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400326 SUMMAIYA YUSUF OMAKI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400324 HAFSAT YUSUF OMAKI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400318 DANIEL AHMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 TARABA IBI
PRE201400335 CHRISTOPHER UKEM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 CROSS RIVER OBUDU
PRE201400343 BRIDGET BACHESON ZALLY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400344 FESTUS EZEKIEL DANFULA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400377 JOE BECHA ELISHA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU KANKE
PRE201400385 YAKUBU KILYOBAS SOLOMON MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 YOBE NANGE
PRE201400399 GBENGA BADMUS RAPHEAL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 LAGOS AMUWO
PRE201400415 ZINGKUR NIMZING SAMUEL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU LAN-N
PRE201400416 BENEDICT MICHEAL WENGSU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400424 DAPWUNA GONJING BAKO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 PLATEAU KANKE
PRE201400438 PATIENCE ALHASSAN FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400299 LOIS BEM NGUAVESE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 BENUE KWAND
PRE201400356 UMAR NUHU ABUBAKAR MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEFFI
PRE201400359 HAJARA IBRAHIM YUSUF FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA WAMBA
PRE201400362 EMMANUEL SUNDAY GANA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400363 SCHOLASTISCA BLARE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400375 JUSTINA AZAKI SHEKWODAKPE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400373 RITA AYUBA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400379 UMBUGADU DANJUMA AJEGEN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400383 JUSTINA ODONYE OSEKWEYI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA OBI
PRE201400384 ELIZABETH JONATHAN AZUMI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400387 KABEER USMAN MUHAMMAD MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400386 BENJAMIN FRANCIS ARIGU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400391 AKU ALLU GAMBO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400400 RUTH GATA CHRISTIANA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400411 MERCY SUNDAY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400403 ONUCK JIPSON MANASSEH MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400408 KETURAH AKPA ANYALEMAH FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400410 JOEL JOSEPH ALLAHNANAN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400418 BERNICE ENE IDASHO JAMES MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400417 GODWIN JOHN SAMBARI MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400419 JOYCE FADEH YAKUBU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400421 JEREMIAH EDWARD ALU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400425 DANIEL EMMANUEL MARGA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400427 ASHEYA AUGUSTINE GLORIA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA NAS/EGGON
PRE201400428 BALA JATAU ELISHA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400429 ADAMU PHILIP LUKU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA LAFIA
PRE201400432 SANAJE HASSNA KURA MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400434 AKUZHIPYI CLEMENT MERCY FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400446 HASSANA ADAMU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KARU
PRE201400447 RIFKATU BATURE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400450 EUPHEMIA MAIJIMI PAUL FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400453 HANIFAH ALLAH-KAYI SAFIYANU FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 NASARAWA KEANA
PRE201400353 SADIYA SANI RESHI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400390 AISHA SANI FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA KOKONA
PRE201400392 GIDEON AUTA GODWIN MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA AKWANGA
PRE201400455 ADAHWARI MUHAMMAD .M. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 NASARAWA TOTO
PRE201400464 YAKUBU YUSUF EDO MALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 NASARAWA NAS
PRE201400360 YAZID JIBRIN MUHAMMED MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400361 SHALOM IYAKKWO SHEKYANDU MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 ABUJA KUJE
PRE201400017 MADU FLORENCE IFEOMA FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 ANAMBRA ORUBA-S
PRE201400458 MIKANG SAMUEL DIDEL MALE PRE-SCIENCE 1 KADUNA QUANA
PRE201400413 ADAMU MUKADDAM MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO BAMA
PRE201400423 IBRAHIM ANJILI .H. MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 BORNO BIU
PRE201400459 LUKA JOHN ITSE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 PLATEAU JOS-E
PRE201400462 INIOBONG JOE-SAMUEL EKPE MALE PRE-SCIENCE 2 AKWA IBOM UYO
PRE201400376 AMARACHI OSOND GRACE FEMALE PRE-SCIENCE 3 ABIA ISI-S